Volleyball Reference

Alabama

Alabaster: Thompson High School
Alabaster: Thompson Middle School
Albertville: Albertville High School
Andalusia: Straughn High School
Anniston: Donoho High School
Anniston: Saks High School
Arab: Arab High School
Ashville: St Clair County High School
Athens: Athens Bible High School
Athens: Athens Middle School
Athens: Live Well Center
Attalla: Etowah High School
Auburn: Auburn University
Bay Minette: James Faulkner Jr. College
Bessemer: Oak Grove High School
Birmingham: Altamont School
Birmingham: Birmingham Southern College
Birmingham: Birmingham Volleyball Complex
Birmingham: Covington Floors
Birmingham: Decatur Heritage School
Birmingham: Erwin High School
Birmingham: Fultondale High School
Birmingham: Gym Service Installations
Birmingham: Metropolitan Church of God
Birmingham: Mountain Brook High School
Birmingham: Parkway Christian Academy
Birmingham: Shades Mountain Christian Sch
Birmingham: Southside High School
Birmingham: University of Alabama
Birmingham: Vestavia Hills High School
Birmingham: West End High School
Boaz: Guntersville High School
Boaz: Sardis High School
Boaz: Snead State Community College
Brewton: Brewton High School
Chatom: Washington County High School
Chelsea: Chelsea High School
Cherokee: Cherokee High School
Clay: Clay United Methodist Church
Collinsville: Collinsville High School
Demopolis: Demopolis High School
Dothan: Houston Academy
Enterprise: Dauphin Junior High School
Enterprise: Enterprise High School
Enterprise: Enterprise Junior High School
Enterprise: Enterprise State Jr. College
Eufaula: Eufaula High School
Eufaula: Eufaula Parks & Recreation
Fayette: Fayette High School
Fayette: Fayette Middle School
Florence: Mars Hill Bible School
Fort Payne: Fort Payne High School
Fort Payne: Fort Payne Middle School
Gadsden: Gadsden High School
Gardendale: Gardendale High School
Gardendale: Tabernacle Christian School
Geraldine: Geraldine High School
Guntersville: Carlisle Park Middle School
Guntersville: Guntersville High School
Homewood: Homewood High School
Hoover: Berry Middle School
Hoover: Hoover High School
Hoover: Simmons Middle School
Hoover: Spain Park High School
Hueytown: Hueytown Middle School
Huntsville: Faith Presbyterian Church
Huntsville: Huntsville Recreation Dept
Huntsville: Lakewood Community Center
Huntsville: NASA Volleyball Club
Huntsville: Scruggs Community Center
Huntsville: Von Braun Center
Jacksonville: Jackson State University
Killen: Brooks High School
Kinston: Kinston Schools
Leighton: Colbert County High School
Locust Fork: Locust Fork High School
Madison: Bob Jones High School
McCalla: McAdory High School
McCalla: Tannehill Valley Baptist Church
Midland City: Dale County High School
Moulton: Lawrence County High School
Mobile: Corpus Christi Boosters
Mobile: Corpus Christi Church
Mobile: Mobile Mech City of
Mobile: St. Ignatius Church
Mobile: UMS Wright Prep School
Montgomery: Alabama Christian Academy
Montgomery: Eastwood Christian School
Montgomery: Loveless Academy
Montgomery: Montgomery Catholic High School
Montgomery: RAM Enterprises, Inc.
Mtn Brook: Mountain Brook High School
Normal: Alabama A & M University
Northport: Northport Jr. High School
Odenville: St. Clare County High School
Opelika: Opelika High School
Parrish: Parrish High School
Pinson: Clay-Chalkville High School
Pinson: Rudd Middle School
Prattville: Autauga Academy
Prichard: Vigor High School
Red Level: Red Level School
Russellville: Russellville High School
Russellville: Russellville Middle School
Scottsboro: Scottsboro Junior High School
Spanish Fork: St Paul�s Episcopal Church
Tarrant: Tarrant Middle School
Troy: Charles Henderson High School
Troy: Park Memorial U Methodist Church
Troy: Troy City Board of Education
Tuscaloosa: Central High School
Tuscaloosa: Holy Spirit High School
Tuscaloosa: Tuscaloosa Academy
Tuscaloosa: Tuscaloosa High School
Tuscaloosa: Tuscaloosa Middle School
Tuscaloosa: Tuscaloosa City Schools
Tuscaloosa: University of Alabama
Valley: City of Valley
Vestavia Hills: Vestavia Hills High School
Walnut Grove: West End High School
Walnut Grove: West End Junior High Sch.
Weaver: Weaver High School
York: Sumter Academy

Alaska

Anchorage: A.R.C.A.
Anchorage: Clark Jr. High School
Anchorage: University of Alaska
Anchorage: East Anchorage High School
Anchorage: Grace Christian School
Anchorage: Hanshew Jr. College
Anchorage: Heritage Christian School
Anchorage: Service High School
Barrow: Barrow High School
Barrow: Eben Hopson Middle School
Barrow: North Slope Borough School District
Chevak: Chevak School
Delta Junction: Delta High School
Fort Wainwright: Fort Wainwright PFC
Glennallen: Kenny Lake School
Gustavus: Gustavus High School
Homer: Jay Bryant General Contractors
Hoonah: Hoonah High School
Kake: Kake City School District
Kenia: Kenia Central High School
Kenia: Peninsula Borough SD
Ketchikan: Schoenbar Middle School
Kodiak: Kodiak High School
Metlakatla: Annette Islands School District
North Pole: North Pole High School
Palmer: MAT-SU Borough School District
Seward: Seward High School
Sitka: Craig High School
Sitka: Mt. Edgecombe High School
Sitka: Sitka High School
Soldotna: Kenai Peninsula School District
Soldotna: Skyview High School
Soldotna: Soldotna Bible Chapel
Soldotna: Soldotna High School (Kenia)
Soldotna: Soldotna Middle School
Wasilla: Athletic Supply Co
Wasilla: Wasilla High School
Wrangell: City of Wrangell
Wrangell: Wrangell High School

Arizona

Alma: Alma High School
Ash Fork: Ash Fork High School
Baghdad: Baghdad High School
Beaver Dam: Beaver Dam High School
Casa Grande: Palo Verde Elementary
Cave Creek: Cactus Shadows High School
Cave Creek: Cave Creek School District
Chandler: Chandler High School
Chandler: Seton Catholic High School
Coolidge: Coolidge Parks & Recreation
Flagstaff: Northern Arizona University
Florence: Florence High School
Fort Huachuca: Ft. Huachuca Sports
Gilbert: Freestone Recreation Center
Gilbert: Gilbert School District
Glendale: Glendale Community College
Globe: Globe Unified School Dist #1
Higley: Higley High School
Kayenta: Monument Valley High School
Keams Canyon: Hopi High School
Kearny: Ray District High School
Lake Havasu: Thunderbolt Middle School
Litchfield Park: Litchfield Elementary School
Mesa: City of Mesa Parks and Recreation
Mesa: Mesa Baptist Church
Mesa: Mesa High School
Paradise Valley: Phoenix Country Day School
Phoenix: City of Phoenix
Phoenix: Horizon Community Learning Ctr.
Phoenix: Longview Neighborhood Recreation
Phoenix: Moon Valley Country Club
Phoenix: Phoenix Parks & Recreation
Phoenix: Pride Pavilion
Phoenix: Riverside Elementary
Phoenix: Salvation Army AZ
Phoenix: Sunnyslope High School
Pima: Pima Unified School District
Pinetop: Sierra Springs Ranch
Prescott: Yavapai College
Prescott Valley: Bradshaw Mt East HS
Proving Ground: US Army Proving Ground
Queen Creek: Coolidge Elementary School
Rio Rico: Rio Rico High School
Safford: Safford High School
Scottsdale: Cave Creek USD #93
Sedona: Big Park Community School
Sedona: Sedona Red Rock High School
Seligman: Seligman High School
Sierra Vista: Buena High School
Sierra Vista: City of Sierra Vista
Springerville: Round Valley Unified School District
St. Johns: St. Johns High School
St. Johns: Salt River Project
Teec Nos Pros: Red Mesa High School
Tempe: Home Courts LLC
Tolleson: Tolleson Union High School
Tuba City: Greyhills Academy High School
Tuba City: Tuba City High School
Tucson: American Specialty Floors
Tucson: Catalina Foothills High School
Tucson: Flowing Wells Schools
Tucson: St. Gregory College Preparatory
Whitman: Nadaburg Elementary School
Yuma: Kofa High School
Yuma: Yuma High School

Arkansas

Alma: Alma High School
Arkadelphia: Arkadelphia High School
Arkadelphia: Goza Junior High School
Arkadelphia: Henderson State University
Arkadelphia: Ouachita Baptist University
Ashdown: Ashdown Jr/Sr High School
Bella Vista: Bella Vista Baptist Church
Benton: Benton High School
Camden: Camden Fairview High School
Conway: Hendrix College
Fayetteville: University of Arkansas
Fort Smith: Chaffin Junior High School
Fort Smith: Fort Smith Public Schools
Fort Smith: Roger Richey Enterprises, Inc.
Fort Smith: Westark College
Greenwood: Raymond Wells Middle School
Greenwood: Wells Jr High School
Jacksonville: Jacksonville High School
Little Rock: Christ the King School
Little Rock: Mount St. Mary Academy
Little Rock: Pulaski Academy
Little Rock: St. Edwards School
Little Rock: University of Arkansas
Lonoke: Lonoke Middle School
North Little Rock: Immaculate Conception Catholic School
Pine Bluff: Pine Bluff Arsenal
Searcy: Harding University
Siloam Springs: Siloam Springs High School
Springdale: Shiloh Christian School
State University: Arkansas State University
Van Buren: Van Buren High School
Waldron: Waldron High School

California

Alhambra: Ramona Convent School
Alta Loma: Alta Loma High School
Anaheim: American Sports Center
Anaheim: City of Anaheim
Apple Valley: Apple Valley High School
Apple Valley: Granite Hills High School
Arcadia: Arcadia High School
Arcata: Arcata Christian School
Arcata: City of Arcata
Arleta: Branford Recreation Center
Arvin: Arvin High School
Atascadero: Atascadero High School
Atherton: Sacred Heart Prep School
Atwater: Atwater High School
Auburn: Auburn Recreation District
Auburn: Placer High School
Bakersfield: Bakersfield College
Bakersfield: Canyon Hills Assembly of God
Bakersfield: Foothill High School
Bakersfield: Kern Community College District
Bakersfield: Kern High School District
Bakersfield: North Bakersfield High School
Bakersfield: Ridgeview High School
Bakersfield: West High School
Beaumont: 1st Southern Baptist Church
Bell: Bell High School
Bellflower: Hufcor/Airwall Inc.
Benicia: Benicia Unified School District
Beverly Hills: Beverly Hills High School
Biggs: Biggs High School
Boron: Boron High School
Brentwood: Heritage High School
Burney: Burney Jr/Sr High School
Buttonwillow: Buttonwillow School
Calistoga: Calistoga High School
Cameron Park: Church of the Foothills
Campbell: Campbell Community Center
Canoga Park: Rosemead High School
Canoga Park: Luther Burbank MS
Carlsbad: La Costa Canyon High School
Carlsbad: Stagecoach Community Center
Carlsbad: Stagecoach Park
Castle: Castle AFB
Ceres: Central Valley High School
Cerritos: Gahr High School
Chatsworth: Sierra Canyon School
Chico: Chico Unified School District
Chino: Chino Unified School District
Chico: Pleasant Valley High School
Chowchilla: Chowchilla Union High School
Chula Vista: Southwestern Community College
Citrus Heights: First Nazarene Church
City of Commerce: City of Commerce
Claremont: Bonita High School
Claremont: Harvey Mudd College
Clayton: Diablo View Middle School
Clayton: YMCA Concord/Clayton
Clear Lake: Oakhill High School
Coalinga: Coalinga Secure Treatment Facilities
Concord: Bedford Aviation
Corona: Bellflower High School
Corona: Covina High School
Corona: Diamond Ranch
Corona: East Los Angeles College
Corona: Junipero Serra High School
Corona: Maverick Volleyball Club
Corona: Tomark TM Plant
Corona: West Covina High School
Coronado: Coronado High School
Costa Mesa: Estancia High School
Costa Mesa: Southern California College
Covina: Charter Oak Unified School District
Covina: Covina United School District
Covina: Gladstone High School
Crescent City: Del Norte High School
Culver City: Culver City High School
Culver City: Culver City Volleyball Club
Cupertino: Cupertino High School
Cupertino: Homestead High School
Cypress: Brethren Christian School
Daly City: Daly City Parks & Recreation
Davis: Davis School District
Davis: Emerson Jr. High School
Davis: Holmes Jr. High School
Davis: Sacramento Valley Volleyball Club
Delano: City of Delano
Denair: Denair High School
Dixon: Dixon High School
Dunsmuir: Dunsmuir High School
Edwards: Desert High School
Encinitas: North Coast Presbyterian Church
El Centro: Southwest High School
El Dorado: LL Christian Construction
El Monte: El Monte Union High School
El Segundo: Radl Stephen
Encinitas: Canyon Crest Academy
Encinitas: City of Encinitas
Escondido: Calvin Christian High School
Fairfield: Grange Middle School
Fairfield: Green Valley Middle School
Fairfield: Vanden High School
Fillmore: Fillmore High School
Folsom: Broadstone Racquet Club
Fort Thomas: Fort Thomas High School
Fresno: 1st Armenian Presbyterian Church
Fresno: California State University-Fresno
Fresno: Fortune-Ratliff General Contractors
Fresno: Fresno Christian Center
Fresno: Fresno High School
Fresno: Lewis C Nelson & Sons, Inc.
Fresno: Washington Union High School
Fullerton: Troy High School
Galt: Breakaway Sports
Gardena: FBC USA Inc
Gardena: Gardena High School
Gardena: Serra High School
Geyserville: Geyserville Education Park
Gilroy: Gilroy High School
Glendale: Glendale Adventist Academy
Glendale: Glendale High School
Glendora: Charter Oak High School
Gonzales: Gonzales High School
Granite Bay: Bayside Covenant Church
Granite Bay: Olive Ranch Elementary School
Granada Hills: Hillcrest Christian School
Grenada Hills: Porter Middle School #2
Gustine: Gustine High School
Hanford: Hanford Joint Union High School
Hanford: YMCA of Kings County
Hayward: California State University
Hayward: Hayward Boys & Girls Club
Hercules: City of Hercules
Hermosa Beach: Dig for Kids
Hilmar: Brett Tate
Hilmar: Hilmar High School
Hillsborough: Crystal Springs High School
Hollister: Rancho San Justo High School
Hollister: Rancho San Justo Middle School
Hollister: San Benito High School
Huntington Beach: Brethren Christian High School
Huntington Beach: Edison High School
Huntington Beach: Huntington Beach High School
Inglewood: Morningside High School
Irvine: City of Irvine
Irvine: Word of Faith Family Church
Kelseyville: Kelseyville High School
Kentfield: Marin Catholic High School
La Canada: Flintridge Prep School
Lafayette: Stanley Middle School
La Habra: North Orange City Comm. Distr.
La Habra: North Orange County Comm. College
La Jolla: La Jolla Country Day School
La Jolla: St. Bishop�s School
La Mesa: Grossmont High School
La Mesa: West Lake High School
La Mirada: Biola University
La Mirada: City of La Mirada
La Mirada: La Mirada High School
La Puente: Nogales High School
La Quinta: Amistad High School
La Quinta: Desert Sands USD
Laguna Beach: Laguna Beach Volleyball Club
Laguna Beach: Laguna Beach High School
Laguna: Laguna Hills Community Center
Laguna Hills: Newport Beach Volleyball Club
Laguna Niguel: Plyocity
Lakeport: Clear Lake High School
Lakewood: Artesia High School
Lakewood: City of Lakewood
Lakewood: Mayfair High School
Lancaster: Amagosa Creek Middle School
Lancaster: Antelope Valley Union High School District
Lancaster: Lancaster High School
Lancaster: Palmdale High School
Lancaster: Paracelete High School
Lancaster: Quartz Hill High School
Larkspur: Hall Middle School
Laton: Laton High School
Laton: Laton Unified School District
Lawndale: Lawndale High School
Le Grand: Le Grand Elementary
Long Beach: Golden West Elementary School
Loomis: Loomis Grammar School
Loomis: Loomis School
Loomis: Placer Middle School
Long Beach: California State - Long Beach
Long Beach: Long Beach Wilson High School
Long Beach: Silverado Parks and Recreation
Long Beach: Woodrow Wilson High School
Los Altos: Los Altos High School
Los Altos Hills: Foothill College
Los Altos Hills: St. Nicholas School
Los Angeles: Brentwood High School
Los Angeles: Carson High School
Los Angeles: Franklin High School
Los Angeles: Hamilton High School
Los Angeles: John Thomas Dye High School
Los Angeles: King-Drew Magnet High School
Los Angeles: King-Drew Magnet Middle School
Los Angeles: Loretto-Conaty High School
Los Angeles: Los Angeles USD
Los Angeles: Marlborough High School
Los Angeles: Marshall High School
Los Angeles: Marymount High School
Los Angeles: O'Leary Tersawa Partners
Los Angeles: Pilgrim School
Los Angeles: Rockwell Aid
Los Angeles: Salvation Army
Los Angeles: San Gabriel Volleyball Club
Los Angeles: UCLA
Los Angeles: USC
Los Angeles: Venice High School
Los Angeles: Windward School
Los Banos: Los Banos High School
Los Gatos: Calvary Church
Los Gatos: Los Gatos High School
Los Gatos: Sprockets
Madera: Sierra View Elementary School
Mammoth Lakes: Mammoth High School
Mammoth Lakes: Mammoth Middle School
Manhattan Beach: Mira Costa High School
Marysville: Marysville Joint Unified School District
Mendocino: Mendocino High School
Menlo Park: Burgess Gymnasium
Menlo Park: Sacred Heart Prep School
Merced: Merced High School
McArthur: Fall River High School
Milpitas: Milpitas High School
Mission Viejo: Mission Viejo Christian School
Mission Viejo: Saddleback College
Modesto: Calvary Temple
Modesto: Columbia College
Modesto: Community Christian School
Modesto: Somerset Middle School
Modesto: Thomas Downey High School
Monrovia: Neil Edwards Construction
Moorpark: Moorpark High School
Moorpark: Moorpark Unified S.D.
Monterey: Monterey Bay Athletic Club
Monterey: Monterey High School
Monterey: Monterey Peninsular College
Monterey: Naval Post Graduate School
Morgan Hill: Live Oak High School
Morgan Hill: Morgan Hill Unified School District
Moraga: St. Mary�s College
Mount Berry: Berry College
Mountain View: City of Mountain View
Mountain View: Mountain View High School
Mountain View: Mountain View Truman High School
Napa: Justin Sienna High School
Napa: Napa Valley College
Napa: Napa Valley USD
Napa: Vintage High School
Needles: The City of Needles
Newbury Park: Newbury Park Advent Academy
Newhall: Hart High School
Newport Beach: Balboa Bay Club
Newport Beach: Newport Christian High School
Newport Beach: Swinerton Builders
North Edwards: Boron High School
North Edwards: Desert High School
North Edwards: Muroc Joint Unified School District
North Highlands: Grant Jr Union HS District
North Hollywood: Campbell School Hall
Northridge: Pacific Floor
Norwalk: Leffingwell Christian High School
Oakland: Bishop O'Dowd High School
Oakland: Laney College
Oceanside: Rip Curls Volleyball Club
Ontario: Ontario Christian High School
Ontario: Ontario High School
Orange: Covenant Presbyterian Church
Orange: Lutheran High School
Orland: Orland High School
Oroville: Mooretown Gym
Oroville: Oroville High School
Pacific Grove: Calvary Chapel High School
Palmdale: Palmdale High School
Palmdale: Shadow Hills Intermediate Schools
Palm Springs: Palm Springs High School
Palm Springs: Raymond Oree Middle School
Palo Alto: Castilleja School
Palo Alto: Coverly Community Center
Paradise: Paradise Adventis Academy
Pasadena: Blair High School
Pasadena: Mayfield Sr. High School
Pasadena: Pasadena Christian
Pasadena: Pasadena High School
Pasadena: Polytechnic School
Pica Rivera: El Rancho High School
Pinole: Blue Sky Sports Center
Pittsburgh: Los Medanos College
Placentia: City of Placentia
Pomona: California State Polytech
Pomona: Cal-Poly Pomona
Pomona: Garey High School
Pomona: Pomona High School
Porterville: Porterville USD
Portola Valley: Woodside Priory School
Poway: Poway Unified School District
Poway: San Diego Volleyball Club
Poway: Starling Volleyball Club
Poway: The Volley Hut
Princeton: Princeton High School
Ramona: Ramona First Baptist Church
Rancho Cordova: Cordova High School
Rancho Dominguez: Quartz Sports, Inc.
Rancho Dominguez: Sport Pal, LLC
Rancho Santa Fe: RSF Volleyball
Redland: City of Redland
Redondo Beach: Redondo Union High School
Redwood City: H. Y. Floor
Redwood City: Pacific Sports Ventures
Redley: Immanuel High School
Rescue: Rescue Middle School
Rialto: Eisenhower High School
Richmond: West Contra Costa Salesian Boys & Girls Club
Rio Linda: Rio Linda High School
Ridgecrest: Burrough High School
Riverside: Molokan Elementary
Riverside: Montclair College Prep
Riverside: Ramona High School
Riverside: Riverside Poly High School
Rocklin: Sunset West Ruhkala Elementary
Rocklin: Whitney Oaks North Elementary
Rodeo: Hillcrest Elementary School
Rohnert Park: Eddie Monroe
Rosamond: Rosamond High School
Rosemead: Rosemead High School
Rowland Heights: Rowland High School
Sacramento: American River College
Sacramento: CSU - Sacramento
Sacramento: Encina High School
Sacramento: First Church of the Nazarene
Sacramento: Grant High School
Sacramento: Hiram Johnson High School
Sacramento: Inderkum High School
Sacramento: Kennedy High School
Sacramento: Meadowview Comm. Ctr.
Sacramento: Mills Jr. High School
Sacramento: Mira Loma High School
Sacramento: Rio Americano High School
Sacramento: Turner Construction
Sacramento: Warren Thornton Youth Center
Sacramento: Wild Hawk Elementary School
Salinas: Alisal High School
Salinas: Boys & Girls Club of Monterey
Salinas: Gavilan View Middle School
Salinas: North Salinas High School
San Andreas: Calaveras High School
San Anselmo: Sir Francis Drake High School
San Bernardino: San Gorgonio HS
San Diego: Alliant International University
San Diego: Boys and Girls Club
San Diego: Cathedral Catholic High School
San Diego: Coast Volleyball
San Diego: High Five America
San Diego: Horizon High School
San Diego: Mission Valley YMCA
San Diego: Montgomery Waller Recreation
San Diego: Morse High School
San Diego: San Diego City
San Diego: San Diego City Schools
San Diego: San Diequito Boys and Girls Club
San Diego: Scripps Ranch High School
San Diego: Sport Center at USIU
San Diego: United States International University
San Diego: University City High School
San Diego: University of San Diego
San Diego: Westview High School
San Dimas: San Dimas High School
San Francisco: The Hamlin School
San Francisco: International Studies Academy
San Francisco: Mission High School
San Francisco: San Francisco Day School
San Francisco: San Francisco USD
San Francisco: Sports Club LA
San Francisco: University of San Francisco
San Francisco: Wallenburg High School
San Francisco: Webcor Builders, Inc.
San Francisco: YMCA of Embarcadero
San Jacinto: North Mountain Middle School
San Jacinto: San Jacinto College
San Juan Bautista: Anzar High School
San Juan Capistrano: Capistrano Valley Christian
San Juan Capistrano: Saddleback Christian School
San Jose: Andrew Hill High School
San Jose: Chaboya Middle School
San Jose: East Side Union High School
San Jose: First Unitarian Church
San Jose: Gunderson High School
San Jose: Leigh High School
San Jose: San Jose City College
San Jose: San Jose Evergreen CC Dist.
San Jose: San Jose Job Corps
San Jose: San Jose State University
San Jose: Santa Teresa High School
San Jose: Silver Creek High School
San Marino: San Marino High School
San Marino: Southwestern Academy
San Mateo: Aragon High School
San Pedro: City of LA Parks & Recreation
San Rafael: Dominican College
San Ramon: Iron Horse Middle School
San Ramon: Pine Valley Middle School
San Ramon: City of San Ramon
Santa Ana: Mater Dei High School
Santa Barbara: United Boys Clubs of Santa Barbara
Santa Barbara: University of California
Santa Clara: City Beach
Santa Clara: Santa Clara University
Santa Clara: Team Concepts
Santa Clarita: Santa Clarita Athletic Club
Santa Clarita: William S Hart UHSD
Santa Fe Springs: City of Santa Fe Springs
Santa Maria: Able Maldonado Youth Center
Santa Maria: Santa Maria Community Ctr
Santa Monica: Beach Club
Santa Monica: City of Santa Monica
Santa Monica: Crossroads School
Santa Monica: Crossroads Sports Center
Santa Monica: 1st United Methodist Church
Santa Monica: Play Inc.
Santa Monica: Santa Monica High School
Santa Monica: Santa Monica YWCA
Santa Rosa: Rincon Valley Christian School
Santa Rosa: Santa Rosa Bible Church
Santa Rosa: Ursuline High School
Santee: Santana High School
Scotts Valley: Borland Campus
Scotts Valley: Devon Construction
Scotts Valley: Scotts Valley High School
Sebastopol: Analy High School
Selma: Chowchilla High School
Simi Valley: Royal High School
Sioux Falls: Sioux Falls Parks & Recreation
Solana Beach: Santa Fe Christian School
Sonoma: Boys & Girls Club Valley of the Moon
Sonoma: Sonoma Valley High School
Sonora: Sonora Union High School
South Lake Tahoe: Lake Tahoe Comm. College
St. Helena: St. Helena High School
Stockton: Maxine Hong Middle School
Stockton: San Joaquin Delta Community College
Stockton: City of Stockton
Stockton: GHP Flooring
Stockton: University of the Pacific
Stockton: Weston Ranch High School
Sun Valley: Grace Community Church
Sun Valley: Stonehurst Park
Sun Valley: Village Christian School
Sunnyvale: Fremont Union High School
Sunnyvale: Peterson High School
Susanville: Lassen Comm. College District
Susanville: Lassen Union High School
Sutter: Sutter Union High School
Sylmar: Sylmar Recreation Center
Taft: Lincoln Junior High School
Taft: Taft College
Tehachapi: Jacobson Jr. High School
Tehachapi: Tehachapi High School
Temecula: Temecula Valley High School
Temple City: First Baptist C of Temple City
Torrance: Bishop Montgomery High School
Torrance: Rolling Hills Prep School
Torrance: South High School
Torrance: Torrance High School
Tracy: St. Paul Lutheran Church
Travis: US Navy AFB
Tuba City: Grayhills Academy High School
Tulelake: Tulelake Youth & Comm.
Tuolumne: Summerville Union High School
Turlock: Calif. St. University/Stanislaus
Tustin: DKN Hospitality
Tustin: St. Cecilia Catholic School
Twentynine Palms: Twenty Nine Palms High School
Ukiah: Ukiah High School
Ukiah: Mendocino College
Upland: Club West Volleyball
Vacaville: Christian Academy
Vacaville: Vacaville Christian High School
Vacaville: Will C. Wood High School
Valencia: Bottenfield Construction
Valencia: Synergy Volleyball Club
Vallejo: CSU Maritime Academy
Valley Center: Valley Center High School
Van Nuys: Fulton College Prep School
Vandenberg: Vandenberg AFB
Ventura: Balboa Middle School
Ventura: Cabrillo Middle School
Visalia: Central Valley Christian School
Ventfield: Marin Catholic High School
Victorville: Victor Valley Christian School
Vista: City of Vista
Walnut Creek: Northgate High School
Watsonville: City of Watsonville Recreation
Watsonville: Moreland Notre Dame School
Westlake Village: Oaks Christian High School
West Hills: New Community Jewish High School
West Sacramento: River City High School
Whittier: Whittier College
Whittier: Rio Hondo Comm. College
Windsor: Windsor High School
Winnetka: Elite VB Club
Woodland: Douglas Jr. High School
Woodland: Lee Middle School
Woodland: Pioneer High School
Woodland: Woodland Adult Sports Assoc.
Yermo: Silver Valley Unified School District
Yreka: Yreka Union High School
Yuba City: Bridge Street Elementary
Yuba City: Yuba City High School #2

Canada

Alberta
Barnwell: Barnwell School
Calgary: Crescent Heights High School
Calgary: Pioneer School
Caroline: Caroline School
Edmonton: Concordia College
Edmonton: Northern Alberta Institute of Technology
Grande Prairie: Alexander Forbes School
Grande Prairie: Grand Prairie Composite High School
Grand Prairie: Maude Clifford School
Grand Prairie: Play Fair Sports
Hay Lake: Hay Lakes School
Innisfail: Didsbury High School
Killam: Killam Public School & Spartan Volleyball Club
Leduc: Leduc Composite High School
Lethbridge: Picture Butte High School
Lethbridge: Chinook High School
Lethbridge: Hamilton Jr. High School
Lethbridge: G.S. Lakie Middle School
Lethbridge: Wilson Middle School
Lloydminster: Lakeland College
Medicine Hat: Alexandra School
Medicine Hat: Medicine Hat College
Morinville: Morinville High School
New Norway: New Norway High School
Red Deer: Red Deer Leisure Centre
Red Deer: Red Deer College
Sherwood Park: Salisbury High School
Strathmore: Crowther Memorial Junior High School
Strathmore: Strathmore High School
Sundance: Sundance Elementary
Sundre: River Valley K-8 School
Taber: St. Mary�s Catholic School
Taber: Taber Central School
Three Hills: Prairie Bible College
Vermilion: Lakeland College
Woodbridge: Crystal Lake School
Woodbridge: Standard School

British Columbia
Burnaby: Simon Fraser University,
Fort McMurray: Keyano College,
Kamloops: City of Kamloops
Kamloops: College of the Cariboo, :
Kamloops: Thompson River, Hillside Field house
New Westminster: Douglas College,
Richmond: Richmond Oval Project
Richmond: Richmond Speed Skating
Surrey: David Thompson Secondary School,
Vancouver Island - Victoria: CFB Esquimalt

Manitoba
Winnipeg: Vincent Massey Collegiate

Ontario
Burlington: Aldershot Secondary School
Hamilton: Westdale Secondary School /
Hamilton: Mountain Athletic Volleyball Club
Kingston: Loyalist Collegiate & Vocational Institute
Kingston: Queens Centre
Kingston: Queens University
Kingston: Regiopolis-Notre Dame Catholic High School
Kingston: LaSalle Secondary School
LaSalle: St. Thomas of Villanova Secondary School
London: London Central Secondary School
London: Fanshawe College
London: University of Western Ontario
Mississauga: Rick Hansen Secondary School
St. Catherines: Ridley College Field House
Sarnia: Cathcart Boulevard Public School
Sarnia: St. Christopher Secondary School
St. Catharines: Brock University
Sudbury: Laurentian University
Thunder Bay: Agnew H. Johnston School
Toronto: University of Toronto
Waterloo: RIM Park Manulife Financial Sportsplex
Windsor: St. Clair College
Windsor: Ecole Secondaire E.J. LaJeunesse

Nova Scotia
Halifax: Queen Elizabeth Health Sciences

Prince Edward Island
Charlottetown: University of Prince Edward Island
Canada Games 2009

Colorado

Arvada: Arvada Senior High School
Arvada: Faith Christian Academy
Arvada: North Jeffco Parks and Recreation
Arvada: Pomona High School
Arvada: Silva Floor Solutions
Ault: Highland High School
Aurora: Aurora Central High School
Aurora: Cherry Creek SD #5
Aurora: Grandview High School
Aurora: Letofsky Sport Services
Aurora: Sky Vista Middle School
Aurora: Thunder Ridge Middle School
Bailey: Platte Canyon High School
Bailey: Platte Canyon School District
Basalt: Basalt Elementary School
Basalt: Basalt High School
Bayfield: Bayfield School District #10
Boulder: Boulder High School
Boulder: Boulder Valley School District
Boulder: Coors Events Center
Boulder: University of Colorado
Boulder: South Boulder Recreation Ctr.
Brighton: Foundations Academy
Broomfield: Broomfield High School
Broomfield: Broomfield Rec Center
Buena Vista: Buena Vista High School
Canon City: Canon City Middle School
Canon City: Canon City Schools
Carbondale: Roaring Fork High School
Colorado Springs: Academy School District
Colorado Springs: Banning Lewis Ranch School
Colorado Springs: Cheyenne Mountain Schools
Colorado Springs: Fox Meadow Middle School
Colorado Springs: Harrison School District
Colorado Springs: Pikes Peak Christian School
Colorado Springs: Pikes Peak Volleyball Club
Colorado Springs: School District #11
Colorado Springs: University of Colorado
Colorado Springs: Wasson High School
Cortez: Montezuma Cortez High School
Denver: Abraham Lincoln High School
Denver: Cherry Creek Challenge K-8
Denver: Colorado Academy
Denver: Columbine HS
Denver: Denver Arts & Technology
Denver: Denver Campus for Jewish
Denver: Denver Christian Middle School
Denver: Denver Buddhist Temple
Denver: Denver Public Schools
Denver: Denver West High School
Denver: Eisenhower Recreation Center
Denver: Everitt High School
Denver: Holy Family School
Denver: Graland County Day School
Denver: The Island
Denver: Manual High School
Denver: Marycrest High School
Denver: Mine Safety/Health Admin.
Denver: Mile High Academy
Denver: Montbello High School
Denver: Montclair Recreation Center
Denver: North High School
Denver: J K Mullen High School
Denver: Sandshark Sports
Denver: School District No. 1
Denver: South High School
Denver: South Suburban Recreation
Denver: St Anne Episcopal School
Denver: St. Catherine of Siena School
Denver: Thomas Jefferson High School
Denver: University of Denver
Denver: University of Northern Colorado
Denver: West High School
Durango: Colorado Jaynes Construction
Durango: Durango High School
Eagle: Lightning Volleyball Club
Elizabeth: Elbert County School District
Elizabeth: Elizabeth High School
Englewood: All Souls Catholic School
Englewood: Colorado Beach
Englewood: Englewood High School
Englewood: Englewood Recreation Center
Englewood: Riverview Christian Academy
Englewood: St. Mary�s Academy
Englewood: West Middle School
Fairplay: Edith Teter Elementary School
Fairplay: Park County School District RE-2
Florence: Florence High School
Fort Carson: Fort Carson High School
Fort Carson: Garcia Fitness Center
Fort Collins: Colorado State University
Fort Collins: City of Fort Collins
Fort Collins: Fort Collins Senior Center
Fort Collins: Gym of the Rockies
Fort Collins: Heritage Christian School
Fort Collins: Heritage High School
Fort Collins: Mark Young Construction
Fort Collins: Miramount Sports Center
Fort Collins: Wellington Jr High School
Fort Lupton: Fort Lupton High School
Fruita: Fruita 8th & 9th Grade School
Glenwood: City Hall Recreation Dept.
Glenwood Springs: Glenwood Springs High School
Grand Junction: Brookcliff Middle School
Grand Junction: Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction: Mesa State College
Grand Junction: Pear Park Elementary School
Greeley: Brentwood Middle School
Greeley: Greely Parks & Recreation
Greeley: University of Northern Colorado
Greeley: University High School
Greeley: Weld County School District 6
Greenwood Village: Riverview Christian Charities
Gunnison: Western State College
Gypsum: Eagle Valley High School
Gypsum: Gypsum Community Rec Center
Gypsum: Gypsum Elementary School
Gypsum: Western Eagle County Rec. Dist
Haxtun: Haxtun High School
Highlands Ranch: Rock Canyon High School
Idaho Springs: Carlson Elementary School
Ignacio: Ignacio High School
Ignacio: Ignacio Jr. High School
Keenesburg: Weld Jr/Sr High School
Lakewood: Bear Creek Elementary School
Lakewood: Charles Whitlock Recreation Ctr.
Lakewood: Jefferson County School District
Lamar: Lamar Comm. Center
La Junta: Sports World
La Veta: La Veta High School
Littleton: Arapahoe High School
Littleton: Centennial Community Church
Littleton: Euclid Middle School
Littleton: Heritage High School
Littleton: Littleton High School
Littleton: South Suburban Parks & Recreation
Longmont: Longmont High School
Loveland: Chilson Recreation Center
Loveland: City of Loveland
Loveland: Mountain View High School
Louisville: Schaefer Athletic, Inc.
Manitou Springs: Manitou Springs High School
Meeker: Barone Middle School
Montrose: Columbine Middle School
Montrose: Montrose Recreation District
Montrose: Olathe High School
Monument: Lewis Palmer Middle School
Mosca: Sangre de Cristo High School
North Glenn: Thornton High School
Olathe: Olathe High School
Ordway: Crowley Schools
Ouray: Ouray High School
Pagosa Springs: Archuleta School District 50 JT
Pagosa Springs: Pagosa Springs Community Center
Pagosa Springs: Pagosa Springs High School
Pagosa Springs: Pagosa Springs Middle School
Pagosa Springs: Pagosa Springs Town Hall
Parker: Rocky Mountain Builders
Parker: Singing Hills Elementary School
Parachute: Grand Valley High School
Pueblo: P&A Floor Coverings
Pueblo: Pueblo Parks & Recreation City of
Pueblo: Rye High School
Pueblo: University of Southern Colorado
Pueblo: H.W. Houston Construction
Rye: Rye High School
San Luis: Centennial High School
Steamboat Springs: Steamboat Springs Jr. High School
Steamboat Springs: Steamboat Springs Parks & Recreation
Swink: Swink High School
Telluride: Telluride Elementary School
Thornton: Thornton High School
Thornton: Thornton Recreation Ctr.
USAFA: Air Academy High School
Westminster: Belleview Christian School
Wheat Ridge: Beth Eden Baptist High School
Wiggins: Wiggins Event Center
Windsor: Windsor Elementary School
Woodland Park: Woodland Park High School
Wray: Wray High School

Connecticut

Bethel: Bethel High School
Cheshire: Cheshire High School
East Hartford: East Hartford High School
Fairfield: Fairfield High School
Fairfield: Fairfield University
Fairfield: Fairfield Warde High School
Fairfield: Ludlowe High School
Fairfield: Sacred Heart University
Glastonbury: Glastonbury High School
Glastonbury: Town of Glastonbury
Greenwich: Greenwich Academy
Greenwich: Greenwich High School
Hamden: Hamden High School
Hartford: Hartford Region YMCA
Hartford: Herb�s Sports Shop
Higganum: Haddem Killingworth High School
Higganum: Haddem Killingworth Middle School
Lakeville: Indian Mountain School
Modus: East Haddam Elementary
New Canaan: New Canaan Public Schools
New Fairfield: New Fairfield High School
North Haven: Franklin Construction
North Haven: Husky Junior Volleyball
New Haven: Yale University
North Branford: North Branford High School
Norwalk: Central Catholic High School
Norwalk: Norwalk High School
Oakdale: Montville Board of Education
Oakdale: Montville High School
Pawcatuck: Stonington High School
Riverside: Eastern Middle School
Simsbury: Westminster School
South Windsor: Dalene Hardwood Flooring
Stamford: Stamford Catholic High School
Stamford: Trinity Catholic High School
Stratford: Frank Scott Bunnel High School
Storrs Mansfield: University of Connecticut
Wallingford: Choate Rosemary Hall
Wallingford: Sheehan High School
Wallingford: Wallingford Recreation Dept.
Waterbury: Crosby High School
Westminster: The Academy of Charter Schools
Westport: Bedford Middle School
Windsor: Athletic Club/Windsor
Windsor: Loomis Chaffee School
Windsor: Loomis Chaffee Athletic Center
Woodbridge: Amity Regional Sr. High School
Woodbridge: CT Sports Center

Delaware

Dover AFB: Dover Air Force Base
Middletown: Middletown High School
Newark: St. John’s Athletic Association
Newark: Shue Middle School
Newark: Newark High School
Newark: University of Delaware
Wilmington: Conrad School of Science
Wilmington: Padua Academy
Wilmington: Salesianum High School
Wilmington: Stanton Middle School
Wilmington: Tatnall School
Wilmington: Thomas McKean High School
Woodside: Poly Tech High School

District of Columbia

Washington: American University
Washington: Anacostia Annex, Naval Support Activity
Washington: Edmund Burke School
Washington: Georgetown Day School
Washington: Georgetown University
Washington: The Maret School
Washington: National Cathedral School
Washington: St. John’s College High School
Washington: Sidwell Friends School
Washington: Trinity College
Washington: University of District of Columbia

Florida

Altamonte Springs: Lake Brantley HS
Amelia Island: Amelia Island Plantation
Apopka: Piedmont Lakes Middle School
Boca Raton: Boca Raton Middle School
Belle Glade: Christian Day High School
Boynton Beach: Lake Worth Christian School
Bradenton: Bayshore High School
Bradenton: Bradenton Christian School
Bradenton: First Church of God
Bradenton: Manatee County Parks & Rec
Bradenton: Manatee School District
Bradenton: Pasco, City of
Bradenton: Southeast High School
Bradenton: Tara Elementary School
Brooksville: Hernando Christian Academy
Bunnell: Flager Palm Coast High School
Cape Coral: Cape Coral High School
Castleberry: Metro Life Church
Clearwater: Clearwater Central Catholic
Clearmont: East Ridge High School
Cocoa: Brevard Community College
Cocoa: Cocoa High School
Cocoa Beach: Cocoa Beach High School
Coconut Creek: Coconut Creek High School
Coconut Grove: Ransom Everglades School
Coral Gables: Coral Gables Sr. High School
Coral Gables: University of Miami
Coral Springs: Coral Springs Charter School
Coral Springs: Coral Springs Christian Academy
Coral Springs: Coral Springs High School
Coral Springs: Holt Contractors
Coral Springs: J P Taravella High School
Dade City: Centennial Middle School
Dade City: Pasco High School
Davie: Broward Community College
Davie: Reynaldo Rivero
Davie: Gloria Dei Lutheran
Deland: Stetson University
Deltona: Trinity Christian Academy
Delray Beach: Diversified Design
Dunedin: Dunedin Community Center
Dunedin: Our Lady of Lourdes Church
Eagle Lake: Lake Region High School
Englewood: Pro Sports Floors
Estero: Estero High School
Eustis: Faith Lutheran School
Fernandina Beach: Spring Hill Baptist Church
Florida City: Everglades Comm Assoc.
Fort Lauderdale: Croissant Park
Fort Lauderdale: Dillard High School
Fort Lauderdale: Holiday Park Gym
Ft. Myers: Bishop Verot High School
Ft. Myers: Cape Coral High School
Ft. Myers: Cypress Lake High School
Ft. Myers: Edison Comm. College
Ft. Myers: Evangelical Christian Church
Ft. Myers: Evangelical Christian School
Ft. Myers: Florida Gulf Coast University
Ft. Myers: Ft. Myers High School
Ft Myers: South Fort Myers High School
Ft. Myers: St. Michael Lutheran School
Ft. Lauderdale: Broward Comm. College
Ft. Walton Beach: Choctawhatchee High School
Gainesville: Girls Club/Alacua City
Gainesville: University of Florida
Graceville: Florida Baptist College
Greenacres: L.C. Swain Middle School
Groveland: South Lake High School
Hialeah: Bucky Dent Park
Holiday: Paul R Smith Middle School
Hudson: Hudson Middle School
Inverness: Troy’s Irrigation & Landscape
Jacksonville: Episcopal High School
Jacksonville: Pro Performance Sports Acad.
Jacksonville: James Weldon Johnson Middle
School
Jacksonville: Pro Performance Sports Acad.
Jacksonville: University of North Florida
Jacksonville: Ribault High School
Jacksonville: Stanton College Prep School
Kissimmee: Gateway High School
Kissimmee: Kissimmee Parks & Recreation
Kissimmee: Osceola High School
Kissimmee: Poinciana High School
Lake Placid: Lake Placid High School
Lake Worth: Tradewinds Middle School
Lakeland: Southeastern University
Land O'Lakes: Land O'Lakes High School
Lantana: Lake Worth Christian High School
Lantana: Lantana Middle School
Lantana: Santaluces High School
Lecanto: Pave-Rite, Inc.
Live Oak: Suwanee High School
Longwood: Rock Lake Middle School
Melbourne: Brevard Community College
Merritt Island: The Sports Zone Athletic Co.
Miami: Dade Christian School
Miami: G. Holmes Braddock Senior High School
Miami: F.A.P
Miami: Florida International University
Miami: Miami Carol City High School
Miami: Miami Country Day School
Miami: Trident Surfacing, Inc.
Miami: Varela High School
Micco: Brevard County Parks & Rec.
Milton: Central High School
Milton: Milton High School
Milton: Whiting Field Naval Station
Naples: Edison Community College
Naples: Lely High School
Naples: St John Newmann High School
New Port Richey: Bayonet Point Middle School
New Port Richey: Gulf High School
New Port Richey: Gulf Middle School
New Port Richey: Pasco-Hernando Comm. College
New Port Richey: River Ridge Middle School
New Port Richey: Ridgewood High School
New Smyrna: SSE and Associates
N. Ft. Myers: North Ft. Myers High School
N. Miami Beach: North Miami Beach High School
Orange: Lakeview MS Relief
Orange: Woodland Regional High School
Orlando: Bishop Moore High School
Orlando: Cypress Creek High School
Orlando: Discovery Middle School
Orlando: Dr. Phillips High School
Orlando: Hunters Creek Middle School
Orlando: Jones High School
Orlando: Meadowbrook Middle School
Orlando: Meadow Woods Middle School Relief
Orlando: Pine Hills Christian Academy
Orlando: Olympia High School
Orlando: Orange County School Board
Orlando: Orlando Team Sports
Orlando: RDV Sportsplex
Orlando: Southwest Middle School
Orlando: U 0f Central Florida
Orlando: Valencia Community College
Ormond Beach: St. Brendan’s Church
Ormond Beach: St. Brendan Catholic School
Ormond Beach: Beynon Floors
Osprey: Pine View School
Oviedo: St. Luke’s Lutheran School
Pace: David Bowen Sporting Goods
Palatka: St. John’s River Community College
Palmetto: Palmetto High School
Panama City: Gulf Coast Community College
Parkland: Stoneman Douglas High School
Patrick AFB: Patrick Air Force Base
Pembroke Pines: Charles Flanagan High School
Pensacola: BT Washington High School
Pensacola: Escambia High School
Pensacola: Naval Air Force Base
Pensacola: NCBC Gulport Collateral Eq (Naval Center)
Pensacola: Northridge Church
Pensacola: Pensacola High School
Pensacola: Pine Forest High School
Pensacola: University of West Florida
Pompano Beach: Powerline Chemical
Port Charlotte: Port Charlotte High School
Port St. Joe: Port St. Joe High School
Port St. Lucie: City of Port St. Lucie
Port St. Lucie: Port St. Lucie Recreation
Port St. Lucie: North Port Middle School
Rotonda West: LA Ainger Jr. High School
Royal Palm Beach: Calypso Bay Water Park
Spring Hill: Spring Hill Sports Shop
St. Augustine: Ketterlinus Gymnasium
St. Augustine: St. Joseph's Academy
St. Johns River Community College
St. Pete Beach: Trade Winds Island Resorts
St. Petersburg: Admiral Farragut Academy
St. Petersburg: Dixie Hollins High School
St. Petersburg: Eckerd College
St. Petersburg: Gladden Park Center
St. Petersburg: Roberts Community Center
Sunrise: Broward County Independent School District
Sunrise: Taravella High School
Tallahassee: First Church of the Nazarene
Tallahassee: Florida State University
Tallahassee: Walker Ford Community Center
Tampa: Marina Pointe Apartments
Tampa: Plant High School
Tampa: Plant Middle School
Tampa: Robinson High School
Tampa: Tampa Preparatory School
Tampa: University of South Florida
Tampa: University of Tampa
Titusville: Astronaut High School
Titusville: Breward Community College
Trenton: Trenton High School
Tyndall: Tyndall AFB
Vero Beach: St. Edwards School
Wellington: St Peter’s UMC
Wesley Chapel: Dr. John Long Middle School
Wesley-Chapel: Wiregrass Ranch High School
West Palm Beach: Jewish Community Center
West Palm Beach: Palm Beach Atlantic College
Winter Garden: Lakeview Middle School
Winter Garden: West Orange High School
Winter Haven: Polk Community College
Winter Park: Rollins College
Zephyrhills: Stuart Middle School
Zephyrhills: Zephyrhills High School

Georgia

Athens: Athens Academy
Athens: Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
Athens: Navy Supply Corps School
Athens: Prince Avenue Church
Athens: Prince Avenue Christian School
Athens: UGA Spacenter
Athens: University of Georgia
Atlanta: Clark Atlanta University
Atlanta: Galloway High School
Atlanta: Georgia State University
Atlanta: Mercer University
Atlanta: Morris Brown College
Atlanta: Shallowford Presbyterian Church
Atlanta: Southwest Family YMCA
Atlanta: The Galloway School
Atlanta: US Penitentiary
Atlanta: Westminster Schools
Augusta: Augusta State University
Augusta: Richmond Academy
Bainbridge: Bainbridge College
Brunswick: Glynn County School System
Buford: Bogan Par Gymnasium
Carrollton: Carrollton Park & Recreation Dept.
Cartersville: Cartersville Church of God
Cedartown: Cedartown High School
Clarkston: Georgia Perimeter College
College Park: Woodward Academy
Columbus: Columbus State University
Cummings: Cooper & Co
Cummings: Coal Mountain Baptist Church.
Cummings: H.E. Hodge Co., Inc.
Cummings: Star Volleyball
Dallas: East Paulding High School
Dallas: Paulding High School
Douglas: Coffee High School
Douglasville: Douglas County School
Douglasville: Chapel Hill High School
Dublin: Dublin Parks & Recreation Dept.
Effingham: Blandford Elementary School
Effingham: South Effingham Elementary
Fairburn: Landmark Christian Schools
Fayetteville: Georgia School Equipment
Fayetteville: Heritage Christian Church
Fayetteville: Starr’s Mill High School
Ft. Benning: DCA, CRD Sports Branch
Ft. Benning: Ft. Benning MWR
Griffin: First United Methodist Church
Guyton: South Effingham Middle School
Hiram: Hiram High School
Kennesaw: Kennesaw State University
Lawrenceville: Gwinnett County Parks and Recreation
Lawrenceville: Rhodes Jordan Comm Center
Lilburn: Berkmar High School
Macon: Sports Towne
Manchester: Manchester High School
Marietta: Cobb County YMCA
Martinez: Augusta Preparatory Day School
McDonaugh: Union Grove High School
Mount Berry: Berry College
Peachtree City: Georgia Instutional Furnish
Peachtree City: McIntosh High School
Rome: Georgia Highlands College
Savannah: Armstrong State College
Savannah: Calvary Baptist Day School
Savannah: Calvary Baptis Temple
Savannah: Calvary Day School
Savannah: Morris Mechanical Inc.
Savannah: Savannah Country Day School
Springfield: Effingham County Board of Education
Statesboro: Georgia Southern University
Tucker: Shallowford Presbyterian Church
Tulelake: Tulelake Youth & Community
Valdosta: Valdosta State University
Waleska: Reinhardt College

Hawaii

Hana: Hana High School
Hickam: Hickam AFB
Hilo: Emaka School
Hilo: Haili Christian School
Honolulu: Central YMCA
Honolulu: Farrington High School
Honolulu: Lolani School
Honolulu: Kalani High School
Honolulu: Kamehameha School
Honolulu: Kaimuki High School
Kailua-Kona: Kealakehekona High School
Kapaa: Kapaa High School
Kauai: Kauai Intermediate Schools
Lahaina: Lahainaluna High School
Laie: BYU - Hawaii
Mililani: Mililani High School
Pearl City: Pearl City High School
Wahiawa: Leilehua High School
Wahiawa: Wahiawa High School
Waialua: Waialua High School
Waianae: Nanakuli High School
Waimea: Waimea High School
Wheeler AFB: Camp Stover Rec Park

Idaho

Arco: Butte High School
Ashton: North Fremont High School
Boise: Boise Sports Center
Boise: East Junior High School
Boise: State of Idaho
Boise: Valley View School
Bonners Ferry: Bonners Ferry High School
Caldwell: Thomas Jefferson Charter School
Caldwell: Vallivue High School
Clark Fork: Clark Fork High School
Coeur d'Alene: Swank Enterprise
Coeur d'Alene: Lake City High School
Coeur D’Alene: Salvation Army
Cottonwood: Prairie Middle School
Dubois: Clark County High School
Eagle: Eagle High School
Eagle: Jeff Benton
Fruitland: Fruitland Middle School
Genesee: Genesee High School
Grangeville: Grangeville Elementary School
Grangeville: Grangeville Middle School
Hayden: North Idaho Christian School
Idaho Falls: Bonneville High School
Kamialt: Kamialt High School
Kootenai: Kootenai Elementary
Lewiston: Lewiston High School
McCall: McCall Donelly High School
Meridian: Ponderosa Elementary School
Moscow: University of Idaho
Moscow: Moscow High School
Moscow: Moscow School District
Nampa: Sage Valley Intermediate
Nampa: Skyview High School
Orafino: Orafino High School
Osburn: Silver Hills Middle School
Plummer: Lakeside High School
Rexburg: Brigham Young University
Rexburg: Ricks College
Rigby: Jefferson Elementary School
Rigby: Midway Middle School
Rockland: Rockland High School
Rupert: Minico High School
Sand Point: Sand Point High School
Sand Point: Sand Point Middle School
Sand Point: Sand Point Jr. Academy
Spirit Lake: Timberlake High School
Twin Falls: Southern Idaho College
Wallace: Wallace School District
Weiser: Weiser High School

Illinois

Arlington Heights: Township High School District
Ashland: Ashland Chandlerville High School
Atwood: Hammond High School
Aurora: Aurora Catholic Central High School
Aurora: Aurora University
Aurora: Aurora Washington Middle School
Aurora: Great Lakes Volleyball Center
Aurora: Herget Middle School
Aurora: Jefferson Middle School
Aurora: Rush-Copley Healthplex
Batavia: Batavia Senior High School
Beardstown: Beardstown High School
Beardstown: Community Unit S.D. #15
Bedford Park: Bedford Park District
Belleville: Belleville Family Sportsplex
Belleville: Belleville Public School
Belleville: Belleville West High School
Belleville: Central Jr. High School
Belleville: Queen of Peace School
Belleville: Roosevelt School
Belleville: St. Teresa Grade School
Belleville: West Haven School
Bensenville: Fenton High School
Bloomington: Four Seasons Association
Blue Island: Blue Island Rec. Department
Bluffs: Bluffs High School
Breese: All Saints Academy
Breese: Mater Dei Catholic Central HS
Breese: St. Augustine Church
Broadview: Equipex Int'l (PR) Inc.
Broadview: Porter Athletic Equipment
Buffalo Grove: Aptakisic Junior High
Buffalo Grove: Trip Middle School
Burlington: Central High School
Burr Ridge: Elm School
Carol Stream: America’s Pastime
Carbondale: Carbondale High School
Carterville: Carterville High School
Cary: Cary Grove High School
Cary: SS Peter & Paul Catholic School
Centralia: Centralia High School
Centralia: Kaskaskia College
Champaign: Champaign Central High School
Champaign: Pinecrest Elementary School
Champaign: Pinecrest High School
Chandlerville: A-C Central High School
Chatham: Ball Chatham Junior High
Chatham: Glenwood Junior High School
Chicago: Archbishop Quigley Seminary
Chicago: DePaul University
Chicago: Hawthorne Scholastic Academy
Chicago: Illinois Inst. Of Technology
Chicago: Longwood Academy
Chicago: Marist High School
Chicago: Morgan Park Academy
Chicago: Mother McAuley High School
Chicago: North Park University
Chicago: Northeastern Illinios University
Chicago: Olive Harvey College
Chicago: Roosevelt University
Chicago: Senn Metro Academy
Chicago: St Gertrude Church
Chicago: St Ignatius College Prep School
Chicago: St. John Fisher School
Chicago: St. Margaret Mary
Chicago: St. Patrick High School
Chicago: St Robert Bellarmine School
Chicago: St. Tarcissus School
Chicago: St. Xavier University
Chicago: University of Illinois
Chicago: University of Ill. Lab. School
Chicago: Wendell Phillips High School
Clarindon Hills: Prospect School
Clarindon Hills: Walker School
Cobden: Cobden High School
Colchester: Colchester Grade School
Colchester: West Prairie #103
Collinsville: Collinsville High School
Collinsville: North Jr. High School
Crete: Illinois Lutheran High School
Crete: Crete Ev. Lutheran Schools
Crete: South Surburban Cheer & Tumble
Crystal Lake: Performance Center of Crystal Lake
Crystal Lake: Calvary Assembly of God
Crystal Lake: Performance Center of Crystal Lake
Crystal Lake: Regional Sports Center KICKS
Crystal Lake: Stars and Spikes Volleyball Club
Crystal Lake: Regional Sports Complex
Danville: First Baptist Christian School
DeKalb: DeKalb Public School
DeKalb: Northern Illinois University
Decatur: Decatur Athletic Club
Decatur: Decatur Indoor Sports Center
Decatur: Decatur Parks & Recreation
Decatur: Milliken University
Deerfield: Deerfield High School
Deerfield: Trinity International College
DeKalb: DeKalb High School
Des Plaines: Des Plaines Park District
Des Plaines: Prairie Lake Comm. College
Dixon: Sauk Valley Community College
Downers Grove: Downers Grove North High School
Downers Grove: Downers Grove Park District
Downers Grove: Lincoln Center
Downers Grove: Midwestern University
Downers Grove: North High School
Downs: Tri-Valley High School
Dunlap: Dunlap High School
Dunlap: Dunlap Middle School
East Dubuque: East Dubuque Unit SD #119
East St. Louis: East St. Louis High School
Edwardsville: Edwardsville Middle School
Edwardsville: Southern Illinois University
Effingham: St. Anthony High School
Elk Grove Village: Elk Grove High School
Elkhart: Elkhart Grade School
Elkhart: Jimtown High School
Elmwood Park: Elmwood Park High School
Elsah: Principia College
Eureka: Eureka College
Eureka: Eureka High School
Eureka: Eureka Middle School
Evanston: Chandler-Newberger Center
Evanston: Northwestern University
Evergreen: Mother of Sorrows Complex
Evergreen Park: Evergreen Park High School
Evergreen Park: Second City Volleyball
Fisher: Fisher High School
Freeburg: Freeburg Comm. High School
Freeburg: St. Joseph School
Freeburg: St. Joseph Elementary
Freeport: Freeport High School
Freeport: Freeport Junior High School
Freeport: Highland Community College
Fulton: Fulton High School
Fulton: Fulton Middle School
Fulton: Riverbend Community
Gages Lake: Gages Lake School
Galesburg: Galesburg High School
Geneseo: Geneseo High School
Geneseo: JD Daranall High School
Geneva: Geneva Middle School
Glen Ellyn: Glencrest Jr. High School
Glen Ellyn: Glenbard South High School
Glen Ellyn: Glenbard West High School
Glenview: Energy Volleyball Club
Glenview: Glenbrook South High School
Godfrey: Berco Construction
Granite City: Granite City High School
Granite City: Grigsby Middle School
Grayville: Grayville Comm. Unified Schools.
Grayville: Wells Elementary School
Greenville: Bond County CUSD
Greenville: Greenville College
Gurnee: Gurnee Park District
Gurnee: Warren Township School District #121
Hanover Park: DuPage Express VBC
Harvard: Crosby Elementary School
Harvard: Harvard Jr. High School
Henry: Henry Grade School
Henry: Henry-Senachwine High School
Herrin: Our Lady of Mt. Carmel School and Church
Herscher: Limestone Grade School
Heyworth: Heyworth High School
Highland Park: Highland Park High School
Highland Park: Township High School 113
Hillside: Proviso Township
Hillside: Proviso West High School
Hinsdale: Madison School
Hinsdale: Oak School
Homer Glen: Mega Plex
Huntley: Club Fusion VBC
Jacksonville: Illinois College
Jacksonville: Illinois School for the Deaf
Joliet: Christian Youth Center
Joliet: Power House Gym
Joliet: Uno Volleyball Club
Junction: Gallatin County High School
Kankakee: Limestone Grade School
LaHarpe: LaHarpe High School
Lake Barrington: Lake Barrington Field House
Lake Forest: Daniel Wright Middle School
Lake Forest: Lake Forest Comm. High School
Lake Forest: Lincolnshire-Prairie View School District
Lake Zurich: Lake Zurich Middle School South
Lanark: Eastland High School
Lemont: Lithuanian World Center
Libertyville: Libertyville Sports Complex
Libertyville: Libertyville Parks and Recreation
Lincoln: Chester East School
Lincoln: Lincoln College
Lincoln: Lincoln Park District
Lincoln: Lincoln Christian College
Lincolnshire: Adlai Stevenson School
Lincolnshire: Daniel Wright Middle School
Lisle: Benedictine University
Lisle: Illinois Benedictine College
Lisle: Lisle Senior High School
Lockport: Ultimate Sports Academy
Loves Park: Rockford East High School
Machesney Park: Harlem High School
Macomb: Macomb High School
Macomb: Western Illinois University
Manteno: Manteno High School
Marengo: Fusion Sports Center
Marion: Crab Orchard Community Unit #3
Marissa: Marissa High School
Maryville: St John Neumann Catholic School
Maywood: Boys and Girls Club of Bellwood
Maywood: Proviso High School
McHenry: Johnsburg Jr. High School
McLeansboro: Hamilton County Comm. District
McLeansboro: McLeansboro High School
Melrose Park: Walter Lutheran High School
Mendon: Mendon Middle School
Mendon: Unity High School
Metamore: Metamora Grade School
Metamora: Metamora High School
Milledgeville: Milledgeville School
Millstadt: Millstadt Consolidated School
Minooka: Minooka High School
Mokena: St. Mary School
Monmouth: Monmouth High School
Moweaqua: Moweaqua Township Park District
Mt. Carmel: Mt. Carmel High School
Mt. Carmel: Wabash Valley College
Mt. Pulaski: Mt. Pulaski High School
Mundelein: Mundelein High School
Mundelein: West Oak Middle School
Naperville: Illinois Basketball Academy
Naperville: St. Peter & Paul
Nauvoo: Nauvoo-Colusa High School
Niles: Energy Sports Complex
Normal: Illinois State University
North Aurora: Gary D. Jewel School
North Chicago: North Chicago High School
O�Fallon; O�Fallon Township High School
Oakbrook Terrace: USPV
Oak Forest: Oak Forest High School
Oak Lawn: Oak Lawn Park District
Oak Lawn: St. Germaine School
Oak Park: Oak Park & River Forest High School
Orland Park: Homer Rink & Sport
Oswego: Oswego High School
Palatine: Larson Company
Palatine: Soccer Enterprises
Palestine: Palestine Grade School
Palos Heights: Palos Courts
Palos Heights: Palos Heights Recreation Dept.
Palos Heights: St. Alexander Parish/Grade School
Palos Heights: Trinity Christian College
Palos Hills: Moraine Valley Comm. College
Park Ridge: Centennial Park Community Ctr.
Park Ridge: Maine South High School
Park Ridge: Park Ridge Community Ctr.
Patoka: Patoka High School
Pecatonica: Pecatonica High School
Pekin: Eastern High School
Peoria: Peoria Manual High School
Peoria: Richwoods High School
Plainfield: Springbank Family Aquatic Center
Plano: Plano High School
Pleasant Hill: Pleasant Hill Comm. School
Post Falls: West Ridge Elementary
Prairie View: Four Lakes Athletic Club
Princeton: Logan Junior High School
Ridgway: College Heights Baptist Ch.
Riverton: Riverton High School
Rock Falls: Rock Falls High School
Rock Island: Sports Depot Inc.
Rockford: Chick Evans Fieldhouse
Rockford: Christian Life Center School.
Rockford: Guilford High School
Rockford: Jefferson High School
Rockford: North Love Christian School
Rockford: Rockford High School
Rock Island: Rock Island Board of Education
Rockton: Hononegah Community High School
Romeoville: A. Vito Martinez Middle School
Romeoville: Westview Middle School
Rosemont: Rosemont School District #78
Roxana: Roxana High School
Roxana: Roxana Junior High School
Salem: Salem Community High School
Scott AFB: Scott Air Force Base
Sheldon: Sheldon High School
Shirland: Shirland Grade School
Springfield: Calvary Academy
Springfield: Lakeside Christian Church
Springfield: Lincoln Land Comm. College
Springfield: University of Illinois
St. Libory: St. Libory Elementary School
Stanford: Olympia Middle School
Sterling: Community School Dist. #5
Sterling: Newman Central Catholic High School
Sterling: St. Mary�s Community Catholic High School
Staunton: Zion Lutheran School
Sterling: Sterling High School
Stillman Valley: Stillman Valley High School
Thomasboro: Thomasboro Community School District
Tremont: Tremont High School
Trenton: Wesclin High School
Urbana: Urbana High School
Vallivue High School
Vandalia: Vandalia Community High School
Vernon Hills: Adversity Volleyball Club
Virginia: Virginia High School
Wadsworth: St Patrick School
Washington: Washington High School
Waterloo: Waterloo Jr. High
Waterman: Indian Creek Middle School
Watseka: Watseka Community High School
Waukegan: East High School
Waukegan: Our Saint Anastasia Catholic School
Waukegan: Waukegan High School
West Chicago: Great Lakes Center
West Chicago: Illini Elite VBC
West Chicago: Sideout Shop
Wheaton: Franklin Middle School
Wheaton: Monroe Middle School
Wheaton: Wheaton North High School
Wilmette: Regina Dominican High School
Windsor: Windsor High School
Winfield: Pleasant Hill Elementary School
Winfield: Sports Performance Volleyball
Winfield: West Suburban Volleyball Club
Winnetka: North Shore County Day School
Wood River: East Alton-Wood River High School
Worden: Trinity St. Paul Lutheran Sch.
Yorkville: Yorkville High School
Zion: Kiefer Specialty Flooring, Inc.

Indiana

Albion: Central Noble High School
Anderson: Highland High School
Anderson: Liberty Christian High School
Anderson: North Anderson Church of God
Auburn: DeKalb County YMCA
Auburn: YMCA of DeKalb County
Bainbridge: Bainbridge Elementary
Berne: South Adams High School
Bloomington: Bloomington South High School
Bloomington: Indiana University
Bloomington: Sherwood Oaks Church
Butler: Eastside Junior/Senior High School
Carmel: Carmel Christian Church
Columbus: Ceraland Park
Columbus: Mt Healthy Elementary School
Chesterton: Chesterton High School
Chesterton: Chesterton Middle School
Clayton: Cascade High School
Columbia City: Indian Springs Middle School
Crawfordsville: Crawfordsville High School
Crawfordsville: Crawfordsville Parks & Recreation
Crawfordsville: Southmont High School
Crothersville: Crothersville Schools
Crown Point: St Anthony Medical Center
Dayton: Dayton United Methodist Church.
Decatur: Decatur-Adams County Parks & Recreation
Denver: First Baptist Church
Duggre: Union High School
Dyer: Kahler Middle School
Elkhart: Concord High School
Elkhart: Concord Jr. High School
Elkhart: Elkhart Baptist Christian School.
Elkhart: Jimtown High School
Elkhart: Oxbow Elementary School
Elkhart: Zion Missionary Church
Evansville: Mater Dei High School
Evansville: University of Evansville/Carson
Evansville: University of Evansville
Evansville: University of Southern Indiana
Flora: Carroll High School
Fortville: Mt. Vernon Middle School
Franklin: Franklin Parks & Recreation
Franklin: Franklin Preparatory School
Ft. Wayne: Black Hawks Middle School
Ft. Wayne: Geyer Middle School
Ft. Wayne: Jefferson Middle School
Ft. Wayne: Kekionga Middle School
Ft. Wayne: Lakeside Middle School
Ft. Wayne: Lane Middle School
Ft. Wayne: Memorial Middle School
Ft. Wayne: Portage Middle School
Ft. Wayne: Shawnee Middle School
Ft. Wayne: South Side High School
Ft. Wayne: Summit Middle School
Ft. Wayne: Tahcumuah Sports & Recreation
Ft. Wayne: Woodside Middle School
Goshen: Bethany Christian High School
Goshen: Clinton Christian School
Goshen: City of Goshen
Goshen: Model Elementary School
Goshen: Waterford Elementary
Greentown: Eastern High School
Hammond: Bishop Knoll High School
Hammond: City of Hammond
Hammond: Hammond Civic Center
Hammond: Jean Shepherd Comm Ctr
Hammond: Hammond Parks & Recreation
Highland: Highland High School
Hobart: Hobart Family YMCA
Huntington: Huntington College
Indianapolis: Belzer Middle School
Indianapolis: Burge Terrace Baptist Church
Indianapolis: Catholic Youth Organization
Indianapolis: Larue Carter Hospital
Indianapolis: Orchard Country Day School.
Indianapolis: Roncalli High School
Indianapolis: Geo. Washington High School
Indianapolis: St. Thomas School
Indianapolis: Guion Creek Middle School
Indianapolis: Broad Ripple High School
Indianapolis: Catholic Youth Organization
Indianapolis: Craig Middle School
Indianapolis: Indy Indoor Sports Park
Indianapolis: Orchard School
Indianapolis: Park Tudor School
Indianapolis: VA Hospital
Indianapolis: Tech High School
Indianapolis: Washington Comm High School
Kendallville: Cole Center Family YMCA
Kentland: South Newton High School
Lafayette: Game Point Volleyball
Lafayette: St. James Lutheran School
Lafayette: Jefferson High School
Lafayette: Lafayette YMCA
Lapel: Lapel Jr/Sr High School
Lincoln: Lincoln College
Logansport: Logansport State Hospital
Lowell: Lowell High School
Merrrilville: The Fieldhouse- Merrilville
Mishawaka: Bethel College
Mishawaka: Bavo Grade School
Mishawaka: Mishawaka Athletic Club
Mishawaka: Mishawaka High School
Mishawaka: Marian High School
Mishawaka: St. Joseph Grade School
Monroe: Adams Central High School
Monroe: Monroe United Methodist
Morocco: North Newton Junior/Senior High School
Muncie: Ball State University
Munster: Munster High School
Munster: Munster Parks & Rec.
Munster: St. Thomas More Catholic School
New Carlisle: New Prairie Junior High
New Carlisle: New Prairie United School
New Carlisle: Olive Elementary School
New Castle: Western High School
N. Manchester: Manchester College
New Whiteland: New Whiteland Christian Church
Notre Dame: St. Mary’s College
Notre Dame: University of Notre Dame
Pekin: Eastern High School
Peru: Miami County YMCA
Portage: Portage High School
Portage: Portage Park
Portland: East Jay Jr. High School
Princeton: North Gibson High School
Princeton: Princeton Comm. High School
Redding: Juniper Elementary School
Rensalaer: Van Rensalaer Elem.
Roachdale: North Putnam High School
Rolling Prairie: Prairie View Elementary
Rolling Prairie: Rolling Prairie Elementary
St. John: Firebelly Volleyball Club
Salem: Salem High School
Schererville: Northwest Elite Volleyball Club
Schereville: Omni 41 Sports Complex
Shelbyville: Shelbyville Central Schools
Shelbyville: Shelbyville Elementary School
South Bend: Clay High School
South Bend: John Adams High School
South Bend: LaSalle High School
South Bend: Notre Dame University
South Bend: Riley High School
South Bend: St. Anthony School
South Bend: St. Joseph High School
South Bend: St. Matthew Cathedral School
South Bend: Washington High School
Terre Haute: Crossroad Volleyball Club
Terre Haute: Indiana State University
Terre Haute: Terre Haute South High School
Terre Haute: Vigo Community School
Topeka: Westview High School
Topeka: Westview Elementary
Valparaiso: Boone Grove High School
Valparaiso: Courts of Northwest Indiana
Valparaiso: Valparaiso High School
Valparaiso: Valparaiso Park District
Valparaiso: Valparaiso University
Wabash: First Baptist Church
Waukegan: Waukegan High School
W. Lafayette: Happy Hollow Elementary
W. Lafayette: Purdue University
W. Lafayette: West Lafayette High School
W. Terre Haute: Fayette Elementary School
Whiting: Calumet College of St Joseph
Whiting: Whiting High School
Winchester: Winchester Comm. High School
Yorktown: Yorktown High School

Iowa

Afton: East Union High School
Alleman: North Polk High School
Alton: MOC-Floyd Valley Middle School
Altoona: Altoona Community Center
Ames: Ames High School
Ames: Ames Middle School
Ames: Ames Park & Recreation City of
Ames: Iowa State University
Ankeny: Faith Baptist Bible College
Atlantic: Atlantic High School
Atlantic: Atlantic Middle School
Atlantic: Nishna Valley Family YMCA
Audubon: Audubon High School
Belle Plaine: Belle Plaine High School
Belle Plaine: Belle Plaine Junior High School
Bettendorf: Bettendorf Middle School
Boise: Les Bois High School
Bondurant: Bondurant-Farrar High School
Carroll: Carroll Comm. School
Carroll: Carroll Middle School
Carroll: Carroll Community College
Cedar Falls: University of Northern Iowa
Cedar Rapids: Coe College
Centerville: Howar Junior High School
Charter Oak: Charter Oak-Ute Community Schools
Cherokee: Cherokee School District
Clarinda: Clarinda Academy
Clive: Indian Hills Junior High School
College Springs: South Page Comm. School
Coralville: Coralville Northwest Junior HS
Coralville: Coralville Park & Recreation
Corning: Corning Elementary School
Corning: Corning High School
Corning: Corning Jr. High School
Council Bluffs: Council Bluffs YMCA
Craigmont: Highland High School
Davenport: Palmer College
Davenport: St. Ambrose University
Davenport: Trinity Lutheran School
Dubuque: Dubuque Comm. High School
Dubuque: Eleanor Roosevelt Middle Sch
Dubuque: Hempstead High School
Dubuque: Jefferson Junior High School
Dubuque: University of Dubuque
Dubuque: Washington Junior High School
Dubuque: Washington Middle School
Dunkerton: Dunkerton Community School
Decorah: Luther College
Delhi: Maquoketa Valley High School
Des Moines: Brody Middle School
Des Moines: Capital View Elementary
Des Moines: Christian High School
Des Moines: Cowles School
Des Moines: Cowles Comm. Ed Center
Des Moines: Comm. & Adult Ed., Dept. of
Des Moines: Des Moines Co-Ed Volleyball
Des Moines: Des Moines Schools
Des Moines: Grandview College
Des Moines: Hiatt Middle School
Des Moines: Hoover High School
Des Moines: Ideal Floors Inc.
Des Moines: Lincoln High School
Des Moines: May Goodrell Middle School
Des Moines: North High School
Des Moines: Norwalk High School
Des Moines: Riverfront YMCA
Des Moines: Riverwood Elementary School
Des Moines: Roosevelt High School
Des Moines: Saydel High School
Des Moines: South Suburban YMCA
Des Moines: Urbandale High School
Dubuque: University of Dubuque
Dubuque: Dubuque YMCA-YWCA
Dubuque: Hempstead High School
Dubuque: Holy Ghost Church
Dubuque: Leisure Services
Dubuque: Dubuque Senior High
Eldridge: North Scott Comm. School
Fayette: Upper Iowa University
Fort Dodge: Fort Dodge Central School District
Grinnell: Grinnell College
Harlan: Harlan Community Schools
Harlan: Harlan High School
Hartley: Hartley-Melvin Elementary School
Hartley: Hartley-Melvin High School
Hull: Boyden Hull High School
Hull: Western Christian High School
Inwood: West Lyon High School
Iowa City: Iowa City Schools
Iowa City: Northwest Junior High
Iowa City: Regina Elementary School
Iowa City: Regina High School
Iowa City: University of Iowa
Iowa City: West High School
Johnston: Iowa National Guard
Johnston: Dept of Public Defense
Knoxville: Knoxville High School
Lamoni: Graceland University
Latimer: CAL Community School
Lemars: Westmar College
Manson: Manson Northwest Webster High School
Maquoketa: Maquoketa Community School
Maquoketa: Maquoketa Middle School
Marshalltown: Marshalltown Parks & Recreation
Milford: Okoboji High School
Monticello: Monticello Sports
Mount Vernon: Cornell College
Muscatine: Muscatine High School
Norwalk: Norwalk High School
Norwalk: Norwalk Middle School
Orange City: Floyd Morris High School
Orange City: Unity Christian High School
Pella: Central College
Pella: Pella Christian Grade School
Pleasant Hill: Woody Floors
Red Oak: Red Oak High School
Remsen: Remsen St. Mary’s High School
Rock Valley: Rock Valley High School
Runnells: Franks Contracting
Sanborn: Sanborn Attendance Center
Sequel Management Services
Sheldon: Sheldon High School
Sheldon: Sheldon Middle School
Shenandoah: Shenandoah CSD
Shenandoah: Shenandoah Community School
Sidney: Sidney Community Schools
Sioux Center: Sioux Center High School
Sioux City: Four Seasons Health Club
Sioux City: Sioux City North High School
Solon: Solon High School
Spencer: Spencer High School
Spirit Lake: Spirit Lake Community School
Spirit Lake: Spirit Lake High School
Spirit Lake: Spirit Lake Middle School
Storm Lake: Storm Lake St. Mary's
Tipton: Tipton High School
Tipton: Tipton Middle School
Urbandale: Olmsted Elementary School
Urbandale: Urbandale Central School District
Vinton: Tilford Middle School
Vinton: Vinton-Shellsburg High School
Waterloo: Bertch Cabinet Co.
Waterloo: Walter Cummingham School
Wellman: Mid-Prairie Community School
Wellman: Mid-Prairie High School
West Des Moines: Dowling High School
West Des Moines: Stillwell Jr. High School
West Des Moines: Valley High School
West Des Moines: West Des Moines Community School District
Williamsburg: Williamsburg High School

Kansas

Andover: Andover High School
Andover: Andover Middle School
Andover: Andover Unified School District
Baxter Springs: Baxter Springs High School
Burlington: Burlington Middle School
Caney: Caney Valley High School
Caney: Lincoln Elementary School
Chanute: Neosho Community College
Chanute: Chanute Public School
Cheney: Cheney Unified School District #268
Coffeyville: Coffeyville Comm. College
Colby: Colby Comm. College
Colby: Colby High School
Dodge City: St. Mary of the Plains
Dodge City: Sacred Heart School
Dodge City: Sheridan Sports Center
Dodge City: Dodge City Community College
Douglas: Douglas Public School
Ellsworth: Ellsworth High School
Emporia: Emporia High School
Emporia: Emporia Recreation Center
Ft. Riley: Ft. Riley
Ft. Leavenworth: Ft. Leavenworth
Goodland: NW Kansas Technical School
Great Bend: Barton County Comm. College
Great Bend: Great Bend High School
Great Bend: Great Bend Community Center
Great Bend: Great Bend Middle School
Haviland: Haviland High School
Hays: Hays Recreation Commission
Hays: Hays Medical Center – St Anthony
Haysville: Haysville Unified SD #261
Hesston: Hesston Unified School District 460
Hill City: Hill City USD 281
Hill City: Unified School District 281
Hutchinson: Hutchinson Community College
Hutchinson: Hutchinson YMCA
Hutchinson: Hutchinson High School
Hutchinson: Hutchinson Public Schools
Hutchinson: Hutchinson Recreation Comm.
Iola: Iola High School
Kansas City: Turner USD
Kansas City: Washington High School
Kansas City: Wyandotte High School
Lawrence: Bishop Seaburg High School
Lawrence: Central Junior High School
Lawrence: First United Methodist Church
Lawrence: Gene Fritzel Construction
Lawrence: Kansas University
Lawrence: Lawrence Public Schools
Lawrence: Haskell Indian Junior College
Lawrence: Haskell Indian Nations Univ.
Lenexa: Olathe South High School
Leoti: Wichita County High School
Liberal: Seward County Community College
Lost Springs: Centre High School
Lyons Lyons High School KS
Maize: Maize Middle School
Maize: Maize Unified School District #266
Manhattan: City of Manhattan
Manhattan: Kansas State University
McPherson: Elyria Christian School
McPherson: McPherson Family YMCA
Minneapolis: Minneapolis Jr Sr High School
Montezuma: Montezuma Unified School District 371
Natoma: Natoma High School
Newton: Newton Recreation Com.
Newton: Newton Unified School Dist. #373
Olathe: Mid-American Nazarene College
Olathe: Olathe South High School
Overland Park: 68th Inside Sports
Overland Park: Blue Valley NW High School
Overland Park: Dales Athletics
Parsons: Labette Comm. College
Plainville: Plainville High School
Quinter: Quinter High School
Rose Hill: Rose Hill High School
Rossville: Rossville High School
Salina: Kansas Wesleyan University
Solomon: Solomon Jr/Sr High School
Stafford: Stafford High School
Sublette: Sublette High School
Sublette: Sublette Recreation
Sublette: Unified School District 374
Tecumseh: Shawnee Heights High School
Tecumseh: Tecumseh North Elementary
Topeka: Auburn Community Center
Topeka: Crestview Community Center
Topeka: Hillcrest Community Center
Topeka: Logan Jr. High School
Topeka: Northern Hills Jr. High School
Topeka: Oakland Community Center
Topeka: Seaman High School
Topeka: Shawnee Hts Elementary School
Ulysses: Pioneer Communications
Valley Center: Valley Center High School
Wamego: Wamego High School
Wamego: Wamego Middle School
Wichita: Church of the Resurrection
Wichita: Great American Hardwood Flrs
Wichita: Kansas Newman College
Wichita: Newman University
Wichita: Wichita Public Schools
Winfield: Unified School District 465

Kentucky

Ashland: Fairland East Elementary School
Barbourville: Union College
Bardstown: Nelson County High School
Benton: First Baptist Church
Berea: Berea College
Bowling Green: City of Bowling Green Parks & Rec
Brandenburg: Mead County High School
Brooksville: Bracken County Middle School
Brooksville: Bracken County High School
Campbellsville: Campbellsville University
Crestwood: Crestwood Baptist Church
Elizabethtown: Bethesda Ministries
Elizabethtown: E Town Swim & Fitness
Elizabethtown: St. James Church
Elizabethtown: St. James Middle School
Ft. Knox: Ft. Knox U S Army
Ft Thomas: St Catherine Siena School
Ft. Thomas: St Thomas School
Frankfort: Kentucky State University
Harrodsburg: Southside Christian School
Lafayette: Lafayette High School
Lexington: Jessie M. Clark Middle School
Lexington: Kentucky Basketball Academy
Lexington: Lafayette High School
Lexington: Tates Creek High School
Louisa: Lawrence County High School
Louisville: Berrytown Community Center
Louisville: First Gethsemane Baptist Church
Louisville: Holy Spirit High School
Louisville: Louisville Gardens
Louisville: Louisville VB Center
Louisville: Middletown Sport
Louisville: Louisville Collegiate School
Louisville: PNUTs Sports Bar & Grill
Louisville: St. Margaret Mary School
Louisville: Southern High School
Louisville: Spalding University
Midway: Midway College
Murray: Murray-Calloway Fitness Center
Owensboro: Bellevue Baptist Church
Pikeville: YMCA Pikeville Area
Pine Knot: Pine Knot Middle School
Richmond: Eastern Kentucky University
Stanville: Betsy Layne High School
Stearns: McCreary Central High School
Williamsburg: Whitley County Bd of Ed
Williamsburg: Williamsburg Parks & Rec
Wilmore: Asbury University

Louisiana

Barksdale: Barksdale AFB
Baton Rouge: Christian Life Academy
Baton Rouge: Robert E. Lee High School
Belle Chasse: Belle Chasse High School
Bogalusa: Bogalusa High School
Chalmette: Andrew Jackson Elementary
Chalmette: Chalmette High School
Eufaula: Eufaula High School
Galliano: South LaFourche High School
Kenner: Chinese Presbyterian Church
Kenner: Bonnabel High School
Lafayette: Acadiana High School
Lafayette: Carencro High School
Lafayette: Comeaux High School
Lafayette: Lafayette High School
Lafayette: Lafayette Parish School Board
Lafayette: Northside High School
Lafayette: St. Thomas Moore High School
Lafayette: University of Louisiana @ Lafayette
Lafayette: University of SW Louisiana
Mandeville: Pelican Park Recreation
Meraux: Arch Bishop Hannan High School
Meraux: NP Trist Middle School
Marrero: West Bank Recreation
Metairie: Archbishop Rummel School
Metairie: Bright Playground
Metairie: Crescent City Christian School
Metairie: Delta Playground
Metairie: East Bank Jefferson
Metairie: Ecole Classique School
Metairie: Grace King High School
Metairie: Jefferson Parish Rec Department
Metairie: Metairie Playground
Metairie: Ridgewood Prep School
Metairie: St. Ann School
Metairie: St Martin Episcopal School
Milton: Milton Middle School
Minden: McInnis Brothers
Monroe: Northeast Louisiana University
Morgan City: Central Catholic High School
Morgan City: Morgan City High School
Natchitoches: Northwestern State University
Napoleonville: Assumption High School
New Orleans: Construction Masters
New Orleans: Dominican High School
New Orleans: Edna Karr Junior High School
New Orleans: Isidore Newman High School
New Orleans: Karr Magnet High School
New Orleans: Louise McGehee High School
New Orleans: Newman School
New Orleans: Polynesian Joe’s
New Orleans: St George’s Episcopal School
New Orleans: St. Mary’s Dominican High School
New Orleans: St. Martins Episcopal School
New Orleans: Stallings Co>
New Orleans: Trinity Episcopal School
New Orleans: Tulane University
New Orleans: Tulane University Recreation Center
New Orleans: University of New Orleans
New Orleans: Xavier University Preparatory
Opelousas: Westminster Christian Academy
Rayne: Armstrong Middle School
Rayne: Rayne High School
River Ridge: Little Farms Playground
River Ridge: Trinity School
Ruston: Louisiana Tech University
St. Bernard: St. Bernard High School
Shreveport: Centenary College
Shreveport: Loyola College Prep

Maine

Belfast: Troy Howard Middle School
Brunswick: Bowdoin College
Brunswick: Brunswick Naval Air Station
Calais: University of Prince Edward
East Machias: Washington Academy
Farmington: Farmington Recreation Dept
Farmington: Maine, University of Farmington
Lewiston: Bates College
Lisbon Falls: Lisbon Falls Baptist Church
Machias: Maine, University of Machias
S. Portland: South Maine Tech. College
Standish: St. Joseph’s College
Unity: Unity College
Waterville: Colby College
Waterville: Waterville YMCA
Windham: St. Joseph College
Yarmouth: Yarmouth High School
York: York High School

Maryland

Aberdeen: Aberdeen High School
Annapolis: Broadneck High School
Annapolis: City of Annapolis
Annapolis: Naval Support Academy
Baltimore: Bryn Mawr School
Baltimore: Johns Hopkins University
Baltimore: Loyola College
Baltimore: Our Lady Mt. Carmel High School
Baltimore: Reed Medical Residence
Baltimore: The Catholic High School
Beltsville: Vansville Comm. Center
Bel Air: Milton C. Wright High School
Bel Air: John Carroll School
Bethesda: Holton Arms School
Bethesda: Stoneridge School of the Sacred Heart
Chesapeake Beach: Calvert High School
Chesapeake Beach: Northeast Comm. Center
Colora: W. Nottingham Academy
Columbia: Supreme Sports Club
Columbia: Columbia Association
Columbia: Football America, Inc.
Ellicott City: Centennial High School
Fallston: Fallston High School
Forest Hill: Aberdeen South High School
Fort. Meade: HQ Fort Indian Gap
Frederick: Fort Detrick MWR
Frostburg: Frostburg State University
Gaithersburg: Bohrer Park
Gaithersburg: Covenant Life Church
Gaithersburg: Gaithersburg Rec Center
Hagerstown: Grace Academy
Hagerstown: Hagerstown YMCA
Huntington: Plum Point Middle School
Hyattsville: De Matha Catholic High School
Hyattsville: P.G. Plaza Comm. Center
Indian Head: Navordsta Recreation Service
Indian Head: Lackey High School
Keymar: Bowling Brook Prep
Laurel: St Vincent Pallotti High School
La Plata: La Plata High School
Linthicum Heights: St Phillip Neri Youth Ministry
Middletown: Middletown Middle School
Mitchellville: Mt. Oak United Methodist
North East: North East High School
Owings: Southern Maryland Jr. VB
Owings: Northern High School
Owings: Calvert High School/VB Assoc.
Pomfret: McDonough High School
Potomac: Connelly School-Holy Child
Potomac: Mc Lean School
Prince Frederick: Calvert Co. Public School
Princess Anne: University of Maryland Eastern Shore
Rockville: Montgomery College
Rockville: Montrose Christian School
Rockville: City of Rockville
Rockville: St Mary’s Catholic Church
St James: St James School
Salisbury: James Bennett High School
Salisbury: Parkside High School
Salisbury: Salisbury State University
Salisbury: Wicomico Parks & Recreation
Sparks Glencoe: Oldfields School
Springfield: High School of Science & Technology
Severn: Archbishop Spalding High School
Silver Spring: Spencerville Adventist Acad.
Silver Spring: Springbrook High School
Stevenson: St. Timothy’s School
Towson: Notre Dame Prep School
Towson: Towson State University
Union Bridge: Francis Scott Key High School
Upper Marlboro: St. Charles Church
Waldorf: Athletic Clubhouse
Waldorf: Capital Clubhouse
Waldorf: Thomas Stone High School
Waldorf: Wade Elementary School
Waldorf: West Lake High School
Westminster: McDaniel College
White Plains: Modern Door & Equipment

Massachusetts

Amherst: The Mullins Center
Arlington: Arlington High School
Acton Boxboro: Raymond L. Gray Jr High School
Bedford: Hanscom AFB
Belchertown: Belchertown High School
Bellingham: Bellingham High School
Beverly: Endicott College
Boston: Boston College
Boston: Boston University
Boston: Harvard Business School
Boston: Suffolk University
Boston: Wentworth Institute of Technology
Braham: Braham High School
Bridgewater: Bridgewater State College
Brighton: Boston Ski & Sport
Brimfield: Brimfield Elementary
Brockton: Massasoit Comm. College
Burlington: Burlington High School
Cambridge: Matignon High School
Cambridge: Mass. Institute of Tech.
Chelmsford: Chelmsford High School
Chelmsford: Ultimate Court
Chelsea: Chelsea High School
Chestnut Hill: Boston College
Clinton: Saint John’s Gym
Clinton: St. Johns Parish
Dorchester: The Epiphany School
Dudley: Nichols College
Dudley: Shepherd Hill Regional High School
Easton: Stonehill College
Fiskdale: Tantasqua Regional High School
Fitchburg: Fitchburg State College
Framingham: Framingham High School
Franklin: Dean College
Franklin: Franklin High School
Foxboro: Foxboro High School
Gloucester: Gloucester High School
Haverhill: Cedardale Health & Fitness
Haverhill: Whittier High School
Hingham: Hingham High School
Hingham: Notre Dame Academy
Holliston: Holliston High School
Hudson: Straight Down Volleyball Club
Lexington: Lexington High School
Lowell: Lowell Catholic High School
Lynnfield: Lynnfield High School
Mansfield: Mansfield High School
Melrose: Melrose High School
Millis: Beantown VBC
Newton: Newton Country Day School
Newton Center: Bishop Mackenzie Center
Norfolk: Metrowest Volleyball
North Dighton: Dighton Rehoboth School District
North Eastham: Nauset Regional High School
North Reading: North Reading High School
Northborough: Algonquin Regional High School
Northfield: Pioneer Valley Regional School
Northampton: Smith College
Norwood: Norwood High School
Rockland: American Green, Inc.
Rockland: North Avenue Middle School
Salem: Salem State College
Shirley: Massachusetts Correction Institute
South Hamilton: Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School
South Hamilton: Pingree School
Springfield: Central High School
Springfield: City of Springfield
Springfield: Milton Bradley School
Springfield: Pioneer Valley Christian School
Springfield: Putnam Vocational School
Springfield: The Renaissance School
Springfield: Springfield College
Springfield: Springfield Public Schools
Springfield: Western New England College
Stoneham: Colonial Park Elementary School
Stoneham: Robin Hood Elementary School
Stoneham: Stoneham Public Schools
Sudbury: Fieldhouse, The
Sudbury: Lincoln Sudbury Area School
Taunton: Coyle Cassidy High School
Tewksburg: N. Meadow Health & Racquet Club
Tewksbury: Tewksbury High School
Tyngsboro: Academy of Notre Dame
Waltham: Brandeis University
Waltham: Gosman Sports Center
Ware: Ware High School
Watertown: Watertown High School
Wayland: Wayland High School
Webster: Webster Middle School
Wellesley: Dana Hall School
Wellesley: Wellesley College
Wenham: Gordon College
Westfield: Westfield State
Westfield: Westfield Public Schools
West Cambridge: West Cambridge Comm. Ctr
West Newton: West Newton Armory
Weston: Regis College
Weston: Weston High School
Westwood: Westwood High School
Weymouth: Weymouth Club
Weymouth: Weymouth North High School
Wilmington: Wilmington High School
Winchester: GRC High School
Winchester: Winchester High School
Worcester: Assumption College
Worcester: Clark University

Michigan

Acme: Bertha Vos Elementary School
Alanson: Alanson Public Schools
Albion: Washington Gardner Junior High School
Ada: Ada Elementary
Ada: Ada Christian School
Ada: Ada Vista Elementary
Ada: Alticor
Ada: First Congregational Church
Ada: Forest Hills Eastern High School
Adrian: Adrian College
Adrian: Adrian High School
Adrian: Adrian Potter Center
Adrian: City of Adrian
Adrian: Madison High School
Adrian: Sienna Hts College
Albion: Albion College
Albion: Albion High School
Algonac: Algonac High School
Allegan: Allegan High School
Allendale: Allendale High School
Allen Park: Allen Park Schools
Allen Park: Cabrini High School
Alma: Alma Adult Alternative Education
Alma: Alma College
Alma: Alma Middle School
Alpena: Alpena High School
Ann Arbor: Ann Arbor Public Schools
Ann Arbor: Central Academy
Ann Arbor: Concordia College
Ann Arbor: Domino’s Farms Fitness Cnt
Ann Arbor: One on One Athletic Club
Ann Arbor: University of Michigan
Athens: Athens High School
Atlanta: Atlanta High School
Attica: Henry Ford II High School
Auburn Hills: Oakland Comm College
Bangor: South Walnut Elementary Sch
Baraga: Baraga High School
Bath: Bath Middle School
Battle Creek: Battle Creek Adventist Hospital
Battle Creek: Battle Creek Central High School
Battle Creek: Battle Creek Public Schools
Battle Creek: Battle Creek St. Phillips High School
Battle Creek: Bellevue High School
Battle Creek: City of Battle Creek
Battle Creek: Endeavor Charter Academy
Battle Creek: Family Altar Christian School
Battle Creek: First Assembly of God
Battle Creek: First Presbyterian Church
Battle Creek: Harper Creek Comm. School
Battle Creek: Harper Creek High School
Battle Creek: Jack Pearl’s Team Sports
Battle Creek: Kellogg Center Arena
Battle Creek: Kellogg Comm. College
Battle Creek: Plymouth High School
Battle Creek: St. Joseph Middle School
Battle Creek: St. Philip Middle School
Battle Creek: St Philip Catholic High School
Battle Creek: Share, Inc. – Lisa Butts
Battle Creek: Springfield Middle School
Battle Creek: VA Medical Center
Battle Creek: Valley View Elementary
Battle Creek: Y Center of Battle Creek
Bay City: Bay Area YMCA
Bay City: John Glenn High School
Bear Lake: Bear Lake School
Beechview: Beechview Elementary School
Belding: Belding High School
Belleville: Belleville High School
Belleville: Van Buren Schools
Bellevue: Bellevue High School
Belmont: Chandler Woods Charter School
Benton Harbor: Lake Michigan College
Benzonia: Benzie Central High School
Berkley: Our Lady of LaFalette
Beverly Hills: Groves High School
Big Rapids: Ferris State University
Birmingham: Detroit Country Day School
Birmingham: Holy Name School
Birmingham: Marian High School
Birmingham: Roeper High School
Birmingham: Seaholm High School
Blanchard: Montabella High School
Bloomfield Hills: Bloomfield Hills Middle School
Bloomfield Hills: Cambria Baptist Church
Bloomfield Hills: Marian High School
Bloomfield Hills: St. Hugo School
Bloomfield Hills: St. Mary Magdalene Gym
Bloomfield Hills: St. Regis School
Bloomfield Hills: Thomas Sebold & Assoc
Bloomfield Hills: West Hills Middle School
Bloomingdale: Bloomingdale Elem School
Bloomingdale: Bloomingdale High School
Boyne City: Boyne City High School
Bridgeman: FC Reed Middle School
Bridgeman: Bridgeman High School
Brighton: Brighton Athletic Club
Brighton: Brighton Area School
Brighton: Brighton High School
Brighton: Forensic Psychiatry Center
Brighton: Harvest Elementary
Brighton: Muskegon Heights High School
Brighton: New Schmidt Middle School
Brighton: Northville High School
Brighton: Plymouth New High School
Brighton: Three Fires Middle School
Brimley: Bay Mills Indian Community
Bronson: Bronson High School
Brooklyn: Columbia Central High School
Brownstown: Woodhaven High School
Bruce Township: Romeo High School
Buchanan: Buchanan High School
Burton: The Team Store
Burton: Burton Glen Charter School
Byron Center: Bendle High School
Byron Center: Byron Center CRC
Byron Center: Byron Center High School
Byron Center: Byron Center Middle School
Byron Center: Byron Township Community Ctr
Byron Center: Ecorse High School
Byron Center: First Reformed of Byron Center
Byron Center: Heritage Christian Ref. Church
Byron Center: The Courthouse
Byron Center: Northern High School
Cadillac: N. Central Comm. Mental Health
Caledonia: Caledonia High School
Caledonia: Davenport University
Caledonia: Dutton Christian School
Caledonia: Explorer Elementary
Calumet: Calumet High School
Camden: Camden Frontier High School
Canton: All Saints Catholic School
Canton: Canton Township
Canton: Plymouth Christian Academy
Canton: Plymouth Salem High School
Canton: St. Michael Lutheran Church
Canton: Summit on the Park
Caro: Highland Pines School
Carney: Carney-Nadeau High School
Caro: Caro Senior High School
Carson City: Carson City-Crystal Area Schools
Carson City: Carson City Correctional Facility
Carson City: Carson City High School
Carter Middle School
Caseville: Caseville High School
Centerville: Centerville High School
Charlevoix: Charlevoix High School
Charlotte: Charlotte High School
Charlotte: Charlotte Public Schools
Cheboygan: Cheboygan High School
Cheboygan: Faith Baptist Church
Chelsea: Chelsea High School
Chesaning: Chesaning High School
Clarkston: Cedar Crest Academy
Clarkston: Everest Academy
Climax: Climax High School
Clinton Twp: Seneca Middle School
Clio: Clio Public Schools
Clio: Welcome Missionary Baptist Church
Clio: City of Warren Parks & Rec
Clio: Orchard United Methodist Church
Coldwater: Coldwater Recreation Department
Coldwater: Coldwater Comm. Schools
Coldwater: Coldwater Volleyball Club
Coldwater: Legg Middle School
Coloma: Coloma Comm. Schools
Coloma: Coloma High School
Coloma: Sport Court
Colon: Colon High School
Comstock: Comstock High School
Comstock Park: Comstock Park High School
Comstock Park: Mill Creek Middle School
Comstock Park: Pine Island Elementary
Comstock Park: Racquet Sports
Concord: Concord High School
Conklin: Trinity Lutheran Church
Constantine: Constantine High School
Coopersville: Coopersville Middle School
Coopersville: Coopersville South Elem.
Covert: Covert Public School
Crystal Falls: Forest Park High School
Custer: Mason County Eastern Schools
Dansville: Dansville High School
Davison: Faith Baptist School
De Tour Village: De Tour Area Schools
Dearborn: Dearborn (City of)
Dearborn: Dearborn Public Schools
Dearborn: Fordson High School
Dearborn: Henry Ford Comm College
Dearborn Heights: Riverside Middle School
Decatur: Decatur Public Schools
Deerfield: Deerfield High School
Delton: Delton Kellogg High School
Detour: Detour High School
Detroit: Burbank Middle School
Detroit: Cass Senior High School
Detroit: Cass Tech High School
Detroit: Central High School
Detroit: Chadsey High School
Detroit: Cody Senior High School
Detroit: Communication & Media Art High School
Detroit: Communication High School
Detroit: Cooley High School
Detroit: Denby High School
Detroit: Detroit Athletic Club
Detroit: Detroit Light Guard Armory
Detroit: Detroit Pershing High School
Detroit: Detroit Public School
Detroit: Finney High School
Detroit: Frederick Douglass Middle School
Detroit: Holy Redeemer High School
Detroit: Holy Redeemer Middle School
Detroit: Kettering High School
Detroit: King High School
Detroit: MacKenzie High School
Detroit: Mumford High School
Detroit: Nataki Taleba School
Detroit: New St. Mark’s Church
Detroit: Northern High School
Detroit: Northwestern High School
Detroit: Osborn High School
Detroit: Osborn Middle School
Detroit: Pershing High School
Detroit: Redford High School
Detroit: Southeastern High School
Detroit: Southwestern High School
Detroit: Western High School
DeWitt: Redeemer United Methodist Church
Dexter: Dexter High School
Dexter: Dexter Volleyball Club
Diamondale: Aim High Sports
Dowagiac: Dowagiac Middle School
Dowagiac: Dowagiac Union Schools
Drayton Plains: Pierce Jr. High School
Drayton Plains: Waterford Kettering High School
Duncan Lake: Duncan Lake Middle School
Dundee: Dundee High School
Durand: Durand High School
East Grand Rapids: East Grand Rapids High School
East Grand Rapids: St. Stephens School
East Grand Rapids: Wealthy High School
East Lansing: East Lansing High School
East Lansing: Michigan State University
East Jordan: East Jordan Civic Center
East Jordan: East Jordan High School
East Jordan: East Jordan Middle School
East Leroy: East Leroy Middle School
Eaton Rapids: Island City Academy
Eastpointe: East Detroit High School
Eastpointe: Oakwood Middle School
Eastpointe: St. Veronica High School
Eau Claire: Eau Claire High School
Ellsworth: Ellsworth Community Schools
Erie: Erie Mason High School
Erie: Mason Consolidated Schools
Escanaba: Escanaba High School
Eureka Township: Grattan Academy
Fairgrove: Akron Fairgrove High School
Fairview: Fairview Schools
Farmington: Our Lady of Sorrows
Farmington Hills: Farmington Hills Rec. Ctr.
Farmington Hills: Harrison High School
Farmington Hills: Hillel Day School
Farmington Hills: YMCA
Farmington Hills: Mercy High School
Fennville: Fennville High School
Fenton: Fenton High School
Fenton: Schmidt Middle School
Flat Rock: Barnes Elementary School
Flat Rock: Ethel Bobcean Elementary
Flat Rock: Mazda Corp.
Flat Rock: Summit Academy
Flint: Flint YMCA
Flint: GMI Institute
Flint: Hamady High School
Flint: IMA Sports Arena
Flint: Kettering University
Fort Gratiot: Blue Water Sports Dome
Fowler: Fowler Public Schools
Frankenmuth: Frankenmuth High School
Frankenmuth: Rittmueller Middle School
Frankfort: Frankfort Elberta MS/HS
Frankfort: Frankfort High School
Fraser: Richards Jr. High School
Fraser: Fraser High School
Free Soil: Free Soil Public Schools
Freeland: Bay Area Specialty Flooring
Freeland: Freeland High School
Freeland: Pigeon School
Freeland: SPORT ZONE
Fremont: Fremont High School
Fremont: Fremont Christian School
Fremont: Providence Christian School
Freesoil: Freesoil Comm. School
Fruitport: Fruitport Comm. Schools
Galien: Galien High School
Gaylord: Gaylord High School
Gaylord: St. Mary's High School
Genesee: Genesee High School
Gibraltar: Gibraltar Carlson High School
Gladstone: Gladstone High School
Gladwin: Gladwin High School
Grand Blank: Family Life Center
Grand Blanc: Gr. Blanc Unified Methodist Ch.
Grand Haven: Grand Haven High School
Grand Haven: Grand Haven Public Schools
Grand Haven: White Pines Middle School
Grand Ledge: Grand Ledge Public Schools
Grandport: Grandport Elementary School
Grand Rapids: Alger Middle School
Grand Rapids: Alma Middle School
Grand Rapids: Aquinas College
Grand Rapids: Autodie Fitness Center
Grand Rapids: Blessed Sacrament School
Grand Rapids: Calvin College
Grand Rapids: Calvin Christian Reformed Church
Grand Rapids: Calvary Church
Grand Rapids: Centennial Elementary
Grand Rapids: Central High School
Grand Rapids: Central Woodlands 5/6 Sch.
Grand Rapids: Central YMCA
Grand Rapids: Charlevoix Club
Grand Rapids: Collins Elementary School
Grand Rapids: Cornerstone University
Grand Rapids: Covenant Christian High
Grand Rapids: Creston Christian School
Grand Rapids: Creston High School
Grand Rapids: Creston Mayfield Christian
Grand Rapids: Cross Creek Charter Academy
Grand Rapids: Cutlerville Christian High
Grand Rapids: Downtown YMCA
Grand Rapids: East Grand Rapids High
Grand Rapids: East Hills Athletic Club
Grand Rapids: Far Out Volleyball Club
Grand Rapids: Franklin Elementary School
Grand Rapids: Forest Hills Central High
Grand Rapids: Forest Hills Central Middle
Grand Rapids: Grand Rapids Baptist Academy
Grand Rapids: Grand Rapids Baptist College
Grand Rapids: Grand Rapids Central High
Grand Rapids: Grand Rapids Christian High
Grand Rapids: Grand Rapids Christian Elementary School
Grand Rapids: Grand River Prep
Grand Rapids: Harrison Park Elementary School
Grand Rapids: Holy Spirit Grade School
Grand Rapids: Immaculate Heart of Mary
Grand Rapids: Itasca Community College
Grand Rapids: Kelloggsville High School
Grand Rapids: Kenowa Public Schools
Grand Rapids: Kent Education Center
Grand Rapids: Kentwood Volleyball Club
Grand Rapids: MAC Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids: Knapp Forest Elementary
Grand Rapids: Madison Middle School
Grand Rapids: Meadow Brook Elementary
Grand Rapids: Michigan Volleyball Directors Association
Grand Rapids: Millbrook Christian High
Grand Rapids: National Heritage Academies
Grand Rapids: North Oakview Elementary
Grand Rapids: Northeast Middle School
Grand Rapids: Northern Trails Elementary
Grand Rapids: Northpointe Christian HS
Grand Rapids: Oakdale Christian School
Grand Rapids: Orchard View Elementary
Grand Rapids: Ottawa Hills High School
Grand Rapids: Pine Rest Christian Hospital
Grand Rapids: Pine Ridge Elementary
Grand Rapids: Reformed Bible College
Grand Rapids: St Anthony Padua
Grand Rapids: St. Francis School
Grand Rapids: St. Jude Parish School
Grand Rapids: St. Mary’s Catholic Church
Grand Rapids: St Paul Apostle Grade School
Grand Rapids: St. Thomas the Apostle
Grand Rapids: Salvation Army
Grand Rapids: Scott Christopher Inc.
Grand Rapids: Seidman Youth Center
Grand Rapids: South Christian High School
Grand Rapids: Southeast YMCA
Grand Rapids: Southwest YMCA
Grand Rapids: Steil Youth Center
Grand Rapids: Team Center
Grand Rapids: Thornapple Elem. School
Grand Rapids: United Youth Crusaders
Grand Rapids: Van Andel Center
Grand Rapids: Vista Charter Academy
Grand Rapids: Wedgwood Acres
Grand Rapids: Westend CRC
Grand Rapids: W. MI Academy of Science
Grand Rapids: Westside Christian School
Grandville: Calvin Christian High School
Grandville: Grandville High School
Grandville: USA Sports Complex
Grandville: South Elementary School
Grant: Grant High School
Grant: Grant Middle School
Grass Lake: George Long Elementary
Grass Lake: Grass Lake High School
Grayling: Grayling High School
Greenville: Klackle Orchards
Grosse Ile: Grosse Ile Schools
Grosse Ile: Grosse Ile High School
Grosse Pointe: Brownell Middle School
Grosse Pointe: Grosse Pointe Catholic School
Grosse Pointe: Grosse Pointe South High School
Grosse Pointe: Neighborhood Club
Grosse Pointe: Parcells Middle School
Grosse Pointe: Pierce Middle School
Grosse Pointe Farms: St. Paul’s Grade School
Grosse Pointe Woods: Our Lady of the Star
Grosse Pointe Woods: University Ligget School
Gwinn: Gwinn High School
Hale: Hale High School
Hamilton: Hamilton High School
Hamilton: Hamilton Middle School
Hamtramck: St. Florian High School
Hamtramck: Hamtramck High School
Hamtramck: Hamtramck Parks & Rec.
Harbor Springs: Harbor Springs High School
Harbor Springs: Harbor Springs Middle School
Harris: Bark River Harris High School
Harrison Twp: L'anse Creuse High School
Hart: Hart Middle School
Hart: Hart High School
Hart: Lakeshore Public Academy
Hartford: Hartford Public School
Hartland: Hartland Consolidated School
Haslett: Haslett Middle School
Haslett: Haslett High School
Hastings: Dan Swift Residence
Hastings: First Baptist Church of
Hastings: Hastings High School
Hazel Park: St. Mary Magdalene
Heritage High School
Hesperia: Hesperia Comm. Schools
Hesperia: Hesperia Elementary School
Hesperia: Hesperia High School
Hesperia: Hesperia Middle School
Hickory Corners: Gull Lake Ministries
Highland Park: Highland Park High School
Highmeadow: Highmeadow Elementary School
Hillsdale: Hillsdale College
Hillsdale: Hillsdale High School
Hillsdale: Will Carlton Academy
Holland: Black River Public School
Holland: Camp Geneva
Holland: Central Park Church
Holland: Eaglecrest Charter Academy
Holland: GMB Architects
Holland: Herman Miller Rec Center
Holland: Holland Christian High School
Holland: Holland High School
Holland: Holland Rec. Dept.
Holland: Hope College
Holland: Lakeshore Athletic Club
Holland: Lakeshore Elementary School
Holland: Macatawa Bay School
Holland: The Soccer Spot
Holland: South Shore Christian Middle School
Holland: West Ottawa High School
Holland: West Ottawa Middle School
Holly: Holly High School
Holly: Rose Hill Center
Holly: Warwick Point Holly Academy
Holton: Holton High School
Holton: Holton Middle School
Homer: Homer High School
Houghton: Michigan Tech University
Howard City: Tri County High School
Howell: Howell High School
Howell: Howell Recreation Dept
Hudson: Hudson Area High School
Hudsonville: Baldwin Street Middle School
Hudsonville: Heritage Christian School
Hudsonville: Hudsonville Christian School
Hudsonville: Hudsonville Unity Christian High
Hudsonville: Lakewood Elementary
Hudsonville: Freedom Baptist High School
Hudsonville: North Central Michigan College
Hudsonville: Riley Middle School
Indian River: Inland Lakes High School
Inkster: Westwood Community Schools
Ionia: City of Ionia
Ionia: Ionia Education Center
Iron Mountain: Iron Mountain High School
Iron Mountain: Iron Mountain Middle/Elementary School
Iron Mountain: North Dickinson Public School
Ishpeming: Aspen Ridge Middle School
Ishpeming: C.L. Phelps School
Ishpeming: Nice Community School No.9
Ishpeming: Westwood High School
Jackson: East Jackson High School
Jackson: Jackson Christian High School
Jackson: Jackson Public Schools
Jackson: Lumen Christi High School
Jackson: Northeast Elementary School
Jackson: Parkside Middle School
Jackson: Salvation Army
Jamestown: Jamestown Elementary School
Jamestown: Jamestown Reformed Church
Jenison: Alto Elementary School
Jenison: Burton School
IJenison: Coit Elementary School
Jenison: Faith Reformed Church
Jenison: Genesys Sports Complex
Jenison: Hall Elementary
Jenison: Hillcrest CRC
Jenison: Holton Middle School
Jenison: Jenison High School
Jenison: Jenison Public Schools
Jenison: Jenison Volleyball Club
Jenison: Lee High School
Jenison: Montabella Middle School
Jenison: Rose Park Elementary
Jenison: Sports Quest
Jenison: Westwood CRC
Johannesburg: Lewiston High School
Jonesville: Jonesville Comm. Schools
Jonesville: Jonesville High School
Kalamazoo: Bronson Lifestyle & Research
Kalamazoo: Calvary Bible Church
Kalamazoo: Comstock High School
Kalamazoo: Heritage Christian Academy
Kalamazoo: Kalamazoo Christian High School
Kalamazoo: Kalamazoo Family YMCA
Kalamazoo: Ken Klok Third Reformed Church
Kalamazoo: South Christian Elementary School
Kalamazoo: St. Augusta School
Kalamazoo: St Augustine Cathedral School
Kalamazoo: St. Monica’s School
Kalamazoo: Third Reformed Church
Kalamazoo: Hackett High School
Kalamazoo: West Christian Elementary
Kalamazoo: Westwood CRC
Kalamazoo: Western Michigan University
Kent City: Algoma Christian School
Kent City: Kent City Middle School
Kentwood: Challenger Elementary
Kentwood: Community Ed Facility
Kentwood: Crestwood Middle School
Kentwood: East Kentwood High School
Kentwood: East Kentwood Freshman Campus
Kentwood: Explorer Elementary School
Kentwood: Glenwood Elementary
Kentwood: Hamilton Elementary School
Kentwood: Kentwood Community Education
Kentwood: Kentwood Recreation Dept.
Kentwood: Kelloggsville Christian School
Kentwood: Pinewood Middle School
Kentwood: Southeast Elementary School
Kentwood: Townline Elementary School
Kentwood: USA Sportsplex
Kentwood: Valleywood Middle School
Kinde: Kinde North High School
Kinde: North Huron High School
Kingsford: Woodland Elementary School
Kingston: Kingston High School
L'Anse: L'Anse High School
Laingsburg: Laingsburg High School
Lake City: Lake City Area School
Lake Leelanau: St. Mary School
Lake Linden: Lake Linden/Hubbell High School
Lake Odessa: Lakewood High School
Lake Orion: Barton Malow
Lake Orion: Oakview Middle School
Lake Orion: Scripps Middle School
Lake Orion: Waldon Middle School
Lake Orion: Webber Elementary School
Lakeview: Lakeview High School
Lambertville: New Bedford Academy
Lansing: Eastern High School
Lansing: Everett High School
Lansing: Lansing Catholic Central
Lansing: Lansing Community College
Lansing: Lansing School District
Lansing: Lansing Sexton High School
Lansing: YMCA of Lansing
Lansing: YMCA of Metropolitan Lansing
Lawrence: Lawrence High School
Lawton: Lawton High School
Lawton: Lawton Middle School
Leland: Leland Public Schools
Leroy: Pine River Area Schools
Leslie: Leslie High School
Linden: Linden Community Schools
Linden: Linden Middle School
Livonia: Clarenceville High School
Livonia: Emerson Jr. High School
Livonia: Franklin High School
Livonia: Frost Jr. High School
Livonia: Holmes Jr. High School
Livonia: Holmes Middle School
Livonia: Ladywood High School
Livonia: Livonia Churchill High School
Livonia: Livonia Stevenson High School
Livonia: Madonna College
Livonia: Riley Jr. High School
Livonia: Schoolcraft College
Livonia: St. Edith Elementary
Lowell: Lowell High School
Lowell: Lowell Middle School
Lowell: Lowell YMCA
Lowell: Murray Lake Elementary School
Lowell: Overbeck Construction Co.
Ludington: Ludington High School
McBain: McBain High School
Macomb: Dakota High School
Macomb: Iroquois Middle School
Macomb: USA Arena
Madison Heights: Bishop Foley High School
Manchester: Manchester Community Schools
Mancelona: Mancelona High School
Manistee: Manistee High School
Manistique: Manistique Area Schools
Maple City: Glen Lakes High School
Maple Grove: Ralia Sports Center
Marine City: Cardinal Mooney Catholic School
Marine City: Holy Cross Activity Center
Marine City: Marine City Middle School
Marine City: Marine City High School
Marion: Marion High School
Marquette: Marquette Sr. High School
Marquette: Northern Michigan University
Marshall: Mar Lee School
Marshall: Marshall High School
Marshall: Marshall Recreation Department
Martin: Martin High School
Martin: Martin Reformed Church
Mason: Mason Consolidated Schools
Melvindale: St. Mary’s School
Memphis: Memphis High School
Mendon: Mendon High School
Menominee: Menominee High School
Mesick: Mesick High School
Michigan Center: Michigan Center High School
Middleville: First Baptist Church
Middleville: Thornapple Kellogg High School
Middleville: Thornapple Kellog Middle School
Midland: Hoyle Athletic Supply Inc.
Midland: Immaculate Conception High School
Midland: Midland Community Center
Midland: Northwood Institute
Midland: West Middle School
Milford: Muir Middle School
Mio: Mio High School
Monroe: Grace Lutheran Church
Montague: Montague High School
Morrice: Morrice Area Schools
Morley: Morley-Stanwood High School
Mt. Pleasant: Beal City Schools
Mt. Pleasant: Central Michigan University
Mt. Pleasant: Mt. Pleasant Public Schools
Mt. Pleasant: Sacred Heart High School
Mt. Clemens: Algonquin Middle School
Mt. Clemens: L'Anse Creuse High School
Mt. Clemens: L'Anse Creuse Middle School
Mt. Clemens: St Mary’s Catholic School
Mt. Clemens: Wyandot Middle School
Munising: Munising High School
Muskegon: EC Brooks Regional Facility
Muskegon: Forest Park Covenant Church
Muskegon: Inside Out Volleyball
Muskegon: Mona Shores High School
Muskegon: Mona Shores Middle School
Muskegon: Muskegon Comm. College
Muskegon: Muskegon High School
Muskegon: North Muskegon High School
Muskegon: Oakridge High School
Muskegon: Orchard View High School
Muskegon: Orchard View Junior High School
Muskegon: Reeths Puffer High School
Muskegon: Timberland Charter Academy
Muskegon: Western Mich. Christian High School
Napoleon: Napoleon High School
Negaunee: Negaunee High School
New Baltimore: Anchor Bay High School
New Baltimore: Lighthouse Elementary School
New Buffalo: New Buffalo Elementary Schoo
New Buffalo: New Buffalo Jr/Sr High
New Haven: New Haven Middle School
Newaygo: Newaygo High School
Newaygo: Newaygo Middle School
Niles: Niles High School
Niles: Niles/Buchanan YMCA
North Adams: North Adams High School
North Muskegon: Reeths Puffer Inter.School
North Shores: Mona Shores High School
Northville: Cooke School
Northville: Meads Mill Middle School
Northville: Northville Community Recreation
Northville: Northville High School
Northville: Our Lady of Victory
Norway: Norway Public Schools
Novi: Novi Christian School
Novi: McNish Sporting Goods
Novi: Novi High School
Novi: Novi Woods Elementary School
Novi: Orchard Hills Elem. School
Novi: Park View Elementary
Novi: Village Oaks Elementary School
Oak Park: Oak Park High School
Oak Park: Oak Park YMCA
Olivet: Olivet Middle School
Olivet: Olivet College
Onsted: Onsted High School
Onsted: Onsted Middle School
Ontonagon: Ontonagon High School
Ortonville: Brandon High School
Otsego: Otsego High School
Owosso: Owosso Christian School
Owosso: Owosso Public Schools
Oxford: New Oxford High School
Oxford: Oxford High School
Oxford: Oxford Parks & Recreation
Palo: Palo Community School
Parchment: Parchment High School
Parma: Jackson County Western
Parma: Parma Western High School
Paw Paw: Paw Paw High School
Pellston: Pellston High School
Pentwater: Pentwater High School
Petersburg: Summerfield High School
Petoskey: Petoskey High School
Pewamo: Pewamo/Westphalia High School
Pewamo: Pewamo Westphalia Jr. High School
Pinconning: Marion LaFave
Pinconning: St. Michael's School
Pinconning: Pinconning High School
Pinconning: Pinconning Middle School
Plymouth: PK Fields Interiors
Plymouth: Plymouth High School
Plymouth: Plymouth Township Rec Cnt
Plymouth: Trinity Presbyterian Church
Pontiac: Crary Jr. High School
Portage: The Courthouse
Portage: Portage Community High School
Port Huron: Central Middle School
Port Huron: Chippewa International School
Port Huron: Port Huron High School
Portland: Portland High School
Portland: Prairie Edge Christian Reformed Church
Powers: North Central School
Pullman: Pullman Elementary School
Quincy: Quincy High School
Quincy: Quincy Middle School
Quincy: Union Church
Rapid River: Rapid River High School
Ravenna: Ravenna Middle School
Redford: Hilbert Middle School
Redford: Redford Union High School
Redford: Service Sports
Redford: St. Agatha School
Redford: Thurston High School
Remus: Remus Electric
Richmond: Richmond High School
River Rouge: River Rouge High School
River Rouge: Ann Visger Elementary
Riverview: Gabriel Richard High School
Rochester: Rochester Fitness Center
Rochester Hills: Lutheran High School
Rock: Mid Peninsula High School
Rockford: Michigan Junior Volleyball
Rockford: North Rockford Middle School
Rockford: Rockford East Middle School
Rockford: Rockford High School
Rockford: Rockford Middle School
Rockford: Wolverine World Wide Family YMCA
Rockwood: Carlson High School
Rogers City: Rogers City High School
Romeo: Romeo Jr. High School
Romeo: Romeo Parks & Recreation
Romulus: Summit Academy
Roscommon: Garrish High School
Roscommon: Roscommon High School
Roscommon: Roscommon Middle School
Roseville: Roseville Parks & Rec
Royal Oak: Shrine Grade School
Royal Oak: Shrine High School
Royal Oak: South Oakland YMCA
Saginaw: Arthur Eddy Jr. High School
Saginaw: Heritage High School
Saline: Teft Parks & Recreation
Saline: Saline Parks & Recreation
Saranac: Saranac High School
Saugatuck: Saugatuck Christian Reformed Church
Schoolcraft: Schoolcraft High School
Scottsville: Mason County Central High School
Scottsville: West Shore Comm. College
Sebewaing: Unionville Elementary
Shelby: Shelby High School
Shelby Twp: Joe Dumars Fieldhouse
Shelbyville: Luella Collins Center
Shepherd: Shepherd High School
Shepherd: West Midland Community Center
Sidney: Montcalm Community College
Six Lakes: Montabella Community School
South Lyon: South Lyon East High School
Southfield: Fraser High School
Southfield: Franklin Racquet Club
Southfield: Franklin Road Christian
Southfield: Lawrence Technological University
Southfield: North/South Middle School
Southfield: St. Bedes School
Southfield: Southfield Christian High School
Southfield: Southfield High School
South Haven: South Haven High School
Southgate: Southgate Community Schools
South Lyon: Centennial Middle School
South Lyon: Millennium Middle School
South Lyon: Sharon J. Hardy Elementary
South Lyon: South Lyon Community Ed.
Sparta: English Hills High School
Sparta: Sparta Church of the Nazarene
Sparta: Sparta High School
Spring Arbor: Spring Arbor College
Springfield: Springfield Middle School
Spring Lake: Inside Out Volleyball Inc.
Spring Lake: Norton Pines Athletic Club
Spring Lake: Spring Lake High School
Spring Lake: Spring Lake, Village of
Springport: Springport High School
St. Clair: St. Clair High School
St. Clair Shores: Jefferson Middle School
St. Clair Shores: Lakeshore High School
St. Clair Shores: Lakeview High School
St. Ignace: LaSalle High School
St. Ignace: St. Ignace High School
St. Johns: St Johns High School
St. Joseph: Grace Lutheran Church
St. Joseph: Lake Michigan Catholic High School
St. Joseph: Michigan Lutheran High School
St. Louis: St Louis Middle School
Stanton: Central Montcalm High School
Stanton: Central Montcalm Middle School
Stephenson: Stephenson Area Public Schools
Sterling Heights: Angus Elementary School
Sterling Heights: Bemis Jr. High School
Sterling Heights: Carleton Middle School
Sterling Heights: Davis Jr. High School
Sterling Heights: Fillmore Elementary
Sterling Heights: Flynn Middle School
Sterling Heights: Henry Ford II High School
Sterling Heights: Heritage Jr. High School
Sterling Heights: Holden Elementary
Sterling Heights: Jeanette Junior High
Sterling Heights: Jefferson Elementary
Sterling Heights: Sterling Heights High School
Sterling Heights: Sterling Heights Stevenson High School
Sterling Heights: Utica Fordson II High School
Sterling Heights: Willow Woods Elementary
Stevensville: Lakeshore Jr. High School
Stevensville: Lakeshore High School
Stockbridge: Stockbridge High School
Sturgis: Doyle Community Center
Sturgis: Eastwood Elementary School
Sturgis: New Sturgis Middle School
Sturgis: Sturgis High School
Suttons Bay: Suttons Bay High School
Sydney: Montcalm Comm. College
Taylor: Light & Life Christian School
Tecumseh: Tecumseh High School
Three Oaks: River Valley High School
Three Oaks: River Valley Volleyball
Three Rivers: Armstrong-Yoshitake
Traverse City: American Amateur Sports Org.
Traverse City: St. Francis High School
Traverse City: Traverse City East Junior High School
Traverse City: Traverse City Jr. High School
Traverse City: Traverse City Public Schools
Trenton: Seaway Hospital
Trenton: Trenton High School
Troy: Athens High School
Troy: Bethany Christian School
Troy: Big Beaver United Methodist Church
Troy: First Baptist Church
Troy: First United Methodist Church
Troy: Susick Elementary School
Union City: Union City High School
Union Lake: Keith Elementary School
Union Lake: Oakland Comm. College
University Center: Delta College
Utica: Epler Jr. High School
Utica: Geanette Jr. High School
Utica: Iroquois Middle School
Utica: St. Lawrence Catholic School
Utica: St. Lawrence Elementary
Utica: Stevenson High School
Utica: Utica High School
Vanderbilt: Vanderbilt High School
Vassar: Vassar Schools
Vermontville: Maple Valley High School
Vestaburg: Vestaburg High School
Vicksburg: Vicksburg High School
Walker: Fairview Elementary School
Walker: Walker Charter Academy
Walkerville: Walkerville High School
Walled Lake: Walled Lake Community Education
Walled Lake: Walled Lake Consolidated School
Walled Lake: Walled Lake School District
Warren: Beer Middle School
Warren: Butcher Community College
Warren: Carter Middle School
Warren: Conner Creek Acad
Warren: Cousino High School
Warren: Cromie Elementary
Warren: Immaculate Conception HS
Warren: Mott High School
Warren: Pearl Lean Elementary
Warren: Warren High School
Warren: Warren Woods Middle School
Warren: Wilkerson Elementary
Warren: Zoe Christian Academy
Washington: City of Oak Park
Washington: Eisenhower High School
Washington: Malow Jr. High School
Waterford: Crary Middle School
Waterford: Mason Jr. High School
Waterford: Oakland Community College
Waterford: Our Lady of the Lakes
Waterford: Pierce Middle School
Waterford: Waterford Parks & Recreation
Watersmeet: Watersmeet High School
Watervliet: Watervliet High School
Wayland: Wayland Union High School
Webberville: Webberville High School
Webberville: Webberville Comm. School
West Bloomfield: Jewish Community Center
West Bloomfield: Walled Lake Middle School
West Bloomfield: West Bloomfield High School
West Branch: Ogemaw Heights High School
West Olive: Robinson Baptist Church
West Olive: Grace Church of West Ottawa
West Ottawa: Woodside Elementary
Westland: John Marshall Middle School
Westland: Westland Parks & Recreation
Westland: Wayne Westland Comm Schools
White Cloud: White Cloud High School
White Pigeon: White Pigeon Comm. School
Whitehall: Whitehall Middle School
Whitmore Lake: Whitmore Lake High School
Williamston: Williamston High School
Wixom: St Catherine of Siena
Wolverine: Wolverine High School
Woodhaven: Woodhaven H igh School
Wyandotte: Roosevelt High School
Wyoming: Adams Christian School
Wyoming: Berean Bible College
Wyoming: Godwin Heights Public School
Wyoming: Grand Installations
Wyoming: Jackson Parks Jr. High School
Wyoming: Lee High School
Wyoming: Rogers High School
Wyoming: St. John Vianney Church
Wyoming: St John Vianney Grade School
Wyoming: Spartan Stores YMCA
Wyoming: Tri-Unity Christian High School
Wyoming: Wyoming High School
Wyoming: Wyoming Park High School
Ypsilanti: Arbor Prep High School
Ypsilanti: Eastern Michigan University
Ypsilanti: New Lincoln Middle School
Zeeland: Cityside Middle School
Zeeland: Creekside Middle School
Zeeland: First Baptist Church
Zeeland: Roosevelt Elementary School
Zeeland: Woodbridge Elementary
Zeeland: Zeeland Christian School
Zeeland: Zeeland East High School
Zeeland: Zeeland High School
Zeeland: Zeeland Middle School
Zeeland: Zeeland Recreation Dept.
Zeeland: Zeeland West High School

Minnesota

Albertville: St. Michael-Albertville High School
Alexandria: Arrowwood Radisson Resort
Alexandria: Discovery Middle School
Alexandria: Lakes Community Recreation
Anoka: Anoka-Hennepin ISD #11
Anoka: Sandburg Middle School
Apple View: Eastview High School
Aurora: ISD 691
Aurora: Mesabi East High School
Austin: Ellis Middle School
Bagley: Bagley Sr/Jr. High School
Bagley: ISD #162 Independent Sch Dist.
Becker: Becker High School
Belgrade: Belgrade Burton Elrosa High School
Big Lake: Big Lake High School
Bloomington: Bloomington Public School
Bloomington: Jefferson High School
Bloomington: Kennedy Sr. High School
Bloomington: North County Regional USA Volleyball
Bloomington: Olson Jr High School
Brandon: Brandon High School #207
Breckenridge: Breckenridge High School
Browerville: Browerville High School
Brooten: Brooten Elementary
Buffalo: Buffalo High School
Burnsville: Burnsville High School
Burnsville: Independent School District #191
Burnsville: Metcalf Junior High School
Caledonia: Caledonia Middle/High School
Campbell: Campbell-Tintah School
Cannon Falls: Cannon Falls High School
Carlton: Carlton High School
Carlton: South Terrace Elementary
Cass Lake: Cass Lake Sena School District
Champlin Park: Champlin Park High School
Chanhassen: Bluff Creek Elementary
Chanhassen: Cass Lake Biena School
Chanhassen: Chanhassen Park & Recreation
Chaska: Chaska Community Center
Chaska: Chaska High School
Circle Pines: Centennial High School
Circle Pines: Independent School District #12
Cold Spring: Rocori High School
Coleraine: Greenway High School
Collegeville: St. John’s University
Cook: Cook High School
Coon Rapids: Epiphany School
Dawson: Dawson Boyd High School
Deer River: Deer River High School
Detroit Lakes: Detroit Lakes High School
Duluth: U.S. Federal Prison Camp
E. Grand Forks: E. Grand Forks Sr. High School
Eden Prairie: Eden Prairie High School
Eden Prairie: Central Middle School
Eden Prairie: City of Eden Prairie
Eden Valley: Eden Valley Watkins High School
Edina: Edina High School
Edina: Edina Valley Middle School
Edina: South View Middle School
Edina: Valley View Middle School
Egan: Apple Valley High School
Egan: Eastern Lutheran Church
Elk River: Moundsview High School
Elk River: Vandenberg Jr. High School
Ely: Ely ISD #696
Ely: Vermillion Community College
Faribault: Bethlehem Academy
Faribault: Faribault High School
Faribault: Faribault Parks and Rec
Fergus Falls: Fergus Falls Comm. College
Fergus Falls: Fergus Falls YMCA
Fergus Falls: Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Floodwood: Floodwood School 698
Forest Lake: Central Junior High School
Forest Lake: Forest Lake High School
Forest Lake: Southwest Junior High School
Frazee: Frazee High School
Glenwood: Minnewaska High School
Goodridge: Goodridge Independent School District # 561
Grygla: Grygla High School
Hawley: Hawley High School
Henning: Henning High School
Hibbing: Hibbing High School
Hibbing: Hibbing Comm. College
Hibbing: Hibbing Parks and Rec.
Holdingford: Holdingford High School
Hopkins: Blake School
Hopkins: Hopkins High School
Hopkins: Hopkins School District 270
Inver Grove Hts: Inver Grove Hts Elem.
Iron: Cherry School Independent School District #170
Isle: Isle Elem. School
Itasca: Itasca Comm. College
Kasson: Kasson/Mantorville ISD
Kenyon: Kenyon-Wananingo HS
La Crescent: La Crescent High School
Lake City: Bluff View Elementary School
Lanesboro: Lanesboro Independent School District
Lanesboro: Lanesboro High School
LeCenter: LeCenter Public School
LeSeur: LeSeur Henderson High School
Lino Lakes: Centennial Volleyball Club
Lindstrom: Chisago School
Lindstrom: Chisago Lakes Sr. High School
Little Falls: Little Falls High School
Little Fork: Little Fork Big Falls Schools
Lyle: Lyle Independent School District
Mabel: Mabel-Canton High School
Mankato: Bethany Lutheran College
Mankato: Comm. Service Recreation Dept.
Mankato: Lincoln Comm. Center
Maple Grove: Building Material Supply Inc
Maple Grove: Maple Grove Jr. High School
Maple Grove: Sun Life
Maple Lake: Maple Lake Schools
Melrose: Independent School District 740
Melrose: Tac Court System
Meneahga: Meneahga High School
Minneapolis: Architectural Sales
Minneapolis: Brooklyn Center High School
Minneapolis: Brooklyn Center Parks & Rec
Minneapolis: Eisenhower Elem.
Minneapolis: Fairview Park & Recreation
Minneapolis: Independent School District #16
Minneapolis: Kennedy High School
Minneapolis: Kue Contractors
Minneapolis: Mankato Civic Center
Minneapolis: Minnehaha Academy
Minneapolis: Navy Marine Corps (NMCRC)
Minneapolis: Pact Charter School
Minneapolis: Paynesville Schools
Minneapolis: South High School
Minneapolis: University of Minnesota
Minneapolis: Warroad Middle School
Minnesota: Genes Sporting Goods
Minnetonka: Hopkins High School
Minnetonka: Hopkins West Jr. High School
Monticello: Monticello Community Academy
Monticello: Monticello Community Education
Monticello: Monticello High School
Moorhead: Concordia College
Moorhead: Moorhead High School
Moorhead: Moorhead Junior High School
Moorhead: Moorhead State University
Moorhead: Park Christian School
Mora: Mora Public School
Morris: Morris Elementary
Morris: University of Minnesota-Morris
Motley: Motley-Staples Middle School
New Hope: City of New Hope
New Hope: Cooper High School
New Hope: Forest Elementary School
New Hope: Independent School District #281
New London: New London Spicer High School
New Ulm: Dr. Martin Lutheran College
New Ulm: Minnesota Valley Lutheran School
New Ulm: Valley Lutheran High School
New York Mills: New York Mills High School
North Branch: North Branch Middle School
North Branch: North Branch High School
Northfield: Carleton College
Northfield: Northfield High School
North St. Paul: North St. Paul High School
Oakdale: Skyview Community Schools
Orr: Orr Independent School District
Ortonville: Ortonville Public Schools
Owatonna: Owatonna High School
Owatonna: Owatonna Parks & Recreation
Owatonna: Willow Creek Elementary
Owatonna: Willow Creek Inter. School
Park Rapids: Park Rapids Century School
Paynesville: Paynesville Area High School
Paynesville: Paynesville Elementary
Pelican Rapids: Pelican Rapids High School
Perham: Perham Area Community Center
Pine River: Pine River High School
Pine River: Pine River Backus High School
Plainview: Plainview High School
Princeton: FLR Sanders
Princeton: Princeton High School
Princeton: Princeton Middle School
Prinsburg: Central Christian High School
Remer: Northland High School
Robinsdale: Cooper High School
Rochester: Independent School District #535
Rochester: Lourdes High School
Rochester: Mayo Clinic
Rochester: Mayo Sr. High School
Rochester: Rochester Comm. College
Rochester: Rochester Park and Recreation
Roseau: Roseau high School
Rosemont: Apple Valley High School
Roseville: St. Rose of Lima School
Roseville: Roseville Recreation
Royalton: Royalton High School
Rudyard: Rudyard Area Schools
Rushford: Rushford High School
Sartell: New Sartell Elementary School
Shakopee: Shakopee High School
Shakopee: Pearson Elem. Sch
Shakopee: Sweeney Elem. School
Silver Bay: William Kelley High School
St. Cloud: Apollo High School
St. Cloud: Cathedral High School
St. Joseph: College of St. Benedict
St Joseph: St Joseph PK-8 School
St. Louis Park: Benilde St. Margaret School
St. Michael: St.Michael Elementary School
St. Michael: STMA Community Ed Cnt.
St. Michael: STMA Junor Olympic Volleyball
St. Michael: Independent School District #885
St. Paul: Bethel College
St. Paul: Como Park Sr. High School
St. Paul: Hamline University
St. Paul: Highland Park High School
St. Paul: Highland Park Junior High
St. Paul: Humboldt Sr. High School
St. Paul: St. Agnes High School
St. Paul: University of St. Thomas
St. Peter: Gustavus Adolphus College
St. Peter: St. Peter High School
South St. Paul: South St. Paul High School
Spicer: Strategic Factor
Staples: Staples High School
Starbuck: Minnewaska Area High School
Stewartville: Southland High School
Stewartville: Stewartville High School
Stillwater: Stillwater High School
Thief River Falls: Challenger Elementary
School
Tower: Tower/Souden Independent School District #708
Tyler: R.T.R High School
Tyler: Tyler Public Schools
Underwood: Underwood High School
Virginia: Cook High School
Virginia: Mesabi Comm College
Wabasha: Wabasha/Kellogg High School
Walker: Walker/Hackensack High School
Warren: Warren High School
Warroad: Warroad High School/Middle School
Waseca: Waseca Community Education
Waseca: Waseca Public Schools
W. St Paul: St. Joseph School
W. St. Paul: W. St. Paul Independent School
District #197
W. St. Paul Parks and Rec
District #197
W. St. Paul: St. Joseph School
Westbrook: Westbrook Walnut Grove HS
Willmar: Willmar Comm Education
Willmar: Willmar High School
Willmar: Roosevelt Elementary School
Winona: St. Mary’s University
Winona: Winona Parks and Recreation
Winona: Winona State Wellness Center
Winona: Winona State University

Mississippi

Biloxi: Starks Construction
Booneville: Thrasher High School
Clinton: Baptist Healthplex at Mississippi College
Clinton: Clinton High School
Columbus: Mississippi University for Women
Gulfport: Gulfport Naval Station
Hattiesburg: University of So. Mississippi
Jackson: Jackson State University
Jackson: Mississippi Basketball & Athletics
Kossuth: Kossuth High School
Moss Point: Moss Point High School
Ocean Springs: Ocean Springs High School
Pearl: Pearl High School
Tupelo: First Presbyterian Church
University: University of Mississippi
Waveland: First Assembly of God

Missouri

Ash Grove: Ash Grove High School
Ballwin: Parkway West High School
Ballwin: St Clare of Assisi School
Ballwin: St Joseph Grade School
Bismarck: Bismarck High School
Blue Eye: Blue Eye High School
Blue Springs: Blue Springs High School
Blue Springs: St. John La Lande School
Blue Springs: Woods Chapel Comm of Christ
Boonville: Boonville High School
Boonville: Boonslick Heartland YMCA
Boonville: LSE Middle School
Bourbon: Crawford Co. R-1 School
Brazeau: Brazeau Presbyterian Church
Brentwood: Brentwood High School
Bridgeton: Fee Fee Baptist Church
Bridgeton: St. Lawrence the Martyr Men's Club
Camdenton: Camdenton High School
Cameron: Cameron High School
Carrollton: Carrollton High School
Carthage: Carthage High School
Chesterfield: Ascension Grade School
Chesterfield: Parkway Central High School
Chesterfield: Parkway School District
Chesterfield: Parkway North High School
Chesterfield: Parkway West High School
Clever: Clever High School
Cole Camp: Cole Camp High School
Cole Camp: Lutheran School Assoc.
Columbia: Hickman High School
Columbia: University of Missouri/Columbia
Crane: Crane R-3 High School
Creighton: Sherwood High School
Crestwood: Crestwood Comm. Center
Crystal City: Crystal City High School
Crystal City: Crystal City Elem.
DeSoto: DeSoto Public School
Doniphan: Doniphan High School
Eldon: Eldon High School
Excelsior Springs: Excelsior Springs High School
Farmington: Farmington High School
Faucett: Mid-Buchanan R-V School
Festus: Festus R-6 High School
Florissant: Hazlewood West High School
Florissant: McCluer High School
Florissant: McCluer North High School
Forsyth: Forsyth High School
Frohna: Concordia Trinity Lutheran
Fulton: Fulton High School
Fulton: Westminster College
Galena: Galena High School
Grain Valley: Grain Valley High School
Granby: East Newton High School
Grandview: Grandview High School
Hannibal: Hannibal High School
Hazelwood: Hazelwood Comm. Center
Hazelwood: Hazelwood East High School
Hillsboro: Hillsboro Jr. High School
Hillsboro: Hillsboro Sr. High School
Hillsboro: Jefferson College
Holden: Holden High School
Holden: Holden Middle School
Imperial: Seckman High School
Independence: Bridger Jr. High School
Independence: RLDS Gymnasium
Independence: Family Life Center
Independence: Ft. Osage High School
Independence: Holy Family School
Independence: Independent Public School
Independence: Truman High School
Independence: VanHorn High School
Independence: William Chrisman High School
Jackson: Reorganized School District R-2
Jefferson College
Jennings: Jennings High School
Kansas City: Avila College
Kansas City: Barstow High School
Kansas City: Bishop Hogan Catholic High School
Kansas City: Calvary Bible College
Kansas City: East High School
Kansas City: Kansas City Central High School
Kansas City: Kansas City School District
Kansas City: Lincoln College Prep MS
Kansas City: Northeast Senior High School
Kansas City: Park Hill High School
Kansas City: Paseo Academy
Kansas City: Penn Valley Comm. College
Kansas City: Raytown High School
Kansas City: Kansas City School District
Kansas City: St. Stephens Academy
Kansas City: St. Elizabeth School
Kansas City: University of Missouri
Kansas City: Winnetonka High School
Kirksville: Northeast Missouri State University
Kirksville: Truman State University
Kirkwood: Kirkwood High School
Kirkwood: St. Louis Community College
Kirkwood: St. Peters Parish
Koshkonong: Koshkonong High School
Lake Ozark: Osage Middle School
Lake St. Louis: First Baptist Church
Lees Summit: Community of Christ Church
Lees Summit: Lees Summit High School
Lees Summit: Lees Summit North High School
Lees Summit: Lees Summit West High School
Lees Summit: Longview Community College
Lees Summit: Presentation School
Lees Summit: R-7 School District-Cent Office
Lexington: Lexington High School
Liberty: Liberty High School
Liberty: Liberty Junior High School
Liberty: Liberty Public School Dist 53
Liberty: South Valley Junior High School
Lincoln: Lincoln RII High School
Manchester: Christ Prince Peace Church
Manchester: Parkway South High School
Marionville: Marionville R-IX Schools
Marshall: Missouri Valley College
Maryland Hgts: Pattonville High School
Miller: Central Elementary School
Miller: Miller High School
Mt. Vernon: Mt. Vernon High School
Nevada: Nevada Jr. High School
Normandy: St Ann’s School Men’s Club
Oran: Oran High School
Overland: Ritenour High School
Ozark: Ozark High School
Park Rapids: Century School
Peculiar: Raymore Peculiar High School
Perryville: Perryville High School
Perryville: St. Vincent HS
Piedmont: Clearwater High School
Pleasant Hill: Pleasant Hill High School
Poplar Bluff: First Baptist Church
Raytown: Raytown High School
Raytown: Raytown South High School
Reeds Spring: Reeds Spring High School
Richmond Heights: Richmond Hts Community Education
Riverside: Park Hill South High School
Sedalia: State Fair Community College
Sikeston: Sikeston High School
St. Charles: Francis Howell High School
St. Charles: Franklin Center
St. Charles: Hardin Middle School
St. Charles: Orchard Farm R-5 School District
St. Charles: St. Charles High School
St. Charles: St. Charles West High School
St. Charles: Hardin Middle School
St. Charles: Francis Howell N. High School
St. Joseph: Eastside Baptist Church
St. Louis: Bayless High School
St. Louis: Gared Sports
St. Louis: Hazelwood East High School
St. Louis: Incarnate World Academy
St. Louis: Johnny Mac’s Sporting Goods
St. Louis: K&S Associates, Inc.
St. Louis: Lutheran High School North
St. Louis: May Institute & Country Day School
St. Louis: Missouri Baptist University
St. Louis: Oak Hill School
St. Louis: OTHS- Milburn Campus
St. Louis: Parkway North High School
St. Louis: Principia College
St. Louis: Principia High School
St. Louis: Ritenour High School
St. Louis: St. Ann’s School
St. Louis: St. Johns High School
St. Louis: St. John the Baptist School
St. Louis: St. Louis Community College
St. Louis: St. Louis North High School
St. Louis: St. Louis University
St. Louis: Webster Grove High School
St. Louis: Westminster Christian Academy
Sullivan: Sullivan High School
Taneyville: Taneyville School
Tipton: Tipton High School
Troy: Troy Buchanan High School
Troy: Lincoln Co. R-111 School District
University City: University City High School
Urbana: Hickory County High School
Valley Park: Valley Park High School
Verona: Verona High School
Versailles: Morgan County R-II School District
Versailles: Versailles Middle School
Versailles: Versailles High School
Viburnum: Iron County C-4 Schools
Viburnum: Viburnum High School
Warrensburg: Warrensburg Parks & Rec
Webster Groves: Webster Groves Recreation

Montana

Ashland: St. Labre School
Bainville: Bainville High School
Big Sandy: Big Sandy High School
Billings: Billings Central High School
Billings: Billings West High School
Billings: Eastern Montana College
Billings: Montana State University
Billings: Universal Athletic Service
Box Elder: Box Elder High School
Box Elder: Rocky Boys School
Bozeman: Bozeman High School
Bozeman: Bozeman Jr. High School
Bozeman: Chief Joseph Middle School
Bozeman: Montana State University
Butte: Butte High School
Butte: East Middle School
Butte: School District #1
Cascade: Cascade High School
Corvallis: Corvallis High School
Dillon: Beaverhead County
Dillon: University of Montana-Western
Ennis: Ennis High School
Gardiner: Gardiner High School
Great Falls: CM Russel High School
Great Falls: Great Falls High School
Harve: Harve Middle School
Kalispell: Second Wind Health Club
Malmstrom: Malmstrom Air Force Base
Miles City: Red Rock Sporting Goods
Missoula: Kicking Horse Job Corp.
Missoula: Loyola Sacred Heart
Missoula: Western Montana Sports
Missoula: University of Montana
Plains: Plains High School
Red Lodge: Red Lodge High School
Ronan: Kicking Horse Job Corp
Rudyard: Blue Sky High School
Shelby: Shelby High School
Shepherd: Shepherd High School
Sidney: Sidney High School
Stanford: Stanford High School
Sweetgrass: Lethbridge Community College
Sweetgrass: St. Mary’s Taber
West Yellowstone: West Yellowstone School
Whitefish: Whitefish High School
Wibaux: Wibaux County High School
Worden: Huntley Project High School

Nebraska

Atkinson: West Holt Public Schools
Bayard: Bayard High School
Blair: Dana College
Boys Town: Father Flanagan's Boys Home
Bridgeport: Bridgeport High School
Chadron: Chadron High School
Chadron: Chadron State College
Fremont: Fremont Family YMCA
Hartington: Cedar Catholic High School
Hemingford: Hemingford Public Schools
Hebron: Hebron High School
Hebron: Thayer Central High School
Lincoln: Lincoln East High School
Lincoln: Lincoln Parks and Recreation
Lincoln: Lincoln Public Schools
Lincoln: Southeast Community College
Lincoln: University of Nebraska
Norfolk: Norfolk High School
Norfolk: Norfolk Public Schools
Offutt: Offutt AFB
Omaha: University of Nebraska/Omaha
Omaha: belvedere Elementary School
Polk: Polk/Hordville High School
Polk: High Plains Community School
Sidney: Cheyenne County Community Ctr
Utica: Centennial School
Winnebago: Winnebago High School

Nevada

Carson City: City of Carson City
Carson City: Carson City School District
Carson City: Carson City High School
Carson City: Carson Middle School
Carson City: Eagle Valley Middle School
Douglas: Ranchos Middle School
Douglas County: Clark & Sullivan
Eagle Valley Middle School
Fallon: Churchill County High School
Jackpot: Jackpot High School
Henderson: Burkholder Middle School
Henderson: Henderson Parks and Rec
Henderson: Henderson Promenade & Multigen
Incline Village: Incline Village Parks and Recreation
Las Vegas: Alexander Dawson School
Las Vegas: Calvary Chapel Christian School
Las Vegas: Camco Pacific Construction
Las Vegas: Challenger School
Las Vegas: Cimarron Memorial High School
Las Vegas: Del Webb Middle School
Las Vegas: Durango High School
Las Vegas: Eldorado High School
Las Vegas: Faith Lutheran School
Las Vegas: Faiss Middle School
Las Vegas: Hufcor/Airwall Inc. /P Konsten
Las Vegas: Las Vegas North Rec. Center
Las Vegas: Tarkanian Middle School
Las Vegas: UNLV
Las Vegas: Valley High School
Las Vegas: YMCA
Reno: Cold Springs Middle School
Reno: Galena High School
Reno: Hug High School
Reno: Sage Ridge School
Reno: Shaw Middle School
Reni: Sierra Winds
Reno: Truckee Meadows Boys and Girls Club
Reno: Washoe County School District
Virginia City: Virginia City High School
West New York: West NY Board of Ed
Yerington: Yerington High School

New Hampshire

Amherst: Southegan High School
Concord: Racquet Club of Concord
Derry: Calvary Christian School
Durham: University of New Hampshire
Henniker: New England College
Keene: Keene College
Manchester: Central High School
Manchester: Memorial High School
Manchester: Manchester West High School
Milford: Milford High School
Nashua: Daniel Webster University
New London: Colby Sawyer College
Plymouth: Plymouth State College
Somersworth: Somersworth High School
Winchester: Thayer High School

New Jersey

Basking Ridge: Summerset Hills YMCA
Belleville: Belleville Middle School
Bergenfield: Mathusek Inc.
Bloomfield: Bloomfield College
Bloomfield: Bloomfield High School
Bogota: Bogota High School
Bricktown: St. Dominic School
Caldwell: Mt. St. Dominic Academy
Cape May Courthouse: Lighthouse Church
Cape May Corthouse: Middle Township Parks And Recreation
Cherry Hill: International Sports Center
Clifton: Clifton Board of Education
Clifton: Clifton High School
Colts Neck: Columbia Grammar School
Cranbury: Seoul Foreign School
Cranford: Cranford High School
Cresskill: Cresskill High School
Demarest: North Valley Regional High School
Edison: Edison High School
Edgewater: Edgewater Community Center
Elizabeth: Benedictine Academy
Elizabeth: Elizabeth High School
Fairlawn: Fairlawn High School
Franklin Lakes: Ramapo High School
Galloway: Absegami High School
Glassboro: Rowan University
Haledon: Manchester Regional High School
Harrington Park: Harrington Park Elementary
Harrington Park: Harrington Park School
Hillsdale: George G White School
Hoboken: Stan’s Sport Center
Irvington: FH Morrell High School
Irvington: Irvington High School
Jackson: St Aloysius School
Jersey City: County Prep High School
Jersey City: Jersey City Center
Jersey City: Jersey City Public Schools
Jersey City: Jersey City State College
Jersey City: St. Peters College
Kearny: Schuyler School Expansion
Kinnelon: Kinnelon High School
Kinnelon: Pearl R. Miller Middle School
Lakehurst: Naval Air Engineering Station
Laurel Springs: Township of Gloucester
Lincroft: Christian Brothers Academy
Linden: Linden High School
Linden: St Mary and Elizabeth Academy
Long Branch: Long Branch High School
Madison: American Home Products
Madison: Drew University
Madison: Farleigh/Dickinson University
Madison: Madison YMCA
Mahwah: Ramapo College of New Jersey
Manasquan: St. Denis School
Manasquan: The Atlantic Club
Manahawkin: Southern Regional High School
Maplewood: Columbia High School
Marlboro: Marlboro High School
Mays Landing: Atlantic Cape Community College
Medford: Shawnee High School
Millburn: The Sports Academy
Millburn: Millburn High School
Monmouth Junction: S. Brunswick High School
Montclair: Hillside School
Montclair: Immaculate High School
Montclair: Lacordaire High School
Montclair: Montclair High School
Moorestown: Moorestown Parks & Recreation
New Brunswick: Rutgers University
New Milford: Solomon Schechter Day School
Newark: Ann Street School
Newark: Arts High School
Newark: Camden Middle School
Newark: Central High School
Newark: Dayton Street School
Newark: Dr E A Flagg School
Newark: Eastside High School
Newark: Good Counsel High School
Newark: Lafayette School
Newark: Louis A Spencer
Newark: Luis Munoz Marin School
Newark: New North Ward Elementary
Newark: Malcolm X Shabazz High School
Newark: Montgomery Academy High School
Newark: Rafael Hernandez School
Newark: Ridge Street School
Newark: Thirteenth Street School
Newark: University High School
Newark: Vailsburg Middle School
Newark: George W Carver School
Newark: Technology High School
Newark: West Kinney Alternative High
Newark: Westside High School
North Bergen: North Bergen High School
Norwood: Norwood Public Schools
Ocean City: Ocean City (City of)
Old Tappan: DeWolf Charles School
Old Tappan: NVRS at Old Tappan
Paramus: Bergen Community College
Paramus: Paramus High School
Passaic: Diggs Volleyball Club
Perth Amboy: Elementary School #5
Piscataway: Livingston College
Piscataway: Piscataway High School
Piscataway: Rutgers State University
Princeton: Seoul Foreign School
Ramsey: Ramsey High School
Red Bank: Red Bank YMCA
Ridgefield: Ridgefield Memorial High School
Ridgefield: Slocum Skewes School
Riverton: Riverton Board of Education
Roselle: Abraham Clark High School
Scotts Plains: YMCA Fanwood-Scotts Plains
Scotch Pines: Fanwood-Scotch Pines YMCA
Secaucus: Secaucus High School
South Orange: Marylawn of the Oranges
Springfield: Jonathon Dayton High School
Summit: Kent Place School
Sussex: High Point Reg. High School
Tabernacle: Seneca High School
Teaneck: Teaneck High School
Trenton: St Raphael School
Union: Kean College of New Jersey
Union City: Emerson High School
Union City: Union High School
Upper Montclair: Lacordaire Academy
Upper Montclair: Montclair State University
Wall: Wall High School
Washington: Warren Hills Regional High School
Washington Twp: Immaculate Heart Academy
West New York: Memorial High School
West Orange: Essex Health Club
West Orange: JCC Metrowest
West Trenton: Katzenbach School
Westwood: Westwood Red High School
Whippany: Whippany Park High School
Wyckoff: Eastern Christian Middle School
Vineland: City of Vineland

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Albuquerque Academy
Albuquerque: Highland High School
Albuquerque: Hoover Middle School
Albuquerque: Legacy Church
Albuquerque: Manzano Mesa E S
Albuquerque: Queen of Heaven High School
Albuquerque: St John’s Methodist
Albuquerque: South Valley Academy
Albuquerque: Volcano Vista High School
Animus: Animus High School
Artesia: Artesia High School
Bloomfield: Bloomfield School District
Dulce: Dulce Schools
Dulce: Jicarilla Apache Nation
Espanola: Espanola Valley High School
Farmington: Bible Baptist Shepherd School
Farmington: Navajo Preparatory
Fruitland: Nenahnezad Boarding School
Gallup: Gallup McKinley City Schools
Gallup: Gallup-McKinley County Schools
Gallup: Thoreau High School
Hatch: Hatch Valley Schools
Jal: Jal Public School
Kirtland: Air Force Base
Las Cruses: Air Force Comm.Supp. Facility
Las Cruces: Onate High School
Lovington: Lovington High School
Melrose: Melrose Municipal Schools
Newcomb: Newcomb High School
Portales: Eastern New Mexico University
Roswell: Hagerman Community Center
Roswell: Roswell (City of)
Roswell: Roswell Independent School District
Roswell: Yucca Recreation Center
Santa Fe: College of Santa Fe
Santa Fe: Salazar Elementary School
Santa Fe: Santa Fe Community College
Santa Fe: Santa Fe High School
Sapello: Sapello Community Center
Silver City: West New Mexico University
Wagon Mound: Wagon Mound High School
White Sands: White Sands Missile Range
Zuni: Zuni High School

New York

Afton: Afton Central School
Albany: City School District of Albany
Albany: College of St. Rose
Albertson: Herrick’s High School
Alfred: SUNY College of Tech
Amherst: Amherst Central High School
Amherst: Amherst High School
Amsterdam: Broadalbin-Perth Middle School
Andover: Andover Central High School
Angola: Lake Shore Central Schools
Attica: Attica High School
Auburn: Cayuga Community College
Battery Park: Stuyvesant High School
Bayport: Bayport High School
Bay Shore: Bay Shore School Dist
Bay Shore: Yutzler (E. Parker) Inc.
Bayside: Bayside High School
Bayview: Frontier Central Schools
Beacon: Beacon Jr. High School
Bellmore: Calhoun High School
Bellmore: Kennedy High School
Bellmore: Mepham High School
Bellmore: Valley Stream
Binghamton: Garbade Construction Corp.
Binghamton: SUNY Binghamton
Bohemia: Nationwide Interior Contractors
Bolton Landing: Bolton Central School
Boonville: Adirondack High School
Briarcliff: St. Theresa’s School
Broadalbin: Broadalbin-Perth High School
Briarcliff: St. Theresa's School
Broadalbin: Broadalbin-Perth High School
Bronx: Bronx High School of Science
Bronx: HS of Med Science-Taft Campus
Bronx: Preston High School
Bronx: Roberto Clemente State Park
Bronx: Taft High School
Bronx: College of Mt. St. Vincent
Bronx: William Taft High School
Brooklyn: Alexander Wolf and Son
Brooklyn: Bishop Ford Central Catholic High
Brooklyn: Dewees-Mellor Inc.
Brooklyn: Fontbonne Hall Academy
Brooklyn: Jewish Community House of Bensonhurst
Brooklyn: Long Island University
Brooklyn: Medgar Evers College
Brooklyn: St. Ann School
Brooklyn: St. Patricks Volleyball
Brookville: Long Island University
Buffalo: Erie Regional Housing Dev.
Buffalo: Etaria Inc.
Buffalo: Hoover Middle School
Buffalo: Kenmore West Sr. High School
Buffalo: Nichols School
Buffalo: St. Mary's School for the Deaf
Buffalo: Union Free School District
Canajoharie: Canajoharie High School
Canajoharie: East Hill Elementary School
Cambridge: Cambridge Central School
Canaserga: Canaserga Central Schools
Canton: Augsbury Center
Canton: St. Lawrence University
Center Moriches: Dependable Stage & Gym Service
Centereach: Centereach High School
Cheektowaga: Cleveland Hill Union School
Cheektowaga: Cheektowaga Central School
Cheektowaga: Cheektowaga High School
Cheektowaga: Maryvale High School
Chestnut Ridge: Chestnut Ridge Middle School
Clarence: Clarence Central School District
Clymer: Clymer Central School District
Chestnut Ridge: Chestnut Ridge Jr. High School
Clinton: Hamilton
Cobleskill:SUNY
Cobleskill: Cobleskill-Richmondville
High School
Cold Spring Harbor: Cold Spring Harbor Central School District
Conklin: Susquehanna Valley High School
Cooperstown: Cooperstown High School
Corfu: Pembroke High School
Cortland Jr/Sr High School
Cortland: SUNY - Cortland
Courtland: Courtland Community College
Cuba: Cuba-Rushford High School
Dicks Hill: Upper Room Ministries
Dix Hills: Half Hollow Hills Central School District
Dix Hills: Half Hollow Hills West High School
Dix Hills: High School East
Dolgeville: Dolgeville Elementary School
Dolgeville: Dolgeville High School
Dryden: Tompkins Cortland Community College
East Amherst: Dodge Elementary School
East Amherst: Williamsville East High School
East Hampton: The Ross School
East Meadow: East Meadow High School
East Meadow: Woodland Middle School
East Moriches: East Moriches Elementary Sc
East Setauket: Ward Melville High School
East Syracuse: Bishop Grimes High School
Eden: Eden High School
Elma: Iroquois Central School
Elmira: Broadway Middle School
Elmira: Coach USA Center
Elmira: Davis Middle School
Elmira: Diven Elementary School
Elmira: Elmira Free Academy
Endwell: Main Endwell Middle School
Endwell: Union Parks & Rec.
Fairport: Fairport High School
Fallsburg: Fallsburg Jr Sr High School
Farmingdale: Farmingdale High School
Fredonia: Fredonia Central School District
Fresh Meadows: Francis Lewis High School
Flushing: Holy Cross High School
Flushing: John Bowne High School
Flushing: Russian Embassy
Fredonia: Fredonia Central School District
Frankfort: Frankfort-Schuyler High School
Garden City: Adelphi University
Garden City: St. Pauls School
Gilbertsville: Gilbertsville-Mt. Upton Central
Glen Head: North Shore Schools
Gloversville: Gloversville High School
Goshen: Burke Catholic High school
Goshen: Goshen Central High School
Grand Island: Sidway School
Groton: Groton High School
Hamilton: Colgate University
Hamilton: Hamilton Central High School
Hamburg: Frontier Central School
Hamburg: Hamburg Wesleyan Church
Hannibal: Hannibal Central School
Hannibal: Kenney Elementary School
Hartford: Arlington Elementary School
Hartford: Hartford High School
Henrietta: Henry Burger Middle School
Henrietta: Roth Middle School
Henrietta: Rush Henrietta High School
Herkimer: Herkimer County Community College
Herkimer: Herkimer High School
Hewlett: George W Hewlett High School
Highland Falls: Highland Falls-Ft. Montgomery
Hilton: Hilton High School
Holbrook: Sachem Central School District
Holland: Holland Central School
Holtsville: Sagamore Middle School
Homer: Homer School District
Houghton: Houghton Academy
Hudson: Columbia Green Community College
Hudson: Hudson High School
Huguenot: YMCA-YWCA Camping Service
Hyde Park: Focolare Movement
Ilion: Ilion Sr. High School
Islip Terrace: East Islip School District
Ithaca: Boynton Middle School
Ithaca: Dewitt Middle School
Ithaca: Enfield School
Ithaca: Ithaca College
Ithaca: Southhill School
Jamaica: St. Johns University
Jamestown: Jamestown Community College
Jamestown: Jamestown High School
Jasper: Jasper - Troupsburg Central School District
Johnson City: Davis College
Johnson City: Practical Bible College
Johnstown: Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Kendall: Kendall Central School
Katonah: John Jay High School
LaGrangeville: Arlington High School
LaGrangeville: LaGrange Middle School
Lake George: Lake George Central School
Lake George: Lake George High School
Lake Ronkonkoma: Sachem Central SD
Lake Ronkonkoma: Sachem South
Lancaster: Aurora Middle School
Lancaster: Lancaster Parks & Rec
Latham: Shaker High School
Levittown: Island Trees High School
Lido Beach: Long Beach High School
Lindenhurst: Lindenhurst High School
Little Falls: Little Falls High School
Lockport: Starpoint Central School
Loudonville: Loudonville Christian School
Loudonville: Loudonville Community Church
Lowville: Lowville High School
Marcy: Whitesboro High School
Massena: Massena Sr. High School
Medford: Patchogue Medford
Merrick: Calhoun High School
Merrick: Kennedy High School
Merrick: Mepham High School
Middle Island: Longwood High School
Middle Village: Christ The King High School
Middletown: Mechanicstown School
Middletown: Middletown High School
Middletown: Orange County Community College
Millbrook: Millbrook High School
Mineola: Chaminade Hgh School AAC Facility
Mohawk: Mohawk Central School
Montgomery: Valley Central High School
Monsey: Roberti Sports Supply
Monticello: Monticello High School
Monticello: Monticello Middle School
Morrisville: SUNY – Morrisville
Mount Sinai: Mount Sinai High School
Nedrow: Onondaga Jr Senior High School
Newburgh: Newburgh Free Academy
Newburgh: Town of Newburgh Recreation Department
New Fane: Edward Smith School
New Fane: New Fane Central School
New Hartford: New Hartford Community Schools
New Hartford: New Hartford High School
New Hyde Park: Herricks Union Free School District
New Rochelle: Iona College
New Windsor: Hudson Valley Club
New York: Barnard College
New York: The Chapin School
New York: Columbia Grammar School
New York: The Dwight School
New York: DeSoto School (Public School 130)
New York: Food and Finance High School
New York: Hunter College High School
New York: Marymount School
New York: Murphey Center
New York: Murry Bergtraum High School
New York: NEST + M
New York: New York Urban
New York: Seward Park High School
New York: Stuyvesant High School
New York: The Calhoun School
New York: United Nations International School
New York: Urban Assembly School of Design
Niagara Falls: Niagara Falls Health Phys. Ed.
North Babylon: North Babylon UFSD
North Massapequa: Plainedge High School
North Merrick: Bellmore-Merrick Central School District
North Merrick: Brookside School
North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda High School
North Tonawanda: St. Matthew Luthern School
Norwich: Norwich High School
Oceanside: Oceanside High School
Old Westbury: NY Institute of Technology
Old Westbury: State University College
Olean: The Sports Locker
Oneonta: SUNY – Oneonta
Orangeburg: Athletic Conception
Orangeburg: Tapanzee High School
Orchard Park: Eggert Road Elementary
Orchard Park: Ellicott Road Elementary School
Orchard Park: Orchard Park High School
Orchard Park: Wesleyan Church
Ossining: St Augustine School
Oswego: PAC Construction
Oswego: SUNY at Oswego
Otego: Unatego Central School
Owego: Owego Free Academy
Ozone Park: Calvary Assembly
Ozone Park: John Adams High School
Panama: Panama Central Schools
Parish: APW Middle School
Patchogue: South Ocean Middle School
Patchogue: St. Joseph’s College
Philadelphia: Indian River High School
Phoenix: Phoenix Central School/Athletic Dept
Pittsford: Pittsford Middle School
Plainview: POB JFK High School
Plainview: Stratford Road School
Plattsburgh: SUNY Plattsburgh
Pleasantville: Pace University
Portville: Portville Central School
Potsdam: SUNY Potsdam
Poughkeepsie: Arlington High School
Poughkeepsie: Arlington Middle School
Poughkeepsie: Duchess Co. YMCA
Poughkeepsie: Marist College
Poughkeepsie: Our Lady of Lourdes
Purchase: Keio Academy of New York
Purchase: Manhattanville College
Rensselaer: Rensselaer Boys Club
Richfield Springs: Richfield Springs Ctrl S.D.
Riverhead: Riverhead Ctrl. S.D.
Rochester: Arcadia High School
Rochester: Bishop Kearney High School
Rochester: Greece Arcadia High School
Rochester: Hillel School
Rochester: Monroe Community College
Rochester: School of the Arts
Rocky Point: Rocky Point High School
Rocky Point: Rocky Point Junior High School
Ronkonkoma: Sachem North High School
Roseburg: Umpqua Community College
Roscoe: Roscoe Central High School
Rye: Rye High School
Salamanca: Salamanca Jr/Sr High School
Sanborn: Niagara Boces EH Building
Saranac Lake: North Country Community College
Saratoga Springs: Maple Avenue Middle School
Saratoga Springs: Maple Avenue School
Saratoga Springs: Saratoga Springs High School
Sauquoit: Sauquoit Valley Central
Schenectady: Union College
Schenevus: Schenevus S.D.
Schuylerville: Schuylerville High School
Schuylerville: Schuylerville Junior High School
Scotia: Scotia-Glenville High School
Scotia: Scotia-Glenville Junior High School
Selden: Newfield High School
Skaneateles: Skaneateles Central School District
Skaneateles: Skaneateles High School
Slate Hill: Minisink Valley School District
Slate Hill: Slate Hill School
Somers: JFK Catholic High School
South Fallsburg: Sullivan County Community College
South Wales: The Gow School
Southampton: Southampton College
Southampton: Southampton High School
Spencerport: Municipal Community Center
Spring Valley: Green Meadow
Spring Valley: Ramapo Freshman Center
Spring Valley: Ramapo High School
Spring Valley: Ramapo Sr. High School
Spring Valley: Spring Valley High School
St. Johnsonville: Oppenheim-Ephratan Central
Staten Island: College of Staten Island
Staten Island: Curtis High School
Staten Island: New Dorp High School
Staten Island: Port Richmond Central School
Staten Island: St Joseph by the Sea High School
Staten Island: SUNY-College of Staten Island
Staten Island: Susan E. Wagner High School
Staten Island: Wagner College
Stony Brook: SUNY – Stony Brook
Stony Brook: Stony Brook School
Stony Brook: Stony Brook University
Suffern: Rockland Community College
Suffern: Suffern High School
Syracuse: Edward Smith School
Syracuse: Fowler High School
Syracuse: Lemoyne College
Syracuse: Nottingham High School
Syracuse: Syracuse University
Syracuse: H.W. Smith Elementary School
Tonawanda: Kenmore East High School
Troy: Emma Willard School
Trumansburg: Trumansburg High School
Union Springs: Union Springs Central School District
Union Vail: New Arlington Elementary School
Union Vail: New Arlington Middle School
Uniondale: Uniondale High School
Utica: City of Utica
Utica: SUNY College of Technology
Valhalla: Holy Name of Jesus School
Valley Stream: Valley Stream CHS
Voorheesville: Bouton Jr/Sr High School
Warrensburg: Warrensburg High School
Warwick: Warwick Central School District
Warwick: Warwick High School
Water Mill: Southampton Youth Services, Inc.
Waterford: Waterford Halfmoon School

North Carolina

Andrews: Andrews High School
Angier: Harnett High School
Asheville: AC Reynolds High School
Asheville: Asheville Parks & Recreation
Asheville: Asheville Volleyball
Asheville: Biltmore Volleyball Club
Asheville: Carolina Christian School
Asheville: University of North Carolina
Bailey: Southern Nash High School
Banner Elk: Lees McRae College
Boiling Springs: LYCC Building
Boon: Appalachian State University
Bryson City: Swain County Schools
Bryson City: Swain County High School
Camp LeJeune: Camp LeJeune Marine Corp
Cary: Cary Academy
Cary: The Cary YMCA
Cashiers: Blue Ridge High School
Chapel Hill: Chapel Hill Area Volleyball
Chapel Hill: Chapel Hill-Carrboro City School
Chapel Hill: Chapel Hill-Carboro YMCA
Charlotte: Charlotte Mecklenburg Schools
Charlotte: Hopewell High School
Charlotte: JM Robinson Middle School
Charlotte: Mcalpine Elementary
Charlotte: Mallard Creek High School
Charlotte: Mecklenburg Co. Parks & Rec
Charlotte: Mint Hill Middle School
Charlotte: Queens College
Charlotte: Steele Creek Middle School
Charlotte: University of North Carolina
Charlotte: West Charlotte High School
Charlotte: Waddell High School
China Grove: South Rowan YMCA
Clayton: Town of Clayton
Concord: Northwest Cabarrus High School
Conover: Oxford Baptist Church
Davidson: Bethel Presbyterian Church
Davidson: Davidson College
Davidson: Sport Court of NC
Elizabeth City: Elizabeth City State University
Elon: Western Middle School
Fayette: Fayetteville State University
Flat Rock: Blue Ridge Community College
Fletcher: Veritas Christian Academy
Franklin: Franklin High School
Franklin: Macon Middle School
Gastonia: Free Will Baptist Church
Gastonia: Gastonia Parks & Recreation
Gastonia: Flint Groves Baptist Church
Glenville: Blue Ridge School
Goldsboro: Goldsboro High School
Goldsboro: Wayne Country Day School
Greensboro: Barber Park
Greensboro: Grimsley High School
Greensboro: Northwest Middle School
Greensboro: Western Guildford High School
Greenville: J.H. Rose High School
Hendersonville: Hendersonville High School
Hickory: Lenoir-Rhyne College
Hickory: St Stephens High School
High Point: South West Guilford High School
High Point: Southwest Middle School
Hillsborough: A L Stanback Middle School
Horseshoe: The Potting Shed
Huntersville: Hopeville High School
Huntersville: Huntersville Family Fitness & Aquatics
Jacksonville: Marine Corp New River Gym
Jacksonville: Northside Middle School
Kennersville: Bishop McGuinness High School
Kennersville: East Forsyth High School
Lake Waccamaw: East Columbus High School
Lumberton: Robeson Community College
Manteo: Manteo High School
Marion: North Cove Elementary School
Marshville: Forest Hills High School
Mills River: Moore and Son Contractors
Misenheimer: Pfeiffer University
Mooresville: Lakeshore Middle School
Mooresville: Mooresville High School
Mount Olive: Mount Olive College
Mt. Pleasant: Mt. Pleasant High School
New Bern: New Bern Sporting Goods
Newland: Avery County High School
Newt: Sandhills Community College
Raleigh: North Carolina State University
Raleigh: Royalwood Associates
Raleigh: Southeast Raleigh HS
Raleigh: St. Augustine’s College
Rocky Mountain: Rocky Mountain City
Salemburg: Lakewood High School
Smithfield: Smithfield-Selma High School
Southport: Commercial Uplift Specialist
Spencer: North Rowan High School
Spruce Pine: Harris Middle School
Statesville: Iredell County YMCA
Statesville: South Iredell High School
Sylva: Fairview Elementary School
Sylva: Smoky Mountain High School
Sylva: Southwestern Community College
Walnut Cove: South Stokes High School
Weaverville: North Buncombe High School
Wendell: Southeastern FWB College
West Winfield: Mount Markham Central School
Wilkesboro: Wilkes Community College
Wilmington: Hanover High School
Wilmington: Laney High School
Wilmington: UNC Wilmington
Wilmington: Wilmington Park & Recreation
Wingate: Wingate College
Winston-Salem: Paisley Magnet School
Winston-Salem: Winston-Salem State University
Winston-Salem: Salem Baptist Christian Church

North Dakota

Berthold: Berthold High School
Bismarck: St. Mary High School
Bismarck: Missouri Valley YMCA
Cando: Cando High School
Casselton: Central Cass High School
Fargo: Davies High School
Fargo: Discovery Junior High School
Fargo: City of Fargo
Fargo: Fargo North High School
Fargo: Fargo Public Schools
Fargo: Oakgrove Lutheran High School
Fargo: Redfield School District 56-4
Fargo: Shanley High School
Glen Ullin: Glen Ullin High School
Grand Forks: City of Grand Fork
Grand Forks: Red River High School
Grand Forks: U of North Dakota
Mayville: Mayville High School
Milnor: Milnor Public School
Minot: Minot Municipal Auditorium
Minot: Minot State University
Oakes: Oakes Public School
Walhalla: Walhalla High School
West Fargo: West Fargo High School
Wingate: Wingate University

Ohio

Akron: Archbishop Hobard High School
Akron: Firestone High School
Akron: Springfield High School
Arlington: Arlington High School
Ashland: Ashland University
Ashland: MVD Associates
Avon Lake: Avon Lake High School
Avon Lake: Learwood Middle School
Barberton: Barberton City Schools
Bellbrook: Bellbrook High School
Berea: Berea High School
Blacklick: Madeira Jr/Sr High School
Bowling Green: Park Avenue Warehouse
Canton: Souers Jr. High School
Chesterfield: West Geauga High School
Cincinnati: Cincinnati Country Day School
Cincinnati: Guardian Angels
Cincinnati: GE Maier Company Inc.
Cincinnati: Madeira Jr/Sr High School
Cincinnati: Seven Hills School
Cincinnati: Xavier University
Clayton: Northmont High School
Cleveland: Cincinnati Floor Company
Cleveland: Cleveland Athletic Club
Cleveland: Cleveland Heights High School
Cleveland Heights: Beaumont High School
Columbus: Columbus School for Girls
Columbus: Columbus Torah Academy
Columbus: Groveport Madison Middle School
Columbus: The Hoop
Columbus: Liberty Christian Academy
Columbus: Ohio State University
Dayton: City of Dayton
Dayton: Far Hills Community Church
Dayton: Oakwood High School
Dayton: Seniors, Inc.
Dayton: University of Dayton Arena
Dayton: Wright State University
Defiance: Defiance City School
Defiance: St. Johns Lutheran School
Dover: Tuscarawas County YMCA
Elmore: Woodmoore High School
Elyria: Jesus Christ Community Church
Fairborn: Baker Middle School
Fairborn: Fairborn High School
Fairfield: Fairfield Church of Christ
Findlay: YMCA Findlay
Fremont: Fremont Recreation Center Dept, City of
Fremont: Fremont City Schools
Fremont: Bowling Green State University
Fremont: St. Joseph Grade School
Fremont: St. Joseph High School Elementary
Gahanna: Columbus School for Girls
Gallipolis: Ohio Valley Christian School
Gibsonburg: Gibsonburg High School
Greenville: Darke County YMCA
Greenwich: South Central School
Hiram: Hiram College
Holland: Bay High School
Ironton: Rock Hill High School
Miamisburg: Wantz Jr High School
New Bremen: New Bremen High School
Oxford: Miami University
Kettering: City of Kettering
Kidron: Central Christian School
Lakewood: St. Luke's Recreation
Lancaster: First Baptist Church
Lancaster: Lancaster High School
Lewis Center: Culver Art and Frame
Lewisburg: Tri-County North High School
Lexington: Lexington High School
Lima: BP Chemical Company
Loveland: Loveland High School
Mansfield: Liberty Baptist Church
Mansfield: Malabar Middle School
Mansfield: Mansfield Christian School
Marysville: Athletic Alliance
McComb: McComb High School
Miamisburg: Miamisburg High School
Milan: Edison High School
Monroeville: Monroeville High School
New Bremen: New Bremen High School
New Madison: Tri Village High School
North Ridgeville: St Peter’s Church
Oakwood: Village of Oakwood
Perry: Perry Educational Village
Perry: Perry High School
Port Clinton: Immaculate Conception School
Portsmouth: Shawnee State
Proctorville: Fairland High School
Proctorville: Fairland Middle School
Ridgeway: Ridgeway High School
Rocky River: Marinik Residence
Rossford: Rossford High School
Springfield: Northeastern High School
Steubenville: Steubenville High School
Steubenville: Franciscan University of Steubenville: Franciscan University
Steubenville: Steubenville School District
Sullivan: Black River High School
Sylvania, Sylvania Southview High School
Toledo: The Hoop
Toledo: Epworth United Methodist Church
Toledo: University of Toledo
Trotwood: Trotwood Madison High School
University Heights: Cleveland Heights High School
Vermillion: Vermillion High School
Wapakoneta: Wapakoneta High School
West Carrollton: West Carrollton High School
Westlake: St Paul Lutheran School
Westerville: Westerville High School
Westerville: Westerville Central High School
Westerville: Westerville Parks & Rec
Willard: Celeryville Christian Schools
Woodville: Woodmore Elementary School
Woodville: Woodmore High School
Wooster: Salvation Army
Wooster: Wooster Twp. Elementary School
Wyoming: Wyoming High School
Youngstown: Liberty High School

Oklahoma

Ada: First Pentecostal Holiness Church
Bartlesville: Bartlesville High School
Bethany: Bethany 1st Church of Nazarene
Bethany: Southern Nazarene University
Bixby: Bixby First United Methodist Church
Del City: Del City High School
Del City: Mid-Del Christian School
Duncan: Duncan High School
Enid: Vance Air Force Base
Edmond: Oklahoma Christian Schools
Hennessey: Hennessey High School
Midwest City: Rose State College
Moore: Hillsdale FWB College
Norman: First Baptist Church
Norman: Norman High School
Norman: Central Middle High School
Norman: West Middle High School
Oklahoma City: Oklahoma City University
Oklahoma City: Westminister Presbyterian Church
Ponca: Eastern Hts Christian Church
Shawnee: Oklahoma Baptist University
Stillwater: Oklahoma State University
Tahlequah: Sequoyah High School
Tulsa: Carver Middle School
Tulsa: Cascia Hall Preparatory School
Tulsa: Fields Elementary School
Tulsa: Hominy High School
Tulsa: Leisure Resources
Tulsa: McClure Recreation Center
Tulsa: Oral Roberts University
Tulsa: Reed Park
Tulsa: Sports Tech Quality Cardio
Tulsa: Tulsa Parks & Recreation
Tulsa: University of Tulsa
Tulsa: Will Rogers High School

Oregon

Adrian: Adrian High School
Arlington: Arlington High School
Baker City: Baker High School
Beaverton: Aloha High School
Beaverton: School Products
Bend: Central Oregon Indoor Sports
Bend: Marshall High School
Boardman: Riverside High School
Brookings: Brookings Harbor High School
Burns: Burns High School
Burns: Burns Middle School
Burns: High Desert Swimming Pool
Corvallis: Corvallis High School
Corvallis: Oregon State University
Corvallis: T Gerding Construction
Cove: Cove High School
Crestwell: Crestwell High School
Dalles: Dalles High School
Echo: Echo School District
Eugene: University of Oregon
Eugene: Eugene YMCA
Gold Beach: Gold Beach High School
Gresham: Gresham High School
Gresham: Hogan Cedars Elementary
Gresham: Palmquist Elementary School
Gresham: Sam Barlow High School
Hermiston: Hermiston High School
Hermiston: Hermiston School District
Hillsboro: Glencoe High School
Klamath Falls: Mazama High School
La Grande: Eastern Oregon University
La Grande: La Grande Public Schools
McMinnville: Linfield College
Madras: Jefferson Co. School District
Medford: Grace Christian High School
Medford: Jackson County Juvenile Center
Merrill: Lost River High School
Milton Freewater: Central School
Myrtle Creek: South Umpqua High School
Norman: Norman Public Schools Warehouse
North Powder: Powder Valley School District
Nyssa: Nyssa High School
Pendleton: Blue Mountain Community College
Portland: Earl H. Chiles Center
Portland: MAC Club
Portland: Multnomah Athletic Club
Portland: Parkrose High School
Portland: PIL Sports Club
Portland: St. Mary's Academy
Prairie City: Prairie City School Dist.
Ontario: Calvary Chapel
Rosenburg: Tower Woods
Roseburg: Umpqua Community College
Salem: Corban College
Salem: Salem/Kaiser Schools
Salem: Sprague High School
Salem: Western Baptist College
Seaside: Broadway Middle School
Seaside: Seaside High School
Scio: Scio Middle School
Seaside: Seaside Public Schools
Tigard: Twality Jr. High School
Tillamook: Tillamook High School
Tualatin: Linfield College
Umatilla: Umatilla School District
Union: Union High School

Pennsylvania

Abington: Abington High School
Allentown: Allentown Central Catholic High School
Allentown: Muhlenberg College
Allentown: Parkland High School
Ambler: Temple University
Ambridge: Ambridge High School
Annville: Ft. Indiantown Gap
Annville: Julicher Athletic Facilities
Annville: Lebanon Valley College
Beaver: Beaver Area Jr/Sr High School
Beaver Falls: Beaver Falls Christian Sch
Beaver Falls: Geneva College
Berwick: Immaculate Conc. Blessed Virgin Mary Church
Bethlehem: Bethlehem Catholic High School
Bethlehem: Bethlehem Area School District
Bethlehem: East Hills Middle School
Bethlehem: North Hampton Community College
Bloomsburg: Bloomsburg Middle School
Bloomsburg: Bloomsburg University
Bobtown: Bobtown Elementary School
Boiling Springs: So. Middleton Parks & Recreation
Boothwyn: Chichester High School
Boswell: North Star Central Elementary
Boswell: North Star High School
Bradford: University of Pittsburg
Bryn Athyn: Academy of the New Church
Bryn Mawr: Bryn Mawr College
California: California Area School District
Camp Hill: Cedar Cliff High School
Camp Hill: Highland Elementary School
Chambersburg: Chambersburg Rec Dept.
Chambersburg: Wilson College
Clarion: Clarion University
Coal Center: California Area High School
Columbia: Columbia Borough Jr/Sr HS
Cooegeville: Ursinus College
Coraopolis: Cornell High School
Coraopolis: Moon Area High School
Coraopolis: Our Lady of Sacred Heart School
Coudersport: Coudersport Area High School
Dallastown: Dallastown High School
Denver: Cocalico School District
Dimock: Elk Lake High School
Dingmans-Ferry: Dingman-Delaware Middle School
Dillsburg: Northern York County High School
Dover: Dover High School
Dover: North Salem Elementary School
Dubois: DuBois Area High School
Elizabethville: Upper Dauphin Area High School
Elliotsburg: West Perry High School
Elverson: Twin Valley High School
Emmaus: Emmaus High School
Erie: Dahlkemper Landscape Architect
Erie: Family First Sports
Erie: Mercyhurst College
Erie: Penn State Behrend
Erie: St. Benedict Academy
Erie: Mercyhurst Prep School
Fawngrove: Kennard-Dale High School
Franklin: Franklin Area Schools
Fredricktown: Bethlehem Center High School
Gettysburg: Gettysburg College
Girard: Girard High School
Glen Rock: Susquehannock High School
Green Castle: Green Castle Antrim High School
Greensburg: Charter Oak United Methodist Church
Greensboro: Mapletown High School
Greensburg: Greensburg Central Catholic
Greensburg: Scottdale Elementary
Greensburg: Univ. of Pittsburg-Greensburg
Grove City: Grove City High School
Halifax: Halifax Area School District
Hanover: South Western High School
Hanover: Hanover Middle School
Hanover: Hanover YMCA
Hanover: Hanover YWCA
Hanover: St. Vincent DePaul
Harrisburg: Central Dauphin East High School
Harrisburg: Friendship Community Ctr
Harrisburg: Harrisburg Area Community College
Harrison City: Penn-Trafford High School
Hazelton: Hazelton Area High School
Hazelton: Penn State Hazelton
Hollidaysburg: Hollidaysburg Area YMCA
Houtzdale: Moshannon Valley School District
Imperial: West Allegheny High School
Johnstown: Westmont Hilltop Middle School
Johnstown: Westmont Hilltop High School
King of Prussia: The Courthouse
Kittanning: Kittanning High School
Lake Ariel: Canaan Bible Chapel
Lancaster: Centerville Elementary School
Lancaster: Franklin and Marshall College
Lancaster: Living Hope Community Church
Lancaster: Manheim Twp. Parks and Rec
Lansale: Christopher Dock Men School
Lansdale: Lansdale Catholic High School
Lansdowne: Penn Wood High School
Latrobe: North Star High School
Lebanon: VA Medical Center
Lehighton: Lehighton High School
Lewiston: Indian Valley High School
Lewisberry: Crossroads Middle School
Lewisberry: Red Land High School
Loretto: St. Francis University
Lower Burrell: Burrell High School
Manchester: Northeastern High School
Manchester: Spring Forge Intermediate School
Mansfield: Mansfield University
Maple Glen: St. Alphonsus School
Marion Center: Marion Center High School
Mars: Cranberry Township
McKeesport: Mckeesport Area School District
Mechanicsburg: Mechanicsburg Area School District
Media: Media Volleyball Club
Media: Media Youth Center
Mercersburg: Mercersburg Academy
Milford: Delaware Valley High School
Millersburg: Millersburg Area High School
Monongahela: Ringgold High School
Mount Pocono: Caesars Paradise Stream
Mt. Union: Mt. Union High School
North East: North East High School
North East: North East Middle School
North East: Mercyhurst College
New Bethlehem: Redbank Valley High School
New Castle: Union High School
New Castle: Union Middle School
New Cumberland: New Cumberland Army Depot
New Holland: Garder Spot High School
New Oxford: Conewago Valley
Newtown: George School
Oley: New Life Bible Church
Phoenixville: Phoenixville High School
Philadelphia: Drexel University
Philadelphia: Masterman High School
Philadelphia: Temple University
Philadelphia: Roxborough High School
Pine Grove: Pine Grove Area Schools
Pittsburgh: C M Eichenlaub Co.
Pittsburgh: Carlow College
Pittsburgh: Carnegie Mellon University
Pittsburgh: Community College - Allegheny
Pittsburgh: Duquesne University
Pittsburgh: Fox Chapel High School
Pittsburgh: Oakland Catholic High School
Pittsburgh: Point Park College
Pittsburgh: St. Nicholas Greek Orthodox Cathedral
Pittsburgh: Vincent Academy
Phoenixville: Phoenixville Area YMCA
Pottsville: DHH Lengell Middle School
Pottsville: Pottsville Area High School
Punxsutawney: Punxsutawney High School
Radnor: Radnor High School
Reading: Albright College
Reading: Penn State Berks
Rector: Laurel Mountain Christian Camp
Ridley Park: Ridley Middle School
Rimersburg: Union High School
Rosemont: Presbyterian Children’s Village School
Saxton: Tussey Mountain High School
Schnecksville: Lehigh Carbon Community College
Schuylkill Haven: Blue Mountain High School
Scranton: Waldorf Park
Shiremanstown: Bible Baptist School
Shohola: Shohola Elementary School
Somerset: Somerset Sr. High School
Spring Grove: Spring Grove Interm. School
Spring Grove: Spring Grove High School
St Mary’s: St Mary’s High School
Stoystown: North Star Elementary
Strafford: Woodlynde School
Strattanville: Clarion Limestone High School
Suthlin: Sutherlin High School
Tamaqua: Tamaqua High School
Titusville: Titusville Area School District
Tobyhanna: Tobyhanna Army Depot
Ulysses: Northern Potter High School
Uniontown: Laurel Highlands High School
Uniontown: Penn State University
Uniontown: Uniontown High School
Union City: Union City High School
Vandergrift: Kiski Area High School
Warren: Sheffield High School
Washington: Trinity Area School District
Waynesburg: Central Greene School District
Waynesburg: Waynesburg College
West Norristown: YMCA Phoenixville
West Sunbury: Moniteua High School
Whitehall: Clarence M. Gockley School
Whitehall: Whitehall High School
Wilkes-Barre: Coughlin High School
Wilkes-Barre: Grant Street School
Wilkes-Barre: Hanover Area School District
Williamsburg: Williamsburg Middle School
Williamsport: Lycoming College
Windberg: Windberg Community Building
Wrightsville: Chip Riley (South PA)
Yoe: Campbell - Siebert
York: Central York High School
York: Central York Middle School
York: Christian School of York
York: Salvation Army
York: Stewart & March
York: West York High School
York: William Penn High School
York: York College

Puerto Rico

Carolina: La Ceramica Industrial Park
Fort Buchanan: Fort Buchanan Fitness Center
Guaynabo Rothenberg & Son
Guaynabo: Colegio Marista School
Mayaguez: Southwestern Educational Soc
Santurce: Antilles Consolidated School - US Navy

Rhode Island

Providence: The Wheeler School
Wakefield: Prout School
Woonsocket: Woonsocket YMCA

South Carolina

Aiken: Aiken Middle School
Aiken: Kennedy Middle School
Aiken: South Aiken High School
Aiken: University of South Carolina
Anderson: Anderson University
Batesburg-Leesville: Batesburg-Leesville High School
Bennettsville: Marlboro Academy
Bennettsville: Marlboro County High School
Bluffton: Bluffton High School
Central: Daniel High School
Charleston: Charleston Air Force Base
Charleston: College of Charleston
Charleston: The Citadel
Charleston: Jewish Community Center
Charleston: Naval Weapons Station
Charleston: The Citadel
Clemson: Clemson University
Clinton: Presbyterian College
Columbia: Ben Lippen School
Columbia: Eau Claire High School
Columbia: Columbia College
Conway: Conway High School
Conway: Horry County Schools
Darlington: Trinity Collegiate
Easley: Daniel High School
Florence: All Star Sports
Florence: West Florence High School
Gaffney: Limestone College
Greenville: Best Friend Park
Greenwood: Brewer Middle School
Greenwood: Emeral High School
Greenwood: Greenwood Christian School
Greenwood: Northside Middle School
Greenwood: Southside Middle School
Hartsville: Hartsville High School
Hilton Head: Hilton Head Preparatory School
Kingstree: Kingstree Sr. High School
Ladson: Sangree Elementary School
Lexington: Carolina Gyms
Lugoff: Lugoff-Elgin High School
Manning: Manning High School
Moncks Corner: Berkeley High School
Myrtle Beach: Carolina Forest Elementary School
Myrtle Beach: Myrtle Beach Air Force Base
Myrtle Beach: Socastee High School
Ninetysix: Ninetysix High School
North Augusta: First Baptist Church
North Charleston: North Charleston High School
Orangeburg: South Carolina State University
Peak: Edcon Inc.
Simpsonville: Golden Strip YMCA
Spartanburg: Clayton Construction Co.
Spartanburg: Dorman High School
Spartanburg: Spartanburg High School
Spartanburg: University of South Carolina
Taylors: Eastside Greer YMCA
West Columbia: Lexington Co. Rec. & Aging
West Columbia: Tri-City Leisure Center
York: Blessed Hope Baptist School

South Dakota

Aberdeen: Presentation College
Avon: Avon High School
Belle Fourche: Belle Fourche Comm. Center
Big Stone City: Big Stone City High School
Bowdle: Bowdle High School
Brookings: Brookings High School
Brookings: South Dakota State University
Bullhead: Bullhead School
Chamberlain: Chamberlain School
Clark: Clark High School
Desmet: Desmet High School
Ellsworth: Ellsworth Air Force Base
Estelline: Estelline High School
Flandreau: Flandreau High School
Flandreau: Flandreau Public School
Freeman: Freeman Public Schools
Harrisburg: Harrisburg High School
Henry: Henry Public Schools
Humboldt: Humboldt Elementary
Huron: Huron University
Huron: Our Home, Inc.
Iroquois: Iroquois High School
Lakes Andes: Andes Central High School
Madison: Dakota State College
Madison: Madison Community Center
Madison: Madison High School
Marion: Marion High School
Marty: Marty Indian School
Mitchell: Abbott House
Mitchell: Dakota Wesleyan University
Mitchell: Mitchell Christian School
Mitchell: Mitchell Middle School
Mitchell: Mitchell School District
Montrose: Montrose School District
Norris: Norris Middle School
North Sioux City: Dakota Valley High School
Pierre: Pierre Indian LC School District
Rapid City: South Dakota School of Mines
Redfield: Redfield School District
St Francis: St Francis Indian HS
Scotland: Scotland High School
Sioux Falls: Anne Sullivan Elementary
Sioux Falls: Augustana College
Sioux Falls: Bancroft School
Sioux Falls: City of Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls: Combined Building Specialties
Sioux Falls: Delpro Corporation
Sioux Falls: Edison Middle School
Sioux Falls: Eugene Field School
Sioux Falls: First Baptist Church
Sioux Falls: Gloria Dei Lutheran Church
Sioux Falls: Harvey Dunn School
Sioux Falls: Hayward Elementary School
Sioux Falls: Health Science Center
Sioux Falls: Horace Mann School
Sioux Falls: Jane Adams Elementary
Sioux Falls: Jefferson School
Sioux Falls: John Harris Elementary
Sioux Falls: Laura B. Anderson Elementary
Sioux Falls: Laura Wilder Elementary
Sioux Falls: Lincoln High School
Sioux Falls: Lowell Elementary School
Sioux Falls: Memorial High School
Sioux Falls: Memorial Middle School
Sioux Falls: Northeast Elementary
Sioux Falls: O'Gorman High School
Sioux Falls: Oscar Howe School
Sioux Falls: Patrick Henry Middle School
Sioux Falls: Robert Frost Elementary School
Sioux Falls: Roosevelt High School
Sioux Falls: Sioux Falls Christian School
Sioux Falls: Sioux Falls Middle School
Sioux Falls: Sioux Falls School District
Sioux Falls: Sioux Falls Parks & Recreation
Sioux Falls: Southwest Elementary School
Sioux Falls: University of Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls: Washington High School
Sioux Falls: Westside Elementary School
Sioux Falls: Whittier Middle School
Spearfish: Black Hills State University
Spearfish: Newcastle Schools
Spearfish: Spearfish High School
Spearfish: Spearfish Middle School
Summit: Summit Activities Center
Tea: Tea Middle School
Toronto: Deubrook Area School
Vermillion: University of South Dakota
Volga: Sioux Valley School District 5-5
Wagner: Wagner High School
Yankton: Yankton High School
Yankton: Yankton Park & Recreation

Tennessee

Barlett: Barlett Parks & Recreation
Brentwood: Fellowship Bible Church
Charleston: Charles High School
Chattanooga: Brainerd Baptist Church
Chattanooga: Chattanooga Christian Schools
Chattanooga: Girls Preparatory School
Chattanooga: Scottsboro High School
Cleveland: Bradley Jr. High School
Cleveland: Ocoee Middle School
Cleveland: Tennessee Christian Academy
Cleveland: Trewhitt Jr. High School
Clinton: Anderson County High School
Clinton: Clinton Community Center
Clinton: Clinton High School
Clinton: Clinton Junior High School
Clinton: Clinton Middle School
Collegedale: Southern Adventist University
Collierville: Faith Lutheran Church
Cookeville: Collegeside Church of Christ
Cookeville: First Baptist Church
Cookeville: Tennessee Tech University
Dickson: Dickson County High School
Gallatin: Sumner Regional Wellness Ctr
Germantown: Germantown Parks & Recreation
Greenville: Tusculum College
Gulfport: Gulfport Naval Station
Henderson: Chester County Courthouse
Henderson: Chester County High School
Henderson: Chester County Jr. High School
Huntington: Carroll Academy High School
Jackson: Old Hickory Academy
Jefferson City: Carson-Newman College
Johnson City: Armstrong Atlantic State University
Johnson City: Science Hill High School
Johnson City: Wesley Memorial United Methodist Church
Kingsport: Kingsport Parks & Recreation
Kingsport: Tennessee Eastman Company
Knoxville: Knox County Warehouse
Knoxville: University of Tennessee
Knoxville: Webb High School
Knoxville: West Park Baptist Church
Lawrenceburg: Calvary Hill Church of God
Martin: University of Tennessee
Maryville: Maryville High School
Memphis: Memphis Catholic High School
Memphis: Rhodes College
Memphis: St. Mary's Episcopal School
Memphis: University of Memphis
Morristown: All Saints Episcopal School
Murfreesboro: Middle Tennessee State University
Murfreesboro: Mid Tennessee Christian School
Nashville: David Lipscomb University
Nashville: Ensworth High School
Nashville: Tennessee State University
New Johnsonville: Lakeview School
Newport: Boys and Girls Club
Newport: Edgemont Elementary School
Newport: Newport Grammar School
Norris: Norris Middle School
Oak Ridge: Oak Ridge (City of)
Oak Ridge: Oak Ridge Rec. & Prk.
Oakridge: Oakridge High School
Pulaski: Martin Methodist College
Sevierville: Catons Chapel Middle School
Sevierville: Sevierville Community Center
Sewanee: St. Andrews Sewanee School
Soddy Daisy: Sequoyah Nuclear Plant
St. Andrews Sewanee School

Texas

Abilene: Abilene High School
Abilene: Abilene Christian High School
Abilene: Abilene Christian University
Abilene: Cooper High School
Abilene: Hardin - Simmons University
Addison: Greenhill High School
Aledo: Aledo Athletic Department
Alpine: Alpine High School
Alpine: Hillside Baptist Church
Altair: Eagle Lake Middle School
Altair: Garwood Middle School
Altair: Rice High School
Altair: Sheridan Middle School
Alvin: Living Stones Christian School
Amarillo: Carter Fitness Center
Amarillo: Amarillo College
Amarillo: Polk Street UMC
Archer City: Archer City ISD
Arlington: Exhibit Dynamics
Arlington: University of Texas-Arlington
Arp: Arp High School
Asherton: Asherton Independent School District
Austin: AS Johnston High School
Austin: Austin High School
Austin: Austin Independent School District
Austin: Austin Recreation Center
Austin: Austin Sports Center
Austin: Austin Volleyball Club
Austin: Austin Park & Recreation, City of
Austin: Game Court Services
Austin: James Bowie High School
Austin: Concordia Lutheran College
Austin: Connaly High School
Austin: Crockett High School
Austin: Dessau Middle School
Austin: Eanes High School
Austin: Great Hills Christian School
Austin: Hill Country High School
Austin: Hyde Park Baptist Church
Austin: Lake Travis High School
Austin: Lanier High School
Austin: McCallum High School
Austin: Reagan High School
Austin: Shepard Hills Lutheran Church
Austin: St. Martins Lutheran Church
Austin: St. Stevens Episcopal School
Austin: Stephen F. Austin High School
Austin: University of Texas
Austin: William B. Travis High School
Austin: West Austin Youth Association
Austin: Westlake High School
Austin: Westridge Middle School
Austin: Westview Middle School
Bastrop: Bastrop Intermediate School District
Bastrop: Bastrop Middle School
Baytown: Baytown Christian Academy
Baytown: Cedar Bayou United Methodist Church
Baytown: Lee Jr. College
Bellaire: Episcopal High School
Big Sandy: Big Sandy High School
Big Springs: Big Springs ISD
Bloomington: Bloomington High School
Borger: Frank Phillips College
Bowie: Bowie High School
Brian: Sam Rayburne Junior High School
Bronte: Bronte High School
Brownfield: Brownfield High School
Brownsville: Texas Southmost College
Bryan: Jane Long Junior High School
Bryan: Sadie Thomas Park
Buckholts: Buckholts Intermediate School District
Buda: Barton Jr. High School
Buda: Hays High School
Buna: Buna High School
Caddo Mills: Caddo Mills High School
Caddo Mills: Caddo Mills Middle School
Callisburg: Callisburg High School
Canyon: West Texas State University
Carrollton: American Heritage Academy
Carrollton: Harold Leidner Company
Carthage: Panola College
Cedar Hill: Cedar Hill Independent School District
Childress: Childress Junior High School
Childress: New Childress High School
Cisco: Cisco Junior College
Cleveland: Cleveland High School
Colmesneil: Colmesneil High School
Colorado City: Colorado Independent School District
Commerce: Texas A&M University
Copperas Cove: Copperas Cove High School
Corpus Christi: Flour Bluff Independent School District
Crockett: Crockett High School
Daisetta: Daisetta High School
Dalla: Sunset High School
Dallas: Dallas Texans Association
Dallas: Jesuit College Prep
Dallas: King of Glory Lutheran Church
Dallas: Texas Instruments
Dallas: Z-Floors
Del Valle: Del Valle High School
Denton: Liberty Christian School
Denton: University of North Texas
Denver City: Denver City High School
Donna: Idea Academy
Dumas: Dumas High School
Eagle Pass: Eagle Pass High School
El Campo: El Campo Middle School
El Paso: Irvin High School
El Paso: Mallinckrodt Medical
El Paso: Sanchez Middle School
El Paso: Socorro High School
El Paso: William Slider Middle School
El Paso: Western Hills
Elsa: Edcouch Elsa High School
Fairfield: Fairfield Independent School District
Farmers Branch: Parish Episcopal School
Fayetteville: Fayetteville High School
Florence: Florence Independent School District
Fort Bliss: Fort Bliss
Fort Worth: All Saints Episcopal School
Fort Worth: Lake County Christian School
Fort Worth: Nolon Catholic High School
Fort Worth: Western Hills Middle School
Fort Worth: Texas Christian University
Fort Worth: Downtown YMCA
Fort Worth: Trinity Valley High School
Friendswood: Clear Brook High School
Friendswood: Friendswood High School
Friona: Friona High School
Friona: Friona ISD
Gainesville: Callisburg High School
Gainesville: Gainville High School
Galveston: Galveston Ball High School
Galveston: Galveston College
Galveston: Galveston Schools
Galveston: Weis Middle School
Georgetown: Georgetown ISD
Georgetown: Georgetown Jr. High School
Georgetown: Georgetown Recreation Center
Georgetown: Tippit Middle School
Geronimo: Navarro High School
Goliad: Goliad High School
Grand Prairie: South Grand Prairie High School
Grand Prairie: Truman Middle School
Harligen: Harligen High School
Henryetta: Henryetta Independent Schools
Holliday: Holliday High School
Houston: C.E. King High School
Houston: Davis High School
Houston: The Fay School
Houston: First Baptist Academy
Houston: First Presbyterian Church
Houston: Houston First Baptist Church
Houston: Houston Baptist Temple
Houston: Houston Baptist University
Houston: Houston Downtown YMCA
Houston: Jewish Community Ctr.
Houston: The Kinkaid School
Houston: Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church
Houston: New Faith Church
Houston: Presbyterian School
Houston: San Jacinto College
Houston: St. Agnes Academy
Houston: St. Rose of Lima Church
Houston: University of St. Thomas
Houston: Texas Athletic
Houston: University of Houston
Houston: West Side Family YMCA
Houston: Westchester Education Center
Huntsville: Sam Houston State University
Hutto: Newman Floors
Irving: Irving High School
Italy: Italy High School
Jarrell: Jarrell High School
Justin: Northwest Jr. High School
Katy: Kingsland Baptist Church
Kennedale: Kennedale High School
Kermit: First Baptist Church
Killeen: Shoemaker High School
Kingsville: Texas A&I University
Kingsville: Kingsville Housing Authority
Kyle: Hays High School
Laguna Heights: Point Isabel Independent School District
Lake Jackson: Brazosport College
LaMesa: LaMesa High School
LaMesa: LaMesa Jr. High School
Laredo: Laredo Jr. College
Laredo: Texas A&M International
League City: Clear Creek High School
League City: Fitness Center South
Leander: Leander High School
Levelland: Levelland ISD
Lewisville: Lewisville Texins Assoc.
Liberty: Liberty High School
Little River Academy: Academy ISD
Lubbock: Coronado High School
Lubbock: Estacado High School
Lubbock: Hughes Services
Lubbock: Lee Lewis Construction
Lubbock: Lubbock Christian University
Lubbock: Lubbock Cooper High School
Lubbock: ISD
Lubbock: Texas Tech University
Lufkin: Angelina College
Manchaca: Jellison Courts & Floors
Marble Falls: Marble Falls Middle School
McCade: McCade Independent School
McKinney: City of McKinney
McKinney: McKinney Independent School District
Mesquite: Mesquite Independent School District
Midland: Midland Independent School District
Midland: Midland Junior High School
Midland: Robert H Goddard JR High
Midland: San Jacinto Jr High School
Moody: Moody High School
Mount Calm: Mount Calm High School
New Braunfels: Comal Independent School District Warehouse
New Castle: New Castle Schools
Odessa: Athletic Supply, Inc.
Odessa: University of Texas/Permian Basin
Orange Grove: Orange Grove High School
Palestine: Westwood High School
Palmer: Palmer ISD High School
Paris: Crockett Middle School
Paris: Paris High School
Pasadena: San Jacinto Junior College
Pawnee: Pawnee School
Pearland: East Jr. High School
Pearland: West Jr. High School
Pearland: Pearland Independent School District
Pearland: Southern Athletic Supply
Perryton: Perryton Activity Center
Petrolia: Petrolia High School
Pettus: Pettus Independent School District
Pearland: Pearland Independent School Dist.
Pflugerville: Hendrickson High School
Pflugerville: Kelly Lane Middle School
Pflugerville: Pflugerville Elementary #5
Pflugerville: Pflugerville Elementary #6
Pflugerville: Pflugerville 9th Grade Center
Pflugerville: Pflugerville High School
Plains: Plains High School
Plano: John Paul II High School
Plano: Nuttin’ But Net
Plano: Prestonwood Christian Academy
Port Isabel: Point Isabel Independent School District
Post: Post Middle School
Poth: Poth High School
Richardson: Canyon Creek Christian School
Rio Grande City: Rio Grande High School
Rio Hondo: Rio Hondo High School
Rockdale: JW Williams Middle School
Rockdale: Rockdale High School
Rockdale: Rockdale Middle School
Round Rock: Round Rock Independent
School District
Round Rock: Canyon Vista Middle School
Saint Jo: Saint Jo Independent School District
San Angelo: Central High School
San Angelo: San Angelo State University
San Antonio: Alamo Heights Jr. High School
San Antonio: Atonement Academy Catholic School
San Antonio: Baytech Supply Inc
San Antonio: Central Christian Church
San Antonio: Consolidated Specialty Products
San Antonio: Keller Martin Inc.
San Antonio: South San Antonio Independent School District
San Antonio: Southwest High School
San Marcos: San Marcos High School
San Marcos: Southwest Texas State University
Saratoga: West Hardin County Independent School District
Schulenburg: Zion Luther Church
Seminole: Seminole High School
Seminole: Seminole Junior High School
Sequin: Lonestar Volleyball Region
Sequin: Sequin High School
Somerville: Somerville Independent School District
Spurger: Spurger High School
Stephenville: Tarleton State University
Sugarland: Faith Lutheran Church
Taft: Taft High School
Temple: Temple Elementary School
Temple: Temple High School
Temple: Bonham Middle School
Temple: Travis Middle School
Temple: Lamar High School
Texarkana: Pleasant Grove High School
Texarkana: Texarkana Independent School District
Tolar: Tolar High School
Tomball: Tomball Intermediate School District
Vanderbilt: Industrial Independent School District
Trinity: Trinity High School
Waco: Baylor University
Waco: La Vega High School
Waco: McClennan Community College
Waco: Woodsay Family Center
Waxahachie: Waxahachie High School
Webster: Bay Area Presbyterian Church
Webster: Houston Junior Volleyball
Weslaco: Weslaco Independent School District
West Columbia: Columbia High School
Wharton: Wharton City Jr. College
Whitney: Whitney High School
Wichita Falls: Hirschi High School
Wichita Falls: Jerry’s Scoreboard
Wichita Falls: Midwestern State University
Wichita Falls: Rider High School
Wichita Falls: Sports Center
Wichita Falls: Wichita Falls High School
Wichita Falls: Wichita Falls Independent School District
Windthorst:,Windthorst High School
Woakum: Woakum Independent School District
Wolfforth: Friendship ISO High School
Wylie: Park Boulevard Elementary
Zapata: Zapata High School

Utah

American Fork: American Fork Fitness Center
American Fork: American Heritage School
American Fork: Ranchos Middle School
Big Sandy: Big Sandy High School
Blanding: Canyonlands Youth Facility
Brigham City: Box Elder High School
Brigham City: Brigham City
Castle Dale: Emery Athletics Facility
Castle Dale: Emery High School
Charleston: Charleston Town Hall
Coalville: North Summit School District
Delta: Delta High School
Draper: The Treehouse Athletic Club
Ephraim: Snow College
Eureka: Tintic School District
Fillmore: Millard High School
Gunnison: Gunnison Valley High School
Harrisonville: Majestic Elementary
Herber City: Rocky Mountain Middle School
Heber: Wasatch Middle School
Highland: Highland Elementary
Holladay: Olympus Jr. High School
Kanab: Kanab Middle School
Layton: Assembly of God Church
Layton: Layton City Recreation
Layton: Layton Elementary School
Lehi: The Legacy Center
Lehi: West Lehi Elementary School
Lindon: Alpine School District
Logan: Logan High School
Logan: Logan Recreation Center
Morgan: Morgan County School District
Mt. Pleasant: Wasatch Academy
Newcastle: Newcastle High School
Ogden: Browning Park Elem
Orderville: Valley High School
Orem: City of Orem Fitness Center
Orem: Geneva Elementary School
Orem: Orem High School
Park City: Park City High School
Pleasant Grove: Pleasant Grove High School
Provo: Provo School District
Richmond: North Cache Middle School
St. George: Dixie High School
St. George: Desert Hills Middle School
Salt Lake City: Central High School
Salt Lake City: Eisenhower Jr. High School
Salt Lake City: Franklin Quest Warehouse
Salt Lake City: Gene Fullmer Rec Center
Salt Lake City: Glendale Middle School
Salt Lake City: Granite Park Jr. High School
Salt Lake City: Granite City Schools
Salt Lake City: Olympus Junior High School
Salt Lake City: Rowland Hall St Mark’s School
Salt Lake City: Roy Martin MS
Salt Lake City: Salt Lake City Community College
Salt Lake City: Salt Lake County Recreation
Salt Lake City: South Salt Lake Recreation
Salt Lake City: Southeast Christian Church
Salt Lake City: University of Utah
Sandy: Jordan High School
Sandy: The Waterford High School
Smithfield: Skyview High School
South Jordan: Daybreak Elementary School
South Weber: South Weber (City of)
South Weber: South Weber State Recreation
Spanish Fork: Spanish Fork Middle School
Springville: Springville Middle School
Syracuse: Davis Elementary
Tooele: Tooele High School
West Jordan: Copper Hills High School
West Jordan: Hall Middle School
West Point: Davis County Junior High School
West Point: West Point Elementary
West Valley: Granger Elementary School
West Valley: West Lake Jr. High School
West Valley: Whittier Elementary School
West Valley City: Gerald L Wright Elementary School

Vermont

Castleton: Castleton Star College
Castleton: Castleton State College
Colchester: Colchester High School
Hardwick: Hazen Union High School
Lyndonville: Lyndon State College
Northfield: Norwich University
Poultney: Green Mountain College
Randolph Center: Vermont Technical School

Virginia

Abingdon: Abingdon High School
Alexandria: Episcopal High School
Alexandria: Hayfield Secondary School
Alexandria: Mount Vernon High School
Alexandria: St. Stephens & St. Agnes
Alexandria: TC Williams High School
Alexandria: USCG Tiscom
Arlington: MWR Activity HQ
Arlington: Marymount University
Arlington: Tidewater Volleyball Association
Arlington: Wakefield High School
Arlington: Washington Lee High School
Arlington: Yorktown High School
Berryville: Clarke County Parks & Recreation
Bassett: Bassett Community Center
Bassett: Bassett High School
Bedford: Liberty High School
Blacksburg: Virginia Tech
Bridgewater: Bridgewater College
Bristol: John Battle High School
Bristol: Virginia Intermont College
Broadway: Broadway High School
Burke: BRYC Volleyball
Burke: Braddock Road Youth Club
Castlewood: Castlewood High School
Charlottesville: Charlottesville High School
Chesapeake: Great Bridge High School
Chesapeake: Chesapeake Juvenile Services
Chesapeake: Western Branch High School
Collinsville: John Redd Smith Elementary
Damascus: Holston High School
Dulles: Washington Dulles Airport Marriott
Dumfries: Potomac High School
Fairfax: Frost Intermediate School
Fairfax: Robinson Secondary School
Fairfax: W. T. Woodson High School
Falls Church: Falls Church High School
Falls Church: George Marshall High School
Farmville: Longwood University
Ft. Monroe: (Ft. Eustis) Central Receiving
Fort Belvoir: Fort Belvoir AFB
Fredericksburg: Riverbend High School
Fredericksburg: The Sports Booth
Fredericksburg: University of Mary Washington
Glade Spring: Patrick Henry High School
Glen Allen: Deep Run High School
Glen Allen: Glen Allen High School
Hampden Sydney: Hampden Sydney College
Hampton: Hampton Branch YMCA
Hampton: Hampton General Hospital
Hampton: NASA-Langley Activities Center
Harrisonburg: Eastern Mennonite High School
Harrisonburg: James Madison University
Herndon: Worldgate Athletic Club
Highland Springs: Highland Springs High School
Lanexa: Industrial Floor Services
Lebanon: Lebanon High School
Leesburg: Leesburg Christian School
Locust Hill: Middlesex Elementary School
Luray: Luray High School
Lynchburg: Liberty University
Lynchburg: Virginia Episcopal School
Lynchburg: YMCA of Central Virginia
McLean: Cooper Middle School
McLean: Langley High School
McLean: Longfellow Middle School
McLean: McLean Youth Incorporated
Manassas: All Saints Catholic Church
Manassas: Emanuel Christian School
Manassas: Osbourn Park High School
Manassas: Sports Network
Marion: Marion High School
Martinsville: Henry County Public School
Martinsville: Patrick Henry Community College
Mechanicsville: Lee-Davis High School
Middleburg: Foxcroft School
Midlothian: Monican High School
Mt. Mouth Wilson: Oak Hill Academy
Norfolk: Naval Supply Center
Norfolk: BT Washington
Norfolk: Gramby High School
Norfolk: Lake Taylor High School
Norfolk: Maury High School
Norfolk: Norview High School
Norfolk: Norfolk Collegiate School
Norfolk: Norfolk State University
Penn Laird: Spotswood High School
Poquoson: Poquoson High School
Portsmouth: Churchland High School
Portsmouth: US Coast Guard
Quantico: Marine Corps Systems Command
Quicksburg: Stonewall Jackson High School
Radford: Radford University
Reston: South Lakes High School
Richmond: Armstrong High School
Richmond: Barranger & Company, Inc.
Richmond: Club RVC West
Richmond: DS Freeman High School
Richmond: Henrico High School
Richmond: Hermitage High School
Richmond: JR Tucker High School
Richmond: Kjellstrom and Lee
Richmond: Mills Godwin High School
Richmond: Monacan high School
Richmond: Thomas Jefferson High School
Richmond: John F. Kennedy High School
Richmond: John Marshall High School
Richmond: Southside Baptist Christian School
Richmond: Steward School
Richmond: Taylor & Parrish Inc.
Richmond: Tucker High School
Richmond: Varina High School
Richmond: Richmond Volleyball Club
Richmond: St. Catherine’s High School
Richmond: YMCA of Greater Richmond
Ringgold: Dans River High School
Roanoke: Cave Spring High School
Roanoke: The Edge Spors Performance
Roanoke: Virginia Western Community College
Rocky Gap: Rocky Gap High School
Ruther Glen: Virginia Sports Complex
Saluda: Middlesex High School
Santa Clara: Santa Clara Intermediate School
Shenandoah: Shenandoah University
Shenandoah: Page County High School
South Jordan: Daybreak Community Center
Springfield: Cairo American College
Springfield: Paxton International
Springfield: West Springfield High School
Stafford: North Stafford High School
Stephens City: Shenandoah VCA
Stephens City: Sherando High School
Strasburg: Strasburg High School
Suffolk: Kings Fork High School
Suffolk: Nansemond-Suffolk Academy
Tazewell: Tazewell High School
The Plains: Wakefield School
Virginia Beach: Virginia Beach Public Schools
Virginia Beach: Bayside High School
Virginia Beach: Bayside Middle School
Virginia Beach: Bayside Rec Center
Virginia Beach: City Wide Programs
Virginia Beach: Corporate Landing MS
Virginia Beach: Cox High School
Virginia Beach: First Colonial High School
Virginia Beach: Floyd E. Kellam High School
Virginia Beach: Great Neck Community Center
Virginia Beach: Great Neck Middle School
Virginia Beach: Green Run High School
Virginia Beach: Independence Middle School
Virginia Beach: Kellem High School
Virginia Beach: Kempsville High School
Virginia Beach: Kempsville Middle School
Virginia Beach: Landstown Middle School
Virginia Beach: Larkspur Middle School
Virginia Beach: Lynnhaven Middle School
Virginia Beach: Ocean Lakes High School
Virginia Beach: Plaza Middle School
Virginia Beach: Princess Anne Community Recreation
Virginia Beach: Princess Anne High School
Virginia Beach: Salem High School
Virginia Beach: Salem Middle School
Virginia Beach: Tallwood High School
Virginia Beach: Virginia Beach Middle School
Warrenton: Auburn Middle School
Waynesboro: Kate Collins High School
Waynesboro: Waynesboro High School
West Point: West Point High School
Williamsburg: Bruton High School
Williamsburg: College of William and Mary
Williamsburg: Jamestown High School
Williamsburg: Quarterpath Recreational
Williamsburg: Williamsburg Middle School
Williamsburg: Williamsburg Recreation Department
Winchester: Fredrick County Public School
Winchester: James Wood High School
Winchester: James Wood Middle School
Winchester: John Handley High School
Woodbridge: Forest Park High School
Woodbridge: Prince William County Parks
Yorktown: Grafton High School
Yorktown: Tabb High School
Yorktown: York High School

Virgin Islands, US

Christensted: Four Star Aviation

Washington

Adna: Adna High School
Auburn: Green River Community College
Bellevue: Bellevue High School
Bellevue: Forest Ridge High School
Bellevue: YMCA Bellevue
Bellingham: Meridian High School
Bellingham: Western Washington University
Bothell: Arrowhead Elementary School
Bothell: Ellis-Don Construction
Bremerton: Olympic College
Bremerton: Naval Station Bremerton
Bremerton: Puget Sound Naval Sub
Brewster: Brewster High School
Bridgeport: Bridgeport School District
Brier: Brier terrace Middle School
Chattaroy: Riverside High School
Cheney: Cheney Middle School
Clarkston: Clarkston High School
Cle Elum: Cle Elum High School
Colville: Colville High School
Connell: Connell High School
Cowiche: Highland High School
Creston: Creston High School
Davenport: Davenport High School
East Troy: St. Peter’s School
East Wenatchee: Eastmont Jr. High School
East Wenatchee: Eastmont High School
East Wenatchee: Kenroy Elementary School
Entiat: Entiat High School
Everett: H & L Sports
Federal Way: Federal Way Parks and Recreation
Federal Way: Federal Way City Hall
Federal Way: Federal Way Community Center
Fort Lewis: N. Fort Lewis/NAF Warehouse
Fort Lewis: Fort Lewis Soldiers Field house
Friday Harbor: Friday Harbor High School
Gig Harbor: Gig Harbor YMCA
Grandview: Grandview High School
Granite Falls: Granite Falls High School
Granite Falls: Granite Falls Middle School
Harrington: Harrington High School
Hartline: Almire-Coulee-Hartline HS
Ilwaco: Hilltop Middle School
Issaquah: Issaquah School District
Issaquah: Plateau Middle School
Kennewick: Dessert Mills Middle School
Kennewick: Kamiakin High School
Kent: Kent Jr. High School
Kent: Walter Northway School
Lacey: St. Martin's College
Lacrosse: Lacrosse High School
Langley: South Whidbey Intermediate School
Lynwood: Alderwood Middle School
Lynwood: Edmonds Community College
Lynwood: Edmonds School District
Lynwood: Edmonds School District #15
Mabton: Mabton High School
Mabton: Mabton Junior High School
Marysville: Marysville-Pillchuck High School
Marysville: Marysville School District
Mead: Mead School District
Menlo: Williapa Valley High School
Mercers Island: Islander Middle School
Moses Lake: Big Bend Community College
Moses Lake: Chief Moses Jr. High School
Moses Lake: First Presbyterian Church
Moses Lake: Moses Lake Parks and Recreation
Mount Vernon: Skagit Valley College
Mt. Lake Terrace: Mt. Lake Terrace
Mulkiteo: Kamiak High School
Naches: Naches High School
Newman Lake: Mountain View Middle School
Oak Harbor: Oak Harbor High School
Okanogan: Okanogan High School
Olympia: Evergreen College
Olympia: St. Martin's College
Onalaska: Onalaska High School
Oroville: Oroville High School
Palouse: Palouse School District #1
Pasco: Pasco Civic Center
Pateros: Pateros High School
Pendleton: Pendleton High School
Port Angeles: Peninsula College
Poulsbo: Washington Volleyball Club
Pullman: Pullman High School
Pullman: Washington State University
Quincy: Quincy Jr. High School
Redmond: Lake Washington School District
Redmond: The Overlake School

Richland: Hanford High School
Richland: Hanford Middle School
Richland: Chief Joseph Middle School
Richland: Richland School District
Richfield: View Ridge Middle School
Royal City: Royal School District
Seattle: Edmonds-Woodway High School
Seattle: Glacier View School
Seattle: Gustavus School
Seattle: Holy Names Academy
Seattle: North Shore School District
Seattle: Petersburg Parks and Rec
Seattle: Seattle Central Comm CollegeSelah: New Selah High School
Selah: Selah Intermediate School
Selah: Selah Junior High School
Sequim: Clallam Co. Parks & Recreation
Silverdale: Central Kitsap Junior High School
Silverdale: Central Kitsap High School
Silverdale: Central Bishop High School
Silverdale: Naval Sub Base Bangor
Soap Lake: Soap Lake Elementary School
Soap Lake: Soap Lake High School
Spokane: Adams Elementary
Spokane: Bowdish Middle School
Spokane: Brown Elementary School
Spokane: Central Valley School District
Spokane: Chase Middle School
Spokane: Dupree Building Specialties
Spokane: East Valley Middle School
Spokane: Eric – Salk Middle School
Spokane: Hamblen Elementary
Spokane: Jefferson Elementary School
Spokane: Logan Elementary
Spokane: Rogers High School
Spokane: Sacajawea Middle School
Spokane: Salk High School
Spokane: St Aloysius School
Spokane: St. George's School
Spokane: Show Middle School
Spokane: Spokane County Parks
Spokane: Sta-Fit Athletic Club
Spokane: Stevens Elementary
Spokane: West Valley High School
Spokane Valley: The Oaks School
Stanwood: Stanwood High School
Sumner: Sumner High School
Sunnyside: Sunnyside Christian High School
Tacoma: Charles Wright Academy
Tacoma: Pacific Lutheran University
Tacoma: YMCA of Tacoma Pierce County
Thorp: Thorp High School
Valley: Valley School
Vancouver: Clark College
Veradale: Central Valley High School
Veradale: Evergreen Middle School
Walla Walla: DeSales Jr/Sr. High School
Walla Walla: Pioneer Middle School
Wapato: Wapato High School
Waterville: Waterville High School
Wellpinit: Wellpinit School District
Whites Lawn: Fort Simcoe Job Corp Ctr.
Wilbur: Wilbur High School
Winlock: Winlock Middle School
Yakima: Sundown Ranch
Yakima: Club Selah Volleyball

West Virginia

Bethany: Bethany College
Buckhannon: West Virginia Wesleyan College
Charleston: University of Charleston
Cross Lanes: Andrew Jackson Jr. High School
Cross Lanes: Cross Lanes Recreation Association
Elkins: Davis and Elkins College
Fairmont: Fairmont State College
Huntington: Marshall University
Institute: West Virginia State College
Morgantown: West Virginia University
Triadelphia: Ye Olde Renovators Inc.
Vienna: Ohio Valley College
West Liberty: West Liberty State College
Weston: Lewis County High School
West Union: Doddridge Co. Bd. Of Education

Wisconsin

Abbotsford: Abbotsford Elementary School
Abbotsford: Abbotsford High School
Amery: Amery School District
Amery: Amery Middle School
Appleton: Appleton Area School District
Appleton: East High School
Appleton: Einstein Middle School
Appleton: First Evangelical Church
Appleton: Highlands Elementary School
Appleton: James Madison Memorial High School
Appleton: North High School
Appleton: Roosevelt Middle School
Appleton: St. Paul Lutheran School
Appleton: West High School
Appleton: Wilson Middle School
Appleton: Xavier High School
Ashland: Northland College
Barron: Barron Community Center
Basset: Randall Consolidated School
Bayfield: Bayfield High School
Belmont: Belmont Community College
Beloit: Beloit Turner High School
Beloit: FJ Turner High School
Black River Falls: Black River Falls High School
Black River Falls: Black River Falls Middle School
Boyceville: Boyceville High School
Brillion: Brillion High School
Brookfield: St. Luke’s Grade School
Brookfield: St. John Vianney Grade School
Burlington: Catholic Central High School
Burlington: St. Marys Grade School
Butternut: Butternut School District
Campbellsport: Campbellsport High School
Cedar Grove: Cedar Grove/Belgium School District
Cheboygan: Cheboygan North High School
Clayton: Clayton High School
Clinton: Clinton High School
Columbus: Zion Lutheran Grade School
Cudahy: St. Paul’s Lutheran School
Delavan: Delavan Darien High School
DeSoto: DeSoto High School
Durand: Durand High School
East Troy: St. Peter’s Church and School
Ellsworth: Ellsworth High School
Elkhorn: Four Lakes Athletic Club
Eau Claire: DeLong Middle School
Eau Claire: Lincoln Elementary School
Delavan: Coach’s Locker
Fond Du Lac: University of Wisconsin/Fond Du Lac
Fort Atkinson: Fort Atkinson High School
Fort McCoy: NAF/Fort McCoy
Fountain City: CFG High School
Fredonia: Ozaukee High School
Gibraltar: Gibraltar Area Schools
Gilman: Gilman High School
Gilman: Gilman Schools
Grantsburg: Grantsburg High School
Green Bay: BCS
Green Bay: Green Bay Area Schools
Green Bay: N.E.W. Lutheran High School
Green Bay: Northeastern WI Lutheran School
Green Bay: Preble High School
Green Bay: Red Smith School
Green Bay: St. Joseph Academy
Greenfield: Greenfield High School
Greenleaf: Zion Lutheran Wayside School
Greenwood: Greenwood High School
Hartford: Erin Elementary School
Hartford: Hartford High School
Hillsboro: Hillsboro High School
Horicon: Horicon High School
Hustisford: Hustisford High School
Jaynesville: Jaynesville Athletic Club
Johnson Creek: Johnson Creek High School
Juneau: Juneau City Garage
Juneau: Juneau City Schools
Juneau: Juneau Recreation Center
Kaukauna: Holy Cross Catholic School
Kenosha: Bullen Jr. High School
Kenosha: Durkee Lincoln Elem.
Kenosha: Holy Rosary School
Kenosha: Indian Trail Academy High School
Kenosha: Kenosha Unified School District
Kenosha: Lance Jr. High School
Kenosha: Lincoln Jr. High School
Kenosha: McKinley Jr. High School
Kenosha: Nash Elementary School
Kenosha: Washington Jr. High School
LaCrosse: U of WI La Crosse
LaCrosse: Viterbo College
Lake Mills: St. Paul Evangical Lutheran
Little Chute: St. John Grade School
Luxemburg: Luxemburg Casco Intermediate School
Madison: Madison East High School
Madison: Madison Lafollette High School
Madison: Madison Memorial High School
Madison: University of Wisconsin
Madison: YMCA West Madison
Manitowoc: University of Wisconsin
Marinette: Catholic Central High School
Marinette: Marinette Catholic Central
School
Marinette: School District of Marinette
Marinette: University of Wisconsin
Marshfield: UWC Marshfield/Wood Co.
McFarland: McFarland Community School
Mauston: Mauston High School
Menasha: Maplewood Jr. High School
Menasha: University of Wisconsin Fox Valley
Menominee: University of Wisconsin Stout
Mequon: Homestead High School
Mequon: Mequon-Thiensville School District
Merrill: Merrill High School
Milton: Milton High School
Milton: Milton Middle School
Milton: Milton School District
Milwaukee: Helfaer Recreation Center
Milwaukee: Marquette University
Milwaukee: Milwaukee Public Schools
Milwaukee: Milwaukee West High School
Milwaukee: Pius High School
Milwaukee: Our Lady Queen of Peace School
Milwaukee: Riverside University High School
Milwaukee: Slinger High School
Milwaukee: St. James Evangelical Lutheran Church
Milwaukee: St. Mathew Lutheran School
Milwaukee: Thomas More High School
Milwaukee: Trinity Evangelical Lutheran School
Milwaukee: U of WI Rec Sports and Facilities
Milwaukee: Wisconsin Lutheran College
Mineral Point: Mineral Point Unified School
Monona: Monona Grove High School
Monroe: Monroe High School
Muskego: St. Leonard School
New Berlin: New Berlin High School
New Berlin: Poplar Creek Church
New Lisbon: New Lisbon Public School
Niagara: Niagara High School
Niagara: Niagara Public School
Oak Creek: Parkway Christian Academy
Onalaska: Onalaska High School
Oshkosh: University of Wisconsin
Pewaukee: Westwood Fitness
Portage: Portage Community Schools
Portage: Portage Junior High School
Portage: Parks and Recreation
Portage: St. Mary’s School
Port Edwards: YMCA Community Center
Prairie Farm: Prairie Farm School District
Racine: Apostolic Faith Church
Racine: Case High School
Racine: Horlick High School
Racine: JMBA Center
Racine: Lutheran High School
Racine: The Prairie School
Racine: Park High School
Racine: The Prairie School
Racine: Washington Park High School
Racine: Parks & Recreation Department
Random: Lake: Random Lake High School
River Falls: Meyer Middle School
River Falls: River Falls High School
Rosholt: Rosholt High School
Salem: Central High School
Schofield: DC Everest Sr High School
Schofield: St. Peter Evangelical Lutheran
Shawano: St. James Lutheran School
Sheboygan: Sheboygan County YMCA
Sheboygan: Sheboygan North High School
Sheboygan: Sheboygan School District
Sheboygan: Sheboygan South High School
Shell Lake: Shell Lake High School
Shorewood: Shorewood High School
Shullsburg: Shullsburg High School
Siren: Siren High School
Siren: Siren School District
Slinger: Slinger High School
Somers: Shoreland Lutheran High School
Somerset: Somerset High School
Spring Green: River Valley High School
St. Croix Falls: St. Croix Falls High School
Sun Prairie: Prairie Athletic Club
Superior: Superior Douglas YMCA
Thorp: Thorp Elementary School
Turtle Lake: Turtle Lake High School
Twin Lakes: K-8 School
Valders: Valders Area School Dist.
Viroqua: Viroqua High School
Washburn: Washburn High School
Washburn: School District of Washburn
Watertown: Watertown High School
Waukesha: Carroll College
Waukesha: Center Court Sports Complex
Waukesha: Pilgrim Community Center
Waukesha: Trinity Evan Lutheran School
Waukesha: Waukesha Schools
Waukesha: West High School
Wausau: St. John Lutheran School
Wausau: Wausau East High School
Wausau: Wausau School District
Wauwatosa: Wauwatosa West High School
Webster: Webster High School
West Bend: City of West Bend
West Bend: UWC Washington County
West Salem: West Salem Elementary School
Weyerhaeuser: Weyerhaueser School District
Whitefish Bay: Holy Family School
Whitehall: Whitehall Memorial High School
Whitewater: Whitewater High School
Williams Bay: Faith Christian School
Wisconsin Dells: Chula Vista Resort
Wonewoc: Wonewoc-Center Public Schools

Wyoming

Basin: Riverside High School
Burns: Burns High School
Casper: Boys & Girls Club
Casper: CY Jr. High School
Casper: East Jr. High School
Casper: Natrona City School District
Casper: Natrona County Schools
Cody: Cody High School
Cody: Cody Junior High School
Cody: Sweitzer Gym
Cheyenne: Laramie County Comm College
Gillette: Campbell Count School District
Gillette: Sage Valley Jr. High School
Green River: Green River High School
Greybull: Greybull High School
Hulett: Hulett High School
Lingle: Lingle/Ft. Laramie High School
Moorcroft: Moorcroft Elementary School
Moorcroft: Moorcroft High School
Moorcroft: Moorcroft Middle School
Mountain View: Mountain View High School
Newcastle: Newcastle High School
Newcastle: Newcastle Middle School
Upton: Upton High School
Riverton: Central Wyoming College
Sheridan: Highland Park Elementary
Sheridan: Sheridan High School
Sundance: Crook County School Dist. 1
Sundance: Sundance High School
Worland: Worland High School
Yoder: Southeast Attendance Center
Yoder: Southeast High School